Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 34 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 43:00.4 43:00.4
2 54 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 43:36.8 + 36.4
3 32 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 44:01.0 + 01:00.6
4 48 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 44:01.4 + 01:01.0
5 1 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 44:12.3 + 01:11.9
6 50 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia 44:17.2 + 01:16.8
7 56 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 44:17.3 + 01:16.9
8 8 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 44:24.6 + 01:24.2
9 10 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 44:30.1 + 01:29.7
10 39 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 44:35.5 + 01:35.1
11 3 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 44:40.3 + 01:39.9
12 37 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 44:43.0 + 01:42.6
12 57 Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia 44:43.0 + 01:42.6
14 52 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 44:50.3 + 01:49.9
15 38 Vitaliy Alexandrov 1988 Kazakhstan 45:01.0 + 02:00.6
16 33 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 45:07.7 + 02:07.3
17 6 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 45:08.7 + 02:08.3
18 35 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia 45:11.5 + 02:11.1
19 196 Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia 45:14.8 + 02:14.4
20 36 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 45:15.8 + 02:15.4
21 11 Maxim Bulgakov 1983 Russia 45:15.9 + 02:15.5
22 41 Alexey Lushkin 1978 Russia 45:17.2 + 02:16.8
23 51 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 45:20.8 + 02:20.4
24 44 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 45:24.6 + 02:24.2
25 28 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 45:25.7 + 02:25.3
26 40 Anton Antokhin 1989 Russia 45:28.5 + 02:28.1
27 2 Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia 45:31.0 + 02:30.6
28 26 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 45:36.0 + 02:35.6
29 27 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 45:36.8 + 02:36.4
30 58 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 45:39.1 + 02:38.7
31 55 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 45:43.2 + 02:42.8
32 65 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 45:44.2 + 02:43.8
33 30 Artem Konovalenko 1990 Russia 45:45.6 + 02:45.2
34 21 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia 45:48.2 + 02:47.8
35 16 Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia 45:52.2 + 02:51.8
36 207 Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia 45:54.0 + 02:53.6
37 7 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 45:56.1 + 02:55.7
38 84 Dmitriy Golub 1991 Russia 46:00.4 + 03:00.0
38 9 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia 46:00.4 + 03:00.0
40 15 Ivan Drobyazko 1986 Kazakhstan 46:02.3 + 03:01.9
41 4 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia 46:03.2 + 03:02.8
42 106 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 46:08.6 + 03:08.2
43 25 Leonid Kulbakin 1986 Russia 46:11.5 + 03:11.1
44 47 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 46:13.9 + 03:13.5
45 64 Vitaliy Chernov 1979 Russia 46:15.3 + 03:14.9
46 42 Radik Abulov 1987 Russia 46:16.3 + 03:15.9
47 123 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 46:21.7 + 03:21.3
48 23 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 46:22.3 + 03:21.9
49 73 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 46:23.6 + 03:23.2
50 12 Ilja Pikalov 1982 Russia 46:24.2 + 03:23.8
50 187 Timur Sadykov 1988 Russia 46:24.2 + 03:23.8
52 102 Alexander Vasilkov 1992 Russia 46:30.3 + 03:29.9
