Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 49 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 27:59.2 27:59.2
2 47 Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia 28:00.7 + 01.5
3 55 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 28:00.8 + 01.6
4 44 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 28:01.9 + 02.7
5 39 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 28:17.2 + 18.0
6 67 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 28:21.4 + 22.2
7 37 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 28:27.6 + 28.4
8 43 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 28:37.9 + 38.7
9 51 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia 28:43.8 + 44.6
10 29 Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia 28:45.8 + 46.6
11 25 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 28:55.3 + 56.1
12 35 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 28:56.5 + 57.3
13 148 Dmitriy Vasiliev 1987 Russia 29:00.7 + 01:01.5
14 77 Alexander Tsiuzhet 1986 Russia 29:02.6 + 01:03.4
15 56 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 29:03.5 + 01:04.3
16 57 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia 29:07.0 + 01:07.8
17 20 Radik Abulov 1987 Russia 29:09.7 + 01:10.5
18 24 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 29:10.4 + 01:11.2
19 52 Alexey Lushkin 1978 Russia 29:10.7 + 01:11.5
20 6 Anton Antokhin 1989 Russia 29:12.3 + 01:13.1
21 40 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 29:13.4 + 01:14.2
22 280 Vitaliy Alexandrov 1988 Kazakhstan 29:14.3 + 01:15.1
23 18 Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia 29:14.9 + 01:15.7
24 63 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 29:16.5 + 01:17.3
25 45 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 29:16.6 + 01:17.4
26 225 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia 29:16.8 + 01:17.6
27 41 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 29:17.5 + 01:18.3
28 288 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 29:18.3 + 01:19.1
29 34 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 29:19.0 + 01:19.8
30 169 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 29:21.1 + 01:21.9
31 36 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 29:33.9 + 01:34.7
32 33 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 29:35.7 + 01:36.5
33 30 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 29:37.3 + 01:38.1
34 118 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia 29:37.4 + 01:38.2
35 65 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 29:39.4 + 01:40.2
36 268 Alexander Poroshkov 1987 Russia 29:39.7 + 01:40.5
37 15 Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia 29:42.3 + 01:43.1
38 256 Almas Rakhimbayev 1989 Kazakhstan 29:42.9 + 01:43.7
39 16 Ivan Drobyazko 1986 Kazakhstan 29:43.6 + 01:44.4
40 28 Maxim Bulgakov 1983 Russia 29:44.2 + 01:45.0
41 5 Roman Sokolov 1986 Russia 29:44.5 + 01:45.3
42 2 Artem Konovalenko 1990 Russia 29:44.8 + 01:45.6
43 53 Roman Chekalkin 1985 Russia 29:45.1 + 01:45.9
