Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 87 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 1:07:51.2 1:07:51.2
2 101 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:08:44.5 + 53.3
3 99 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 1:08:53.2 + 01:02.0
4 103 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 1:09:25.3 + 01:34.1
5 83 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 1:09:28.1 + 01:36.9
6 88 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 1:09:28.8 + 01:37.6
7 80 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia 1:09:31.7 + 01:40.5
8 71 Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia 1:09:32.0 + 01:40.8
9 76 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 1:09:42.7 + 01:51.5
10 68 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 1:09:43.3 + 01:52.1
11 92 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 1:09:44.8 + 01:53.6
12 97 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 1:09:51.9 + 02:00.7
13 82 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia 1:09:58.4 + 02:07.2
14 86 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 1:10:02.3 + 02:11.1
15 65 Ilya Mashkov 1981 Russia 1:10:09.5 + 02:18.3
16 75 Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia 1:10:12.8 + 02:21.6
17 91 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 1:10:15.8 + 02:24.6
18 96 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 1:10:30.5 + 02:39.3
19 85 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 1:10:30.7 + 02:39.5
20 57 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 1:10:37.4 + 02:46.2
21 84 Radik Abulov 1987 Russia 1:10:38.1 + 02:46.9
22 74 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 1:10:41.0 + 02:49.8
23 73 Anton Andreev 1986 Russia 1:10:43.0 + 02:51.8
24 66 Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia 1:10:43.6 + 02:52.4
25 48 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 1:10:49.0 + 02:57.8
26 70 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:10:49.5 + 02:58.3
27 95 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 1:10:52.3 + 03:01.1
28 43 Maxim Feller 1986 Russia 1:10:55.1 + 03:03.9
29 50 Dmitriy Shaparov 1987 Russia 1:11:06.2 + 03:15.0
30 60 Alexey Dzhumov 1983 Russia 1:11:18.0 + 03:26.8
31 56 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia 1:11:18.8 + 03:27.6
32 62 Ildar Safin 1987 Russia 1:11:40.1 + 03:48.9
33 77 Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia 1:11:40.4 + 03:49.2
34 59 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 1:11:40.9 + 03:49.7
35 44 Andrey Shatokhin 1990 Russia 1:11:44.4 + 03:53.2
36 64 Alexey Lushkin 1978 Russia 1:11:45.7 + 03:54.5
37 47 Alexander Rochev 1987 Russia 1:11:51.1 + 03:59.9
38 81 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 1:11:57.8 + 04:06.6
39 49 Roman Chekalkin 1985 Russia 1:11:59.8 + 04:08.6
40 98 Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia 1:12:07.2 + 04:16.0
41 100 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 1:12:07.7 + 04:16.5
42 69 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 1:12:11.5 + 04:20.3
43 61 Andrey Milkov 1978 Russia 1:12:17.6 + 04:26.4
44 27 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 1:12:18.5 + 04:27.3
45 63 Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia 1:12:25.9 + 04:34.7
46 39 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia 1:12:28.4 + 04:37.2
47 14 Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia 1:12:29.2 + 04:38.0
48 6 Dmitriy Kolesov 1988 Russia 1:12:30.6 + 04:39.4
49 52 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 1:12:32.1 + 04:40.9
50 58 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 1:12:32.2 + 04:41.0
51 32 Vladimir Rygalin 1990 Russia 1:12:36.0 + 04:44.8
52 55 Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia 1:12:42.2 + 04:51.0
53 34 Anton Golovin 1986 Russia 1:12:42.5 + 04:51.3
54 26 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 1:12:48.0 + 04:56.8
55 37 Andrey Fedorov 1989 Russia 1:12:48.1 + 04:56.9
56 1 Roman Prosvetov 1984 Russia 1:12:51.9 + 05:00.7
57 35 Eduard Koviashov 1967 Russia 1:12:53.0 + 05:01.8
58 79 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia 1:12:57.4 + 05:06.2
59 30 Mikhail Paramonov 1987 Russia 1:13:11.3 + 05:20.1
60 46 Leonid Kulbakin 1986 Russia 1:13:44.0 + 05:52.8
61 33 Nikolay Nikonorov 1986 Russia 1:13:45.4 + 05:54.2
62 45 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 1:13:47.8 + 05:56.6
63 90 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 1:13:49.4 + 05:58.2
64 7 Ivan Zubkov 1989 Russia 1:14:04.5 + 06:13.3
65 20 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 1:14:05.2 + 06:14.0
66 25 Evgeniy Kliukvin 1990 Russia 1:14:12.5 + 06:21.3
67 41 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia 1:14:15.3 + 06:24.1
68 23 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 1:14:17.7 + 06:26.5
69 36 Anton Antokhin 1989 Russia 1:14:20.6 + 06:29.4
70 10 Jaroslav Khaustov 1991 Russia 1:14:25.3 + 06:34.1
71 40 Mikhail Durkin 1987 Russia 1:14:36.4 + 06:45.2
72 19 Alexey TItov 1989 Russia 1:14:37.7 + 06:46.5
73 72 Dmitriy Vasiliev 1987 Russia 1:14:44.7 + 06:53.5
74 51 Alexander Poroshkov 1987 Russia 1:14:50.7 + 06:59.5
75 17 Dmitriy Arkhipov 1987 Russia 1:15:00.9 + 07:09.7
76 54 Ilja Pikalov 1982 Russia 1:15:03.2 + 07:12.0
77 67 Mikhail Belov 1987 Russia 1:15:10.9 + 07:19.7
78 12 Stanislav Ivanov 1988 Russia 1:15:36.5 + 07:45.3
79 28 Maxim Volkov 1990 Russia 1:15:47.7 + 07:56.5
80 78 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 1:15:54.0 + 08:02.8
81 11 Alexey Alenin 1988 Russia 1:16:00.1 + 08:08.9
82 31 Alexander Mironov 1993 Russia 1:16:15.0 + 08:23.8
83 22 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 1:16:16.0 + 08:24.8
84 89 Denis Zaitsev 1983 Russia 1:16:20.1 + 08:28.9
85 4 Nikolay Pyzhov 1991 Russia 1:16:52.3 + 09:01.1
86 2 Ruslan Prosvetov 1984 Russia 1:17:29.1 + 09:37.9
87 5 Maxim Menshikov 1975 Russia 1:18:50.4 + 10:59.2
88 8 Alexander Palnikov 1987 Russia 1:19:30.8 + 11:39.6
89 16 Sergey Morozov 1988 Russia 1:19:53.9 + 12:02.7
DNS 102 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
DNS 13 Nikolay Podrugin 1990 Russia
DNS 15 Evgeniy Lobanov 1988 Russia
DNS 18 Artur Firsov 1992 Russia
DNS 21 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
DNS 24 Alexander Vasilkov 1992 Russia
DNS 29 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
DNS 3 Kirill Safenko 1990 Russia
DNS 38 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
DNS 42 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
DNS 53 Dmitriy Kuzin 1987 Russia
DNS 9 Dmitriy Mysev 1992 Russia
DNS 93 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia
DNS 94 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 30 km F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 28.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011