53 246 Roman Chekalkin 1985 Russia 46:31.0 + 03:30.6
54 20 Valentin Devjatiarov 1988 Russia 46:33.7 + 03:33.3
55 67 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 46:35.0 + 03:34.6
56 110 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 46:38.3 + 03:37.9
57 69 Alexander Khnygin 1990 Russia 46:39.7 + 03:39.3
58 233 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 46:43.7 + 03:43.3
59 49 Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia 46:48.6 + 03:48.2
60 115 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia 46:50.0 + 03:49.6
61 191 Alexander Taligin 1980 Russia 46:50.1 + 03:49.7
62 22 Dmitriy Kuzin 1987 Russia 46:52.4 + 03:52.0
63 148 Anton Shevchenko 1979 Russia 46:52.9 + 03:52.5
64 13 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 46:56.0 + 03:55.6
65 241 Anton Golovin 1986 Russia 46:56.3 + 03:55.9
66 59 Sergey Mazalov 1989 Russia 46:57.3 + 03:56.9
67 103 Evgeniy Novitskiy 1986 Russia 46:59.5 + 03:59.1
68 177 Alexander Poroshkov 1987 Russia 47:03.2 + 04:02.8
69 167 Nikolay Kochev 1991 Russia 47:03.8 + 04:03.4
70 143 Ivan Matveev 1989 Russia 47:05.7 + 04:05.3
71 17 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 47:06.1 + 04:05.7
72 60 Roman Lobov 1989 Russia 47:10.8 + 04:10.4
73 14 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia 47:11.5 + 04:11.1
74 229 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 47:11.8 + 04:11.4
75 142 Anton Smirnov 1987 Russia 47:11.9 + 04:11.5
76 79 Roman Kovalenko 1991 Russia 47:13.3 + 04:12.9
77 97 Sergey Zelenkin 1991 Russia 47:13.4 + 04:13.0
78 77 Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia 47:13.9 + 04:13.5
79 119 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 47:23.5 + 04:23.1
80 74 Ivan Vasiliev 1989 Russia 47:26.4 + 04:26.0
81 96 Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia 47:27.2 + 04:26.8
82 227 Alexey Pirogov 1987 Russia 47:28.9 + 04:28.5
83 120 Alexey Viatkin 1988 Russia 47:31.1 + 04:30.7
84 161 Ural Gumerov 1985 Russia 47:32.0 + 04:31.6
85 68 Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia 47:32.1 + 04:31.7
86 213 Sergey Rukshinskiy 1990 Russia 47:32.4 + 04:32.0
87 75 Alexander Blokhin 1989 Russia 47:33.2 + 04:32.8
88 168 Vladimir Porsev 1990 Russia 47:33.9 + 04:33.5
89 180 Vitaliy Voylochnikov 1989 Russia 47:35.3 + 04:34.9
90 91 Konstantin Denisov 1991 Russia 47:36.9 + 04:36.5
91 5 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia 47:40.7 + 04:40.3
92 81 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 47:41.4 + 04:41.0
93 94 Evgeniy Usoltsev 1989 Russia 47:45.4 + 04:45.0
94 87 Ruslan Gaziev 1986 Russia 47:51.9 + 04:51.5
95 18 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia 47:54.1 + 04:53.7
96 139 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 47:54.3 + 04:53.9
97 149 Vladimir Rygalin 1990 Russia 47:54.6 + 04:54.2
98 178 Alexey Petrov 1990 Russia 47:55.3 + 04:54.9
99 185 Nikolay Kaisin 1989 Russia 47:56.7 + 04:56.3
100 101 Pavel Kuptsov 1991 Russia 48:00.7 + 05:00.3
101 70 Nikita Palev 1990 Russia 48:03.5 + 05:03.1
102 237 Alexander Shilin 1989 Russia 48:04.2 + 05:03.8
103 109 Alexey Efimov 1990 Russia 48:04.7 + 05:04.3
104 165 Almas Rakhimbayev 1989 Kazakhstan 48:05.4 + 05:05.0
105 117 Alexey Fedotov 1991 Russia 48:06.3 + 05:05.9
106 90 Alexander Smolianin 1987 Russia 48:08.9 + 05:08.5
107 250 Erik Liskovskiy 1989 Russia 48:09.4 + 05:09.0
108 66 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 48:11.4 + 05:11.0
109 170 Denis Kushnikov 1988 Russia 48:14.8 + 05:14.4
110 93 Alexey Voronov 1992 Russia 48:15.1 + 05:14.7
111 88 Maxim Pirogov 1989 Russia 48:20.2 + 05:19.8
112 174 Evgeniy Nikolaev 1988 Russia 48:22.0 + 05:21.6
113 114 Artem Shevtsov 1991 Russia 48:23.7 + 05:23.3
114 157 Alexander Khlobystov 1991 Russia 48:26.0 + 05:25.6