44 122 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 29:46.1 + 01:46.9
45 71 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 29:46.4 + 01:47.2
46 17 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia 29:46.7 + 01:47.5
47 27 Ilja Pikalov 1982 Russia 29:48.3 + 01:49.1
48 252 Petr Nikolaev 1989 Russia 29:48.5 + 01:49.3
49 79 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 29:49.8 + 01:50.6
50 129 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 29:50.9 + 01:51.7
51 46 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 29:51.5 + 01:52.3
52 229 Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia 29:54.5 + 01:55.3
53 32 Mikhail Belov 1987 Russia 29:54.7 + 01:55.5
53 9 Leonid Kulbakin 1986 Russia 29:54.7 + 01:55.5
55 38 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 29:57.0 + 01:57.8
56 106 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 29:57.4 + 01:58.2
57 213 Andrey Hasanov 1980 Russia 29:57.6 + 01:58.4
58 237 Nikolay Kaisin 1989 Russia 29:58.2 + 01:59.0
59 80 Dmitriy Simonov 1991 Russia 29:59.2 + 02:00.0
60 293 Ural Gumerov 1985 Russia 30:02.1 + 02:02.9
61 10 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 30:03.0 + 02:03.8
62 72 Ivan Vasiliev 1989 Russia 30:03.9 + 02:04.7
63 223 Alexander Taligin 1980 Russia 30:04.6 + 02:05.4
64 31 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 30:05.0 + 02:05.8
65 82 Dmitriy Golub 1991 Russia 30:06.1 + 02:06.9
66 7 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 30:06.5 + 02:07.3
67 175 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia 30:10.2 + 02:11.0
68 42 Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia 30:10.7 + 02:11.5
69 60 Egor Kisliakov 1988 Russia 30:11.0 + 02:11.8
70 91 Alexey Voronov 1992 Russia 30:13.0 + 02:13.8
71 189 Alexey Makarov 1990 Russia 30:13.4 + 02:14.2
72 101 Pavel Kuptsov 1991 Russia 30:14.9 + 02:15.7
72 58 Roman Lobov 1989 Russia 30:14.9 + 02:15.7
74 4 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 30:17.9 + 02:18.7
75 50 Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia 30:18.4 + 02:19.2
76 12 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia 30:18.6 + 02:19.4
77 26 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus 30:23.3 + 02:24.1
78 76 Roman Kovalenko 1991 Russia 30:23.8 + 02:24.6
79 227 Yuriy Bishaev 1981 Russia 30:24.3 + 02:25.1
80 119 Artem Faleev 1989 Russia 30:25.2 + 02:26.0
81 3 Petr Maleev 1990 Russia 30:25.9 + 02:26.7
82 11 Dmitriy Kuzin 1987 Russia 30:27.2 + 02:28.0
83 23 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 30:28.0 + 02:28.8
84 110 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 30:28.8 + 02:29.6
85 199 Ivan Vladimirov 1992 Russia 30:29.4 + 02:30.2
85 68 Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia 30:29.4 + 02:30.2
87 92 Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia 30:29.7 + 02:30.5
88 14 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 30:31.0 + 02:31.8
89 124 Evgeniy Fatkhullin 1991 Russia 30:31.1 + 02:31.9
90 180 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 30:32.7 + 02:33.5
91 236 Anton Golovin 1986 Russia 30:34.0 + 02:34.8
