Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 6 Mikhail Novichikhin 1981 Russia
2 3 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
3 11 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
4 10 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
5 1 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
6 2 Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia
7 7 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
8 20 Maxim Bulgakov 1983 Russia
9 15 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
10 29 Valentin Devjatiarov 1988 Russia
11 13 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
12 5 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
13 8 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
14 9 Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia
15 27 Ivan Ivanov 1987 Russia
16 14 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
17 16 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
18 22 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
19 28 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
20 4 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
21 18 Ivan Kononov 1987 Russia
22 19 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
23 21 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
24 25 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
25 12 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia
26 23 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
27 24 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia
28 30 Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia
29 26 Artem Norin 1983 Russia
30 - Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia
31 - Dmitriy Golub 1991 Russia
32 - Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
33 - Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia
34 - Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia
35 - Denis Kushnikov 1988 Russia
36 - Egor Kisliakov 1988 Russia
37 - Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia
38 - Alexander Khnygin 1990 Russia
39 - Maxim Kondrat 1990 Russia
40 - Andrey Todorov 1988 Russia
41 - Nikita Poleschuk 1988 Russia
41 - Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia
43 - Maxim Sorogin 1990 Russia
44 - Alexander Shilin 1989 Russia
45 - Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia
46 - Dmitriy Kuzin 1987 Russia
47 - Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia
48 - Alexey Pirogov 1987 Russia
49 - Mikhail Belov 1987 Russia
50 - Dmitriy Vasiliev 1987 Russia
51 - Andrey Ponomarev 1989 Russia
52 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
53 - Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
54 - Evgeniy Nikolaev 1988 Russia
54 - Anton Smirnov 1987 Russia
56 - Andrey Hasanov 1980 Russia
57 - Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
58 - Vitaliy Voylochnikov 1989 Russia
59 - Vitaliy Alexandrov 1988 Kazakhstan
60 - Ruslan Gaziev 1986 Russia
61 - Alexander Vasilkov 1992 Russia
62 - Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1989 Russia
63 - Alexander Taligin 1980 Russia
64 - Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia
65 - Alexander Veprik 1991 Russia
66 - Ural Gumerov 1985 Russia
67 - Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia
68 - Evgeniy Fatkhullin 1991 Russia
69 - Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
70 - Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
71 - Ivan Vasiliev 1989 Russia
72 - Timur Sadykov 1988 Russia
73 - Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
74 - Artem Shevochkin 1993 Russia
75 - Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia
76 - Vladimir Porsev 1990 Russia
77 - Vladimir Nikitin 1990 Russia
78 - Alexey Viatkin 1988 Russia
79 - Nikolay Kriuchkov 1985 Russia
80 - Vasiliy Chumachenko 1990 Russia
81 - Lev Kroyt 1989 Russia
82 - Maxim Filippov 1988 Russia
83 - Denis Malykhin 1988 Russia
84 - Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
85 - Ivan Matveev 1989 Russia
86 - Ivan Sokha 1992 Russia
87 - Denis Salimzianov 1990 Russia
88 - Sergey Polukeev 1989 Russia
89 - Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia
90 - Ivan Deriushev 1993 Russia
91 - Ivan Drobyazko 1986 Kazakhstan
92 - Igor Obruchev 1985 Russia