114 80 Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia 48:26.0 + 05:25.6
116 24 Sergey Polukeev 1989 Russia 48:28.9 + 05:28.5
117 108 Ildar Kutlugzhin 1983 Russia 48:31.4 + 05:31.0
118 85 Roman Zvorygin 1990 Russia 48:38.5 + 05:38.1
119 45 Alexander Tsiuzhet 1986 Russia 48:40.4 + 05:40.0
120 195 Kirill Nedosekov 1991 Russia 48:45.2 + 05:44.8
121 129 Ivan Sokha 1992 Russia 48:45.3 + 05:44.9
122 104 Artem Baboiakov 1991 Russia 48:46.4 + 05:46.0
123 125 Nikita Poleschuk 1988 Russia 48:49.9 + 05:49.5
124 71 Ivan Kononov 1987 Russia 48:51.7 + 05:51.3
125 19 Vladimir Nikitin 1990 Russia 48:53.0 + 05:52.6
126 211 Sergey Tsygankov 1984 Russia 48:57.0 + 05:56.6
127 130 Igor Obruchev 1985 Russia 48:57.9 + 05:57.5
128 92 Nikolay Nekorystenko 1990 Russia 48:58.7 + 05:58.3
129 113 Andrey Morozov 1992 Russia 49:02.0 + 06:01.6
130 192 Jaroslav Khaustov 1991 Russia 49:06.1 + 06:05.7
131 190 Nikita Nechaev 1992 Russia 49:07.2 + 06:06.8
132 223 Pavel Yakimov 1992 Russia 49:11.8 + 06:11.4
133 128 Ivan Deriushev 1993 Russia 49:15.6 + 06:15.2
134 179 Vladimir Khardin 1991 Russia 49:18.0 + 06:17.6
135 200 Adel Garifullin 1992 Russia 49:20.2 + 06:19.8
136 171 Evgeniy Solonin 1985 Russia 49:20.3 + 06:19.9
137 181 Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia 49:22.6 + 06:22.2
138 226 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia 49:25.3 + 06:24.9
139 124 Viktor Samarin 1992 Russia 49:27.0 + 06:26.6
140 82 Dmitriy Simonov 1991 Russia 49:30.1 + 06:29.7
141 78 Nikolay Lebedev 1989 Russia 49:32.4 + 06:32.0
142 240 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 49:37.5 + 06:37.1
143 95 Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia 49:38.2 + 06:37.8
144 76 Marsel Ishmaev 1991 Russia 49:43.6 + 06:43.2
145 100 Grigoriy Khokhriakov 1992 Russia 49:45.6 + 06:45.2
145 127 Sergey Sokolov 1991 Russia 49:45.6 + 06:45.2
147 228 Andrey Nikolaev 1993 Russia 49:46.0 + 06:45.6
148 152 Ivan Vladimirov 1992 Russia 49:47.4 + 06:47.0
149 107 Dmitriy Menshakov 1991 Russia 49:51.2 + 06:50.8
150 99 Ilia Serkov 1991 Russia 49:51.9 + 06:51.5
151 217 Vasiliy Mashkovtsev 1992 Russia 49:53.4 + 06:53.0
152 62 Ilia Kuznetsov 1989 Russia 49:53.7 + 06:53.3
153 236 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 49:55.2 + 06:54.8
154 238 Oleg Kalabin 1992 Russia 49:56.4 + 06:56.0
155 175 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1989 Russia 49:57.2 + 06:56.8
156 194 Pavel Cheremkhin 1993 Russia 49:58.4 + 06:58.0
157 83 Gennadiy Vladykin 1991 Russia 49:59.1 + 06:58.7
158 141 Petr Nikolaev 1989 Russia 50:00.3 + 06:59.9
159 225 Vitaliy Vladykin 1992 Russia 50:01.0 + 07:00.6
160 151 Nikita Ermolenko 1994 Russia 50:01.5 + 07:01.1
161 159 Dmitriy Salimzianov 1994 Russia 50:04.3 + 07:03.9
162 146 Oleg Volosnikov 1991 Russia 50:04.8 + 07:04.4
163 201 Anton Perevozchikov 1990 Russia 50:05.5 + 07:05.1
164 126 Vitaliy Koznov 1994 Russia 50:13.8 + 07:13.4
165 86 Andrey Mazepkin 1991 Russia 50:14.8 + 07:14.4
166 249 Alexander Silchenko 1992 Russia 50:17.0 + 07:16.6
167 251 Pavel Bochkarev 1991 Russia 50:30.3 + 07:29.9
168 245 Denis Malykhin 1988 Russia 50:32.2 + 07:31.8
169 216 Dmitriy Vikulov 1993 Russia 50:34.8 + 07:34.4
170 247 Vladimir Agapov 1986 Russia 50:36.2 + 07:35.8
171 221 Sergey Eltsov 1993 Russia 50:38.3 + 07:37.9
172 184 Artem Shevochkin 1993 Russia 50:40.5 + 07:40.1
173 134 Anatoliy Bogdanov 1993 Russia 50:44.6 + 07:44.2
174 98 Vladimir Kriklin 1991 Russia 50:45.9 + 07:45.5
175 197 Konstantin Zlobin 1992 Russia 50:51.3 + 07:50.9
176 122 Kirill Baboryka 1986 Russia 50:52.5 + 07:52.1
177 169 Alexander Andreev 1992 Russia 50:56.4 + 07:56.0
178 214 Mikhail Eryshov 1991 Russia 50:57.3 + 07:56.9
179 158 Semen Bushkov 1994 Russia 51:02.4 + 08:02.0
180 138 Sergey Zhukov 1993 Russia 51:02.9 + 08:02.5
