Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 48 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 37:35.0 37:35.0
2 56 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 37:47.7 + 12.7
3 55 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 38:06.1 + 31.1
4 43 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 38:33.6 + 58.6
5 41 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 38:39.5 + 01:04.5
6 57 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 38:45.3 + 01:10.3
7 19 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia 38:52.2 + 01:17.2
8 46 Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia 38:58.6 + 01:23.6
9 54 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 39:05.5 + 01:30.5
10 23 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 39:12.8 + 01:37.8
11 35 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia 39:13.2 + 01:38.2
12 33 Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia 39:17.8 + 01:42.8
13 18 Alexey Dzhumov 1983 Russia 39:22.6 + 01:47.6
14 11 Ildar Safin 1987 Russia 39:23.1 + 01:48.1
15 24 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 39:25.7 + 01:50.7
16 10 Radik Abulov 1987 Russia 39:26.4 + 01:51.4
17 30 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 39:30.9 + 01:55.9
18 53 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 39:34.1 + 01:59.1
19 29 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 39:35.3 + 02:00.3
20 42 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 39:35.4 + 02:00.4
21 52 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 39:35.8 + 02:00.8
22 68 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 39:37.6 + 02:02.6
23 25 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 39:41.0 + 02:06.0
24 27 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 39:46.5 + 02:11.5
25 14 Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia 39:48.5 + 02:13.5
26 9 Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia 39:52.3 + 02:17.3
27 20 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 39:53.6 + 02:18.6
28 50 Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia 39:55.3 + 02:20.3
29 65 Dmitriy Golub 1991 Russia 39:58.3 + 02:23.3
30 13 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 40:01.6 + 02:26.6
31 7 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 40:02.2 + 02:27.2
32 12 Anton Andreev 1986 Russia 40:11.3 + 02:36.3
33 5 Anton Golovin 1986 Russia 40:16.1 + 02:41.1
34 31 Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia 40:18.3 + 02:43.3
35 63 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia 40:19.2 + 02:44.2
36 22 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 40:21.6 + 02:46.6
37 112 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia 40:24.9 + 02:49.9
38 15 Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia 40:27.5 + 02:52.5
39 21 Ilya Mashkov 1981 Russia 40:32.2 + 02:57.2
40 2 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia 40:39.0 + 03:04.0
41 32 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 40:47.8 + 03:12.8
42 60 Maxim Feller 1986 Russia 40:48.0 + 03:13.0
43 28 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 40:49.9 + 03:14.9
44 62 Eduard Koviashov 1967 Russia 40:53.3 + 03:18.3
45 8 Alexey Lushkin 1978 Russia 40:55.6 + 03:20.6
46 69 Evgeniy Kliukvin 1990 Russia 41:01.6 + 03:26.6
47 16 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 41:04.9 + 03:29.9
48 6 Leonid Kulbakin 1986 Russia 41:08.2 + 03:33.2
49 79 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 41:09.7 + 03:34.7
50 44 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 41:09.9 + 03:34.9
51 82 Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia 41:10.7 + 03:35.7
51 95 Dmitriy Shaparov 1987 Russia 41:10.7 + 03:35.7
53 81 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 41:14.7 + 03:39.7
54 101 Andrey Zvukov 1992 Russia 41:17.7 + 03:42.7
55 76 Nikolay Nikonorov 1986 Russia 41:18.4 + 03:43.4
56 77 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia 41:24.2 + 03:49.2
57 108 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 41:24.7 + 03:49.7
58 3 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 41:25.4 + 03:50.4
59 4 Alexander Poroshkov 1987 Russia 41:30.1 + 03:55.1
60 129 Roman Timokhin 1993 Russia 41:33.1 + 03:58.1
61 94 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia 41:37.2 + 04:02.2
62 58 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 41:42.7 + 04:07.7