93 - Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia
94 - Artem Krylov 1991 Russia
95 - Alexander Selyaninov 1994 Russia
96 - Ivan Khardin 1988 Russia
97 - Erik Liskovskiy 1989 Russia
98 - Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia
99 - Alexey Fedotov 1991 Russia
100 - Alexey Vasilkov 1991 Russia
101 - Almas Rakhimbayev 1989 Kazakhstan
102 - Sergey Baranov 1993 Russia
103 - Adel Garifullin 1992 Russia
104 - Marsel Ishmaev 1991 Russia
105 - Alexander Shunikhin 1992 Russia
106 - Anton Marshalkin 1993 Russia
107 - Yuriy Bishaev 1981 Russia
108 - Sergey Tsygankov 1984 Russia
109 - Evgeniy Solonin 1985 Russia
110 - Petr Maleev 1990 Russia
111 - Andrey Morozov 1992 Russia
112 - Artem Konovalenko 1990 Russia
113 - Roman Kovalenko 1991 Russia
114 - Dmitriy Salimzianov 1994 Russia
115 - Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
116 - Nikita Nechaev 1992 Russia
117 - Andrey Pimenov 1993 Russia
118 - Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia
119 - Alexander Blokhin 1989 Russia
120 - Ilia Kuznetsov 1989 Russia
121 - Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia
122 - Nikolay Kochev 1991 Russia
123 - Ilia Linkov 1993 Russia
124 - Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia
125 - Roman Lobov 1989 Russia
126 - Gennadiy Vladykin 1991 Russia
127 - Pavel Cheremkhin 1993 Russia
128 - Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
129 - Konstantin Lobov 1994 Russia
130 - Nikolay Lebedev 1989 Russia
131 - Maxim Pirogov 1989 Russia
132 - Anton Skvortsov 1989 Russia
133 - Petr Nikolaev 1989 Russia
134 - Alexander Startsev 1992 Russia
135 - Vasiliy Mashkovtsev 1992 Russia
136 - Evgeniy Dulesov 1992 Russia
137 - Maxim Loginov 1991 Russia
138 - Anatoliy Bogdanov 1993 Russia
139 - Alexey Petrov 1990 Russia
140 - Petr Tayshin 1988 Russia
141 - Dmitriy Vikulov 1993 Russia
142 - Sergey Kornienko 1992 Russia
143 - Alexander Silchenko 1992 Russia
144 - Alexey Dikarev 1992 Russia
145 - Kirill Nedosekov 1991 Russia
146 - Ilia Serkov 1991 Russia
147 - Andrey Sosipatorov 1992 Russia
148 - Evgeniy Zhukov 1991 Russia
149 - Dmitriy Korchak 1992 Russia
150 - Vladimir Ivanov 1993 Russia
151 - Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia
152 - Dmitriy Glukhikh 1994 Russia
153 - Andrey Belenko 1993 Russia
154 - Emil Yakhin 1992 Russia
155 - Mikhail Eryshov 1991 Russia
156 - Alexey Chebykin 1993 Russia
157 - Alexander Andreev 1992 Russia
158 - Denis Seliankin 1990 Russia
159 - Dmitriy Matveev 1990 Russia
160 - Alexander Kondratenko 1991 Russia
161 - Vladimir Basalaev 1993 Russia
162 - Alexander Yaroslavtsev 1993 Russia
163 - Artem Faleev 1989 Russia
164 - Alexey Sentsov 1992 Russia
165 - Alexander Menshikov 1989 Russia
166 - Anton Ganushkin 1994 Russia
167 - Maxim Khaimov 1992 Russia
168 - Viktor Samarin 1992 Russia
169 - Nikita Mironov 1993 Russia
170 - Maxim Liubetskiy 1991 Russia
171 - Konstantin Zlobin 1992 Russia
172 - Dmitriy Martynov 1993 Russia
173 - Maxim Yakovlev 1993 Russia
174 - Igor Koromyslov 1990 Russia
175 - Mikhail Shamsutdinov 1990 Russia
176 - Petr Doronin 1994 Russia
177 - Maxim Yuzin 1993 Russia
178 - Pavel Kuptsov 1991 Russia
179 - Semen Bushkov 1994 Russia
180 - Vladimir Konev 1994 Russia
181 - Alexander Lopatin 1984 Russia
182 - Denis Bezin 1994 Russia
183 - Artem Kriventsov 1991 Russia
184 - Nikolay Tarakanov 1991 Russia
185 - Egor Skorobogatov 1995 Russia
186 - Dmitriy Sazonov 1994 Russia
187 - Denis Bochkarev 1994 Russia
188 - Pavel Evdokimov 1991 Russia
189 - Alexander Kakhanov 1993 Russia
190 - Vladimir Zuev 1994 Russia
191 - Nikita Zhuravkov 1993 Russia
192 - Alexander Osipenko 1994 Russia
193 - Dmitriy Zobnin 1992 Russia
194 - Niurgun Nikonorov 1993 Russia
195 - Dmitriy Larin 1994 Russia
196 - Alexey Shestopalov 1995 Russia
197 - Konstantin Gizutdinov 1992 Russia
198 - Evgeniy Kazantsev 1994 Russia
199 - Pavel Shimanov 1993 Russia
200 - Lev Basalaev 1995 Russia
DSQ 17 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
DNS - Viacheslav Alekhin 1991 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Usoltsev 1989 Russia
DNS - Pavel Uspenskiy 1993 Russia
DNS - Egor Sorin 1985 Russia
DNS - Vitaliy Sementin 1984 Russia
DNS - Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 23.Nov 2010
Calendar 2010/2011