181 234 Sergey Kornienko 1992 Russia 51:04.9 + 08:04.5
182 133 Alexander Lopatin 1984 Russia 51:07.5 + 08:07.1
183 135 Vladislav Prokushev 1992 Russia 51:16.1 + 08:15.7
184 132 Egor Ivlev 1994 Russia 51:16.6 + 08:16.2
185 182 Alexander Yaroslavtsev 1993 Russia 51:17.3 + 08:16.9
186 164 Anatoliy Skriabin 1992 Russia 51:18.7 + 08:18.3
187 218 Nikolay Tarakanov 1991 Russia 51:26.7 + 08:26.3
188 203 Dmitriy Gladkikh 1992 Russia 51:39.2 + 08:38.8
189 155 Alexander Menshikov 1989 Russia 51:39.8 + 08:39.4
190 147 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 51:42.3 + 08:41.9
191 210 Dmitriy Korchak 1992 Russia 51:45.7 + 08:45.3
192 172 Anton Skvortsov 1989 Russia 51:47.0 + 08:46.6
193 163 Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia 51:48.0 + 08:47.6
194 173 Dmitriy Goroshnikov 1993 Russia 51:50.6 + 08:50.2
195 202 Dmitriy Matveev 1990 Russia 51:58.5 + 08:58.1
196 136 Alexander Suvorkin 1992 Russia 52:03.7 + 09:03.3
197 205 Nikolay Evgrafov 1992 Russia 52:04.2 + 09:03.8
198 153 Emil Yakhin 1992 Russia 52:14.1 + 09:13.7
199 253 Artem Zubtsov 1993 Russia 52:36.3 + 09:35.9
200 232 Vitaliy Rodnoy 1990 Russia 52:41.9 + 09:41.5
201 72 Alexander Fedotov 1988 Russia 52:42.8 + 09:42.4
202 256 Artem Mikhaylov 1995 Russia 52:45.2 + 09:44.8
203 105 Ivan Khardin 1988 Russia 52:47.1 + 09:46.7
204 145 Nikolay Penkin 1989 Russia 52:52.1 + 09:51.7
205 244 Dmitriy Glukhikh 1994 Russia 53:02.4 + 10:02.0
206 140 Vladimir Ivanov 1993 Russia 53:04.0 + 10:03.6
207 198 Alexey Diakov 1988 Russia 53:29.9 + 10:29.5
208 212 Pavel Evdokimov 1991 Russia 53:31.0 + 10:30.6
209 204 Oleg Saltykov 1988 Russia 53:35.7 + 10:35.3
210 243 Alexander Belov 1991 Russia 53:42.2 + 10:41.8
211 252 Igor Voronov 1993 Russia 53:53.8 + 10:53.4
212 166 Nikita Mironov 1993 Russia 54:01.5 + 11:01.1
213 254 Ilias Akhmetshin 1986 Russia 54:02.4 + 11:02.0
214 131 Petr Tayshin 1988 Russia 54:02.6 + 11:02.2
215 220 Roman Lugvin 1994 Russia 56:19.2 + 13:18.8
216 150 Nikolay Chertov 1992 Russia 56:38.1 + 13:37.7
217 239 Vladimir Konev 1994 Russia 56:41.1 + 13:40.7
218 231 Viacheslav Voronin 1992 Russia 56:53.0 + 13:52.6
219 222 Vladimir Lonchakov 1995 Russia 58:15.4 + 15:15.0
220 137 Petr Evdokimov 1994 Russia 1:04:05.5 + -99:05.1
DNS 112 Alexey Poklonov 1993 Russia
DNS 116 Artem Krylov 1991 Russia
DNS 118 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
DNS 144 Artem Volkov 1993 Russia
DNS 154 Alexander Startsev 1992 Russia
DNS 156 Maxim Filippov 1988 Russia
DNS 160 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
DNS 176 Roman Konev 1992 Russia
DNS 183 Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia
DNS 186 Vadim Mischenenko 1994 Russia
DNS 188 Sergey Kirpichenko 1988 Russia
DNS 193 Pavel Uspenskiy 1993 Russia
DNS 199 Kasum Kasumov 1991 Russia
DNS 206 Andrey Belenko 1993 Russia
DNS 208 Maxim Sorogin 1990 Russia
DNS 209 Alexey Dikarev 1992 Russia
DNS 215 Andrey Hasanov 1980 Russia
DNS 230 Alexey Makarov 1990 Russia
DNS 235 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia
DNS 242 Maxim Mumortsev 1990 Russia
DNS 248 Petr Petrov 1989 Russia
DNS 255 Denis Paschenko 1991 Russia
DNS 29 Petr Maleev 1990 Russia
DNS 31 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia
DNS 43 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
DNS 53 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
DNS 61 Nikolay Nikonorov 1986 Russia
DNS 89 Dmitriy Baiankin 1991 Russia
DNF 111 Sergey Opilatenko 1989 Russia
DNF 121 Maxim Loginov 1991 Russia
DNF 162 Andrey Tsyriulnikov 1987 Russia
DNF 189 Nikolay Kriuchkov 1985 Russia
DNF 219 Yuriy Bishaev 1981 Russia
DNF 224 Anton Marshalkin 1993 Russia
DNF 46 Dmitriy Vasiliev 1987 Russia
DNF 63 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 24.Nov 2010
Calendar 2010/2011