92 241 Timur Sadykov 1988 Russia 30:34.2 + 02:35.0
93 85 Andrey Mazepkin 1991 Russia 30:35.2 + 02:36.0
94 244 Vasiliy Chumachenko 1990 Russia 30:37.1 + 02:37.9
94 257 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 30:37.1 + 02:37.9
96 48 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 30:37.7 + 02:38.5
97 92 Evgeniy Usoltsev 1989 Russia 30:41.7 + 02:42.5
98 100 Grigoriy Khokhriakov 1992 Russia 30:42.0 + 02:42.8
99 94 Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia 30:43.7 + 02:44.5
100 99 Ilia Serkov 1991 Russia 30:44.2 + 02:45.0
101 84 Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia 30:44.9 + 02:45.7
102 242 Maxim Yakovlev 1993 Russia 30:45.8 + 02:46.6
103 78 Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia 30:48.5 + 02:49.3
104 97 Vladimir Kriklin 1991 Russia 30:51.8 + 02:52.6
105 83 Roman Zvorygin 1990 Russia 30:52.7 + 02:53.5
106 308 Vladimir Rygalin 1990 Russia 30:53.7 + 02:54.5
107 116 Maxim Kondrat 1990 Russia 30:54.4 + 02:55.2
108 64 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 30:54.5 + 02:55.3
109 254 Denis Lipskiy 1987 Russia 30:54.6 + 02:55.4
110 95 Andrey Ponomarev 1989 Russia 30:54.7 + 02:55.5
111 235 Artem Volkov 1993 Russia 30:57.0 + 02:57.8
112 90 Nikolay Nekorystenko 1990 Russia 30:57.3 + 02:58.1
113 164 Nikolay Penkin 1989 Russia 30:57.8 + 02:58.6
114 86 Maxim Pirogov 1989 Russia 30:58.5 + 02:59.3
115 211 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 31:00.3 + 03:01.1
115 296 Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia 31:00.3 + 03:01.1
117 13 Vladimir Nikitin 1990 Russia 31:01.0 + 03:01.8
118 220 Valeriy Malkov 1993 Russia 31:01.3 + 03:02.1
119 21 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 31:01.7 + 03:02.5
119 69 Nikita Palev 1990 Russia 31:01.7 + 03:02.5
121 120 Alexey Fedotov 1991 Russia 31:03.5 + 03:04.3
122 250 Nikolay Kriuchkov 1985 Russia 31:04.1 + 03:04.9
123 152 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 31:04.5 + 03:05.3
124 204 Evgeniy Nikolaev 1988 Russia 31:05.0 + 03:05.8
125 109 Alexey Efimov 1990 Russia 31:05.1 + 03:05.9
125 267 Artem Zubtsov 1993 Russia 31:05.1 + 03:05.9
127 190 Alexander Shilin 1989 Russia 31:06.4 + 03:07.2
128 73 Alexander Blokhin 1989 Russia 31:07.0 + 03:07.8
129 290 Alexey Konovalov 1993 Russia 31:07.9 + 03:08.7
130 274 Vladimir Porsev 1990 Russia 31:08.3 + 03:09.1
131 103 Evgeniy Novitskiy 1986 Russia 31:09.5 + 03:10.3
132 265 Oleg Saltykov 1988 Russia 31:10.1 + 03:10.9
133 123 Alexey Chirkov 1991 Russia 31:11.3 + 03:12.1
134 102 Alexander Vasilkov 1992 Russia 31:12.1 + 03:12.9
135 19 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia 31:12.8 + 03:13.6
136 186 Evgeniy Zhukov 1991 Russia 31:14.2 + 03:15.0
137 126 Kirill Baboryka 1986 Russia 31:14.7 + 03:15.5
138 239 Viacheslav Alekhin 1991 Russia 31:16.0 + 03:16.8
139 178 Kasum Kasumov 1991 Russia 31:17.2 + 03:18.0
140 302 Anton Skvortsov 1989 Russia 31:17.5 + 03:18.3
141 157 Ivan Pechenkin 1994 Russia 31:18.6 + 03:19.4
142 207 Andrey Belenko 1993 Russia 31:21.0 + 03:21.8
143 88 Alexander Smolianin 1987 Russia 31:21.1 + 03:21.9
144 165 Alexey Diakov 1988 Russia 31:22.1 + 03:22.9
