Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Krasnogorsk
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Monday 27.Dec 2010, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
6
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
2
2
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
3
1
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
4
10
Gaziev
Radik
1986
Russia
5
19
Fedulov
Vladimir
1979
Russia
6
9
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
7
15
Bolotov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
8
8
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
9
3
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
10
17
Romanov
Anatoliy
1986
Russia
11
7
Chvanov
Sergey
1988
Russia
12
12
Ivanov
Ivan
1987
Russia
13
4
Kuklin
Mikhail
1987
Belarus
14
11
Tyuterev
Andrey
1985
Russia
15
16
Vikulin
Pavel
1989
Russia
16
18
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
17
14
Ozerskiy
Dmitriy
1990
Russia
18
20
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
19
25
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
20
28
Zhmurko
Artem
1985
Russia
21
13
Devjatiarov
Valentin
1988
Russia
22
22
Vinogradov
Leonid
1982
Russia
23
24
Egoshin
Dmitriy
1981
Russia
24
26
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
25
30
Romanov
Viktor
1983
Russia
26
5
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
27
21
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
28
23
Dzhumov
Alexey
1983
Russia
29
27
Geljmanov
Andrej
1982
Russia
30
29
Smirnov
Mikhail
1986
Russia
31
-
Moriakov
Alexey
1989
Russia
32
-
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
33
-
Bobrov
Alexander
1984
Russia
34
-
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
35
-
Kononov
Ivan
1987
Russia
36
-
Volkov
Anatoliy
1989
Russia
37
-
Peshkov
Yuriy
1988
Russia
38
-
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
39
-
Bogdanov
Stanislav
1987
Russia
40
-
Khokhryakov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
41
-
Slavutskiy
Alexander
1988
Russia
42
-
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
43
-
Abulov
Radik
1987
Russia
44
-
Grishin
Sergey
1979
Russia
45
-
Safin
Ildar
1987
Russia
46
-
Kuznetsov
Alexander
1982
Russia
47
-
Mashkov
Ilya
1981
Russia
48
-
Bulgakov
Maxim
1983
Russia
49
-
Kisliakov
Egor
1988
Russia
50
-
Loschinin
Ivan
1991
Russia
51
-
Khnygin
Alexander
1990
Russia
52
-
Stroitelev
Fedor
1991
Russia
53
-
Shaparov
Dmitriy
1987
Russia
54
-
Pyzhov
Nikolay
1991
Russia
55
-
Belov
Mikhail
1987
Russia
56
-
Paramonov
Mikhail
1987
Russia
57
-
Kolesov
Dmitriy
1988
Russia
58
-
Poroshkov
Alexander
1987
Russia
59
-
Kucheriaviy
Alexander
1988
Russia
60
-
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
61
-
Hasanov
Andrey
1980
Russia
62
-
Sarikov
Pavel
1992
Russia
63
-
Akimov
Pavel
1992
Russia
64
-
Arkhipovskiy
Alexander
1990
Russia
65
-
Shapovalov
Alexey
1989
Russia
66
-
Akimov
Alexander
1991
Russia
67
-
Gaziev
Ruslan
1986
Russia
68
-
Novichikhin
Mikhail
1981
Russia
69
-
Kuzmich
Vladimir
1984
Russia
70
-
Budkin
Sergey
1989
Russia
71
-
Eremeev
Mikhail
1981
Russia
72
-
Shebolkin
Evgeniy
1984
Russia
73
-
Lukjanov
Evgeniy
1981
Russia
74
-
Feller
Maxim
1986
Russia
75
-
Kroyt
Lev
1989
Russia
76
-
Arkhipov
Dmitriy
1987
Russia
77
-
Titov
Artem
1992
Russia
78
-
Rochev
Alexander
1987
Russia
79
-
Kiriushin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
80
-
Nikolaev
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
81
-
Chernousov
Alexey
1984
Russia
82
-
Safonov
Ivan
1990
Russia
83
-
Borisov
Ivan
1988
Russia
84
-
Andrutskiy
Andrey
1991
Russia
85
-
Lobanov
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
86
-
Kliukvin
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
87
-
Alexandrov
Alexander
1982
Russia
88
-
Mazepkin
Andrey
1991
Russia
89
-
Uliashev
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
90
-
Solodov
Ivan
1989
Russia
91
-
Arteev
Ivan
1977
Russia
92
-
Podrugin
Nikolay
1990
Russia
93
-
Antokhin
Anton
1989
Russia
94
-
Alenin
Alexey
1988
Russia
95
-
Morozov
Sergey
1988
Russia
96
-
Butylkin
Nikolay
1982
Russia
97
-
Makagonov
Andrey
1988
Russia
98
-
Alexandrov
Artem
1992
Russia
99
-
Safenko
Kirill
1990
Russia
100
-
Simonov
Alexey
1993
Russia
101
-
Tiurin
Alexander
1992
Russia
102
-
Vorobev
Alexander
1990
Russia
103
-
Voronov
Alexander
1982
Russia
DNS
-
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
DNS
-
Fadeev
Maxim
1987
Russia
DNS
-
Lavrentev
Anton
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Fayzullov
Ildar
1991
Russia
DNS
-
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Soloviev
Alexey
1984
Russia
DNS
-
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
DNS
-
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
DNS
-
Vasilkov
Alexander
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Kuzin
Dmitriy
1987
Russia
DNS
-
Kalsin
Andrey
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Pavlov
Artem
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Firsov
Artur
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Chvanov
Dmitriy
1985
Russia
DNS
-
Lutkov
Mikhail
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Palnikov
Alexander
1987
Russia
DNS
-
Mysev
Dmitriy
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Rostovtsev
Dmitriy
1993
Russia