63 51 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia 41:44.5 + 04:09.5
64 100 Maxim Korotchik 1989 Russia 41:45.9 + 04:10.9
65 67 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 41:50.6 + 04:15.6
66 72 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 41:52.3 + 04:17.3
67 90 Anatoliy Zubov 1988 Russia 41:54.0 + 04:19.0
68 120 Evgeniy Novitskiy 1986 Russia 41:55.1 + 04:20.1
69 80 Mikhail Lutkov 1989 Russia 41:55.7 + 04:20.7
70 39 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 42:00.8 + 04:25.8
71 49 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 42:04.6 + 04:29.6
72 110 Grigoriy Desiatnik 1991 Russia 42:06.3 + 04:31.3
73 17 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 42:07.7 + 04:32.7
74 103 Egor Kisliakov 1988 Russia 42:09.1 + 04:34.1
75 115 Maxim Bott 1991 Russia 42:10.9 + 04:35.9
76 106 Evgeniy Ganin 1988 Russia 42:18.5 + 04:43.5
77 91 Maxim Fadeev 1987 Russia 42:21.3 + 04:46.3
78 34 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia 42:26.7 + 04:51.7
79 1 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 42:28.3 + 04:53.3
80 114 Artur Firsov 1992 Russia 42:32.2 + 04:57.2
81 87 Andrey Shatokhin 1990 Russia 42:46.0 + 05:11.0
82 66 Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia 42:48.2 + 05:13.2
83 97 Alexey Timashov 1992 Russia 42:55.9 + 05:20.9
84 85 Ivan Zubkov 1989 Russia 42:58.3 + 05:23.3
85 84 Mikhail Utkin 1990 Russia 43:08.6 + 05:33.6
86 64 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia 43:14.8 + 05:39.8
87 70 Denis Zaitsev 1983 Russia 43:29.3 + 05:54.3
88 45 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 43:30.1 + 05:55.1
89 89 Ilja Pikalov 1982 Russia 43:32.2 + 05:57.2
90 141 Mikhail Shamsutdinov 1990 Russia 43:38.3 + 06:03.3
91 119 Dmitriy Chekulaev 1989 Russia 43:38.4 + 06:03.4
92 109 Evgeniy Fatkhullin 1991 Russia 43:42.5 + 06:07.5
93 83 Jaroslav Khaustov 1991 Russia 43:46.9 + 06:11.9
94 117 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 43:58.8 + 06:23.8
95 123 Bulat Sirazetdinov 1991 Russia 44:07.7 + 06:32.7
96 121 Andrey Grishin 1991 Russia 44:07.9 + 06:32.9
97 98 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 44:19.0 + 06:44.0
98 134 Ivan Safonov 1990 Russia 44:24.1 + 06:49.1
99 156 Ivan Smirnov 1994 Russia 44:25.7 + 06:50.7
100 153 Alexey Mamianov 1993 Russia 44:27.6 + 06:52.6
101 122 Mikhail Bukatin 1991 Russia 44:29.8 + 06:54.8
102 146 Danila Yakubovich 1993 Russia 44:37.5 + 07:02.5
103 154 Andrey Pantyukhin 1993 Russia 44:39.1 + 07:04.1
104 126 Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia 44:51.0 + 07:16.0
105 155 Dmitriy Scherbakov 1985 Russia 44:56.3 + 07:21.3
106 130 Dmitriy Ermolaev 1993 Russia 45:06.3 + 07:31.3
107 92 Stanislav Ivanov 1988 Russia 45:08.0 + 07:33.0
108 157 Alexander Badaev 1987 Russia 45:26.7 + 07:51.7
109 139 Nikita Zhuravkov 1993 Russia 45:43.8 + 08:08.8
110 148 Dmitriy Strelkov 1992 Russia 45:47.0 + 08:12.0
111 145 Vsevolod Novitskiy 1993 Russia 46:38.4 + 09:03.4
112 147 Alexander Klimanov 1993 Russia 46:43.7 + 09:08.7
113 133 Denis Aysmont 1990 Russia 46:46.6 + 09:11.6
114 140 Nikolay Lvov 1993 Russia 46:52.9 + 09:17.9
115 138 Sergey Roganov 1992 Russia 47:21.8 + 09:46.8
116 149 Ivan Siniukov 1991 Russia 47:53.1 + 10:18.1
117 137 Igor Glushkov 1968 Russia 47:58.3 + 10:23.3
118 124 Ilia Bakaldin 1991 Russia 48:04.9 + 10:29.9
119 125 Vasiliy Mashkovtsev 1992 Russia 49:02.8 + 11:27.8
120 142 Ilia Dementiev 1993 Russia 51:16.0 + 13:41.0
121 151 Nikita Sinitsin 1992 Russia 52:26.9 + 14:51.9
DNS 104 Nikolay Pyzhov 1991 Russia
DNS 105 Ivan Loschinin 1991 Russia
DNS 107 Ivan Ivanov 1987 Russia
DNS 111 Artem Zubtsov 1993 Russia
DNS 113 Andrey Guschin 1992 Russia
DNS 116 Ivan Petrunin 1992 Russia
DNS 118 Dmitriy Mysev 1992 Russia
DNS 127 Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia
DNS 128 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
DNS 131 Sergey Yachkov 1991 Russia
DNS 135 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia
DNS 136 Artem Pavlov 1990 Russia
DNS 143 Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia
DNS 144 Yuriy Yurchenkov 1993 Russia
DNS 150 Anton Zuev 1989 Russia
DNS 152 Evgeniy Kolomin 1993 Russia
DNS 26 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia
DNS 37 Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia
DNS 38 Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia
DNS 40 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia
DNS 47 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
DNS 59 Nikolay