145 233 Sergey Rukshinskiy 1990 Russia 31:22.9 + 03:23.7
146 224 Anton Shevchenko 1979 Russia 31:24.3 + 03:25.1
147 192 Vitaliy Voylochnikov 1989 Russia 31:24.9 + 03:25.7
148 275 Anatoliy Skriabin 1992 Russia 31:25.5 + 03:26.3
149 62 Vitaliy Chernov 1979 Russia 31:25.9 + 03:26.7
150 285 Vladimir Perevalov 1988 Russia 31:28.4 + 03:29.2
151 147 Jaroslav Khaustov 1991 Russia 31:29.2 + 03:30.0
152 305 Artem Shevochkin 1993 Russia 31:29.9 + 03:30.7
153 98 Igor Obruchev 1985 Russia 31:32.5 + 03:33.3
154 304 Andrey Tsyriulnikov 1987 Russia 31:32.7 + 03:33.5
155 240 Vladimir Agapov 1986 Russia 31:33.7 + 03:34.5
156 210 Oleg Kalabin 1992 Russia 31:34.1 + 03:34.9
157 262 Dmitriy Goroshnikov 1993 Russia 31:34.3 + 03:35.1
158 59 Nikolay Nikonorov 1986 Russia 31:35.6 + 03:36.4
159 8 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 31:36.1 + 03:36.9
160 89 Konstantin Denisov 1991 Russia 31:37.8 + 03:38.6
161 133 Vitaliy Koznov 1994 Russia 31:40.3 + 03:41.1
162 117 Artem Shevtsov 1991 Russia 31:42.2 + 03:43.0
163 195 Alexander Silchenko 1992 Russia 31:42.5 + 03:43.3
164 139 Yuriy Kuneevskiy 1993 Russia 31:43.3 + 03:44.1
165 96 Sergey Zelenkin 1991 Russia 31:43.4 + 03:44.2
166 179 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1989 Russia 31:43.9 + 03:44.7
167 61 Ilia Kuznetsov 1989 Russia 31:45.8 + 03:46.6
168 156 Adel Garifullin 1992 Russia 31:46.3 + 03:47.1
169 1 Sergey Mazalov 1989 Russia 31:46.7 + 03:47.5
170 111 Sergey Opilatenko 1989 Russia 31:48.2 + 03:49.0
171 248 Maxim Sorogin 1990 Russia 31:49.9 + 03:50.7
172 159 Alexey Petrov 1990 Russia 31:50.6 + 03:51.4
173 137 Vladislav Sedov 1993 Russia 31:51.2 + 03:52.0
173 177 Alexander Palnikov 1987 Russia 31:51.2 + 03:52.0
175 202 Evgeniy Dulesov 1992 Russia 31:51.9 + 03:52.7
176 160 Andrey Nikolaev 1993 Russia 31:52.0 + 03:52.8
177 127 Alexander Veprik 1991 Russia 31:52.3 + 03:53.1
178 174 Pavel Yakimov 1992 Russia 31:53.1 + 03:53.9
179 276 Anton Marshalkin 1993 Russia 31:53.6 + 03:54.4
180 249 Sergey Kornienko 1992 Russia 31:54.8 + 03:55.6
181 74 Marsel Ishmaev 1991 Russia 31:55.6 + 03:56.4
182 112 Alexey Poklonov 1993 Russia 31:56.2 + 03:57.0
183 66 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 31:57.7 + 03:58.5
184 132 Andrei Kotenko 1993 Kazakhstan 31:58.0 + 03:58.8
185 168 Pavel Cheremkhin 1993 Russia 31:58.3 + 03:59.1
186 198 Ilias Akhmetshin 1986 Russia 31:59.1 + 03:59.9
187 141 Alexander Suvorkin 1992 Russia 32:00.4 + 04:01.2
188 258 Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia 32:05.3 + 04:06.1
189 269 Erik Liskovskiy 1989 Russia 32:05.7 + 04:06.5
190 253 Ilia Linkov 1993 Russia 32:06.5 + 04:07.3
191 303 Kirill Nedosekov 1991 Russia 32:07.4 + 04:08.2
192 300 Sergey Tsygankov 1984 Russia 32:08.7 + 04:09.5
193 135 Ivan Sokha 1992 Russia 32:10.0 + 04:10.8
194 306 Roman Masalskiy 1993 Russia 32:12.4 + 04:13.2
195 282 Nikolay Kochev 1991 Russia 32:12.6 + 04:13.4
196 299 Sergey Kirpichenko 1988 Russia 32:14.1 + 04:14.9
197 309 Vasiliy Mashkovtsev 1992 Russia 32:15.1 + 04:15.9
198 75 Nikolay Lebedev 1989 Russia 32:19.0 + 04:19.8
199 81 Gennadiy Vladykin 1991 Russia 32:19.1 + 04:19.9
