Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
2 2 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
3 15 Mikhail Novichikhin 1981 Russia
4 7 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
5 6 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
6 5 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
7 11 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia
8 12 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
9 3 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
10 27 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
11 4 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
12 8 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia
13 18 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
14 19 Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia
15 21 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
16 9 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia
17 13 Sergey Chvanov 1988 Russia
18 14 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
19 16 Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia
20 20 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
21 24 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia
22 25 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
23 28 Ildar Safin 1987 Russia
24 29 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
25 30 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia
26 10 Vladimir Fedulov 1979 Russia
27 17 Egor Kisliakov 1988 Russia
28 22 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia
29 23 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
30 26 Valentin Devjatiarov 1988 Russia
31 - Maxim Bulgakov 1983 Russia
32 - Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
33 - Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
34 - Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
35 - Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
36 - Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
37 - Andrey Shatokhin 1990 Russia
38 - Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia
39 - Mikhail Lutkov 1989 Russia
40 - Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia
41 - Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
42 - Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
43 - Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
44 - Dmitriy Ozerskiy 1990 Russia
45 - Ivan Kononov 1987 Russia
46 - Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia
47 - Alexey Dzhumov 1983 Russia
48 - Yuriy Peshkov 1988 Russia
49 - Ivan Loschinin 1991 Russia
50 - Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
51 - Fedor Stroitelev 1991 Russia
52 - Andrey Tyuterev 1985 Russia
53 - Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia
54 - Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
55 - Sergey Grishin 1979 Russia
56 - Dmitriy Kolesov 1988 Russia
57 - Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
58 - Ivan Ivanov 1987 Russia
59 - Alexander Khnygin 1990 Russia
60 - Maxim Feller 1986 Russia
61 - Sergey Budkin 1989 Russia
62 - Dmitriy Kuzin 1987 Russia
63 - Dmitriy Golub 1991 Russia
64 - Pavel Akimov 1992 Russia
65 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
66 - Alexey Moriakov 1989 Russia
67 - Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia
68 - Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia
69 - Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
70 - Alexander Kucheriaviy 1988 Russia
71 - Ruslan Gaziev 1986 Russia
72 - Maxim Fadeev 1987 Russia
73 - Andrey Hasanov 1980 Russia
74 - Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia
75 - Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia
76 - Nikolay Podrugin 1990 Russia
77 - Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
78 - Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
79 - Alexander Mironov 1993 Russia
80 - Nikolay Pyzhov 1991 Russia
81 - Dmitriy Chvanov 1985 Russia
82 - Lev Kroyt 1989 Russia
83 - Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia
84 - Evgeniy Lobanov 1988 Russia
85 - Alexander Alexandrov 1982 Russia
86 - Andrey Milkov 1978 Russia
87 - Mikhail Eremeev 1981 Russia
88 - Artem Titov 1992 Russia
89 - Eduard Koviashov 1967 Russia
90 - Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia
91 - Vladimir Rygalin 1990 Russia
92 - Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia
93 - Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia
94 - Alexey Alenin 1988 Russia
95 - Ivan Safonov 1990 Russia
96 - Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia
97 - Andrey Fedorov 1989 Russia
98 - Dmitriy Shaparov 1987 Russia
99 - Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
100 - Sergey Morozov 1988 Russia
101 - Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia
102 - Vladimir Kiriushin 1988 Russia
102 - Andrey Mazepkin 1991 Russia
104 - Alexander Vorobev 1990 Russia
105 - Andrey Makagonov 1988 Russia
106 - Dmitriy Arkhipov 1987 Russia
107 - Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia
108 - Ilja Pikalov 1982 Russia
109 - Alexander Akimov 1991 Russia
110 - Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia
111 - Denis Aysmont 1990 Russia
112 - Andrey Grishin 1991 Russia
113 - Artem Alexandrov 1992 Russia
114 - Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
115 - Ivan Borisov 1988 Russia
DNS - Vasiliy Firsov 1990 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Mysev 1992 Russia
DNS - Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
DNS - Artem Pavlov 1990 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Kliukvin 1990 Russia
DNS - Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia
DNS - Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia
DNS - Alexander Palnikov 1987 Russia
DNS - Artur Firsov 1992 Russia
DNS - Alexander Vasilkov 1992 Russia
DNS - Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
DNS - Radik Abulov 1987 Russia
DNS - Vladimir Kuzmich 1984 Russia
DNS - Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia
DNS - Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
DNS - Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia
DNS - Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia
DNS - Pavel Sarikov 1992 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
DNS - Petr Sedov 1990 Russia
DNS - Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
DNS - Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Friday 24.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011