200 151 Alexander Kakhanov 1993 Russia 32:19.8 + 04:20.6
201 153 Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia 32:20.4 + 04:21.2
202 138 Egor Ivlev 1994 Russia 32:21.5 + 04:22.3
203 142 Nikita Ermolenko 1994 Russia 32:23.2 + 04:24.0
204 134 Sergey Sokolov 1991 Russia 32:24.7 + 04:25.5
205 201 Denis Seliankin 1990 Russia 32:25.7 + 04:26.5
205 212 Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia 32:25.7 + 04:26.5
207 217 Alexey Dikarev 1992 Russia 32:26.6 + 04:27.4
208 130 Alexander Shunikhin 1992 Russia 32:27.8 + 04:28.6
208 182 Vitaliy Rodnoy 1990 Russia 32:27.8 + 04:28.6
210 312 Roman Lugvin 1994 Russia 32:29.4 + 04:30.2
211 271 Konstantin Lobov 1994 Russia 32:29.8 + 04:30.6
212 246 Konstantin Zlobin 1992 Russia 32:30.3 + 04:31.1
213 121 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 32:30.5 + 04:31.3
214 226 Dmitriy Martynov 1993 Russia 32:32.6 + 04:33.4
215 158 Alexey Sannikov 1993 Russia 32:33.3 + 04:34.1
216 188 Ilia Palianov 1993 Russia 32:34.4 + 04:35.2
216 209 Denis Salimzianov 1990 Russia 32:34.4 + 04:35.2
218 301 Maxim Khaimov 1992 Russia 32:35.6 + 04:36.4
219 215 Alexander Yaroslavtsev 1993 Russia 32:37.2 + 04:38.0
220 222 Viacheslav Voronin 1992 Russia 32:37.4 + 04:38.2
221 187 Vasiliy Pavlov 1994 Russia 32:37.5 + 04:38.3
222 113 Andrey Morozov 1992 Russia 32:38.5 + 04:39.3
223 140 Vladislav Prokushev 1992 Russia 32:39.0 + 04:39.8
224 104 Artem Baboiakov 1991 Russia 32:40.5 + 04:41.3
225 150 Andrey Pimenov 1993 Russia 32:41.1 + 04:41.9
226 107 Dmitriy Menshakov 1991 Russia 32:48.0 + 04:48.8
227 214 Nikolay Tarakanov 1991 Russia 32:49.3 + 04:50.1
228 261 Denis Malykhin 1988 Russia 32:52.5 + 04:53.3
229 205 Alexander Khlobystov 1991 Russia 32:52.7 + 04:53.5
230 279 Igor Kvitko 1992 Russia 32:54.1 + 04:54.9
231 286 Nikita Nechaev 1992 Russia 32:54.4 + 04:55.2
232 208 Dmitriy Korchak 1992 Russia 32:54.7 + 04:55.5
233 230 Dmitriy Glukhikh 1994 Russia 32:55.8 + 04:56.6
234 221 Semen Bushkov 1994 Russia 32:55.9 + 04:56.7
235 287 Sergey Baranov 1993 Russia 32:57.2 + 04:58.0
236 243 Maxim Mumortsev 1990 Russia 32:58.9 + 04:59.7
237 166 Alexander Selyaninov 1994 Russia 32:59.3 + 05:00.1
238 310 Oleg Volosnikov 1991 Russia 33:00.8 + 05:01.6
239 270 Vasiliy Bolbat 1992 Russia 33:01.3 + 05:02.1
240 272 Ivan Matveev 1989 Russia 33:01.8 + 05:02.6
241 149 Evgeniy Solonin 1985 Russia 33:07.6 + 05:08.4
242 273 Denis Bochkarev 1994 Russia 33:11.2 + 05:12.0
243 183 Sergey Riasin 1986 Russia 33:11.7 + 05:12.5
244 191 Alexey Sentsov 1992 Russia 33:12.7 + 05:13.5
245 307 Vladimir Ivanov 1993 Russia 33:13.4 + 05:14.2
246 197 Pavel Bochkarev 1991 Russia 33:14.2 + 05:15.0
247 259 Sergey Eltsov 1993 Russia 33:16.9 + 05:17.7
248 108 Ildar Kutlugzhin 1983 Russia 33:17.8 + 05:18.6
249 172 Denis Lebedev 1992 Russia 33:19.1 + 05:19.9
250 87 Dmitriy Baiankin 1991 Russia 33:19.2 + 05:20.0
251 283 Viktor Shiliaev 1994 Russia 33:23.6 + 05:24.4
252 260 Dmitriy Matveev 1990 Russia 33:26.5 + 05:27.3
253 277 Vladimir Khardin 1991 Russia 33:28.6 + 05:29.4
254 218 Alexander Osipenko 1994 Russia 33:29.5 + 05:30.3
255 173 Andrey Sosipatorov 1992 Russia 33:32.2 + 05:33.0
256 291 Artem Mikhaylov 1995 Russia 33:33.5 + 05:34.3
257 105 Ivan Khardin 1988 Russia 33:33.8 + 05:34.6
258 131 Viktor Samarin 1992 Russia 33:34.3 + 05:35.1
259 281 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 33:35.5 + 05:36.3
260 247 Roman Konev 1992 Russia 33:37.4 + 05:38.2
261 184 Alexey Vasilkov 1991 Russia 33:39.6 + 05:40.4
262 245 Vitaliy Vladykin 1992 Russia 33:40.9 + 05:41.7
263 170 Pavel Shimanov 1993 Russia 33:41.7 + 05:42.5
264 278 Igor Voronov 1993 Russia 33:47.7 + 05:48.5
265 289 Alexey Shestopalov 1995 Russia 34:02.7 + 06:03.5
266 194 Vadim Mischenenko 1994 Russia 34:03.6 + 06:04.4
267 136 Ivan Khartov 1993 Russia 34:08.1 + 06:08.9
268 196 Anton Perevozchikov 1990 Russia 34:09.0 + 06:09.8
269 161 Pavel Evdokimov 1991 Russia 34:11.5 + 06:12.3
270 311 Maxim Liubetskiy 1991 Russia 34:18.9 + 06:19.7
271 145 Lev Basalaev 1995 Russia 34:22.1 + 06:22.9
272 176 Alexey Chebykin 1993 Russia 34:29.8 + 06:30.6
273 219 Denis Paschenko 1991 Russia 34:37.7 + 06:38.5
274 115 Lev Kroyt 1989 Russia 34:39.3 + 06:40.1
275 216 Sergey Zhukov 1993 Russia 34:42.0 + 06:42.8
276 200 Dmitriy Ermolaev 1993 Russia 34:47.4 + 06:48.2
277 146 Dmitriy Gladkikh 1992 Russia 34:47.7 + 06:48.5
278 203 Dmitriy Larin 1994 Russia 34:49.3 + 06:50.1
279 292 Nikita Mironov 1993 Russia 34:50.6 + 06:51.4
280 284 Denis Bezin 1994 Russia 34:52.2 + 06:53.0
281 185 Alexey Tretinykh 1994 Russia 34:55.0 + 06:55.8
282 154 Petr Doronin 1994 Russia 34:55.5 + 06:56.3
283 264 Alexander Startsev 1992 Russia 35:02.6 + 07:03.4
284 255 Nikita Zhuravkov 1993 Russia 35:06.6 + 07:07.4
285 238 Igor Koromyslov 1990 Russia 35:07.7 + 07:08.5
286 263 Egor Skorobogatov 1995 Russia 35:11.9 + 07:12.7
287 295 Dmitriy Zobnin 1992 Russia 35:14.4 + 07:15.2
288 231 Anton Ganushkin 1994 Russia 35:20.8 + 07:21.6
289 297 Mikhail Shamsutdinov 1990 Russia 35:23.5 + 07:24.3
290 144 Sergey Dubrov 1993 Russia 35:24.9 + 07:25.7
291 206 Pavel Uspenskiy 1993 Russia 35:42.5 + 07:43.3
292 228 Vladimir Zuev 1994 Russia 35:44.5 + 07:45.3
293 294 Evgeniy Kazantsev 1994 Russia 36:01.1 + 08:01.9
294 171 Sergey Eller 1993 Russia 36:03.6 + 08:04.4
295 251 Dmitriy Sazonov 1994 Russia 36:05.5 + 08:06.3
296 232 Nikita Talver 1993 Russia 36:21.0 + 08:21.8
297 193 Vladimir Lonchakov 1995 Russia 36:21.2 + 08:22.0
298 143 Nikolay Chertov 1992 Russia 36:27.4 + 08:28.2
299 298 Niurgun Nikonorov 1993 Russia 36:46.1 + 08:46.9
300 163 Maxim Yuzin 1993 Russia 36:53.2 + 08:54.0
301 181 Roman Zabolotskikh 1993 Russia 37:13.7 + 09:14.5
302 162 Vladimir Konev 1994 Russia 37:32.2 + 09:33.0
303 234 Petr Evdokimov 1994 Russia 37:35.8 + 09:36.6
DNS 114 Evgeniy Ivanchenko 1989 Russia
DNS 22 Ivan Ivanov 1987 Russia
DNS 266 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia
DNS 54 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia
DNF 125 Maxim Loginov 1991 Russia
DNF 128 Vitaliy Sementin 1984 Russia
DNF 155 Andrey Platunov 1993 Russia
DNF 167 Petr Tayshin 1988 Russia
DNF 70 Alexander Fedotov 1988 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 21.Nov 2010
Calendar 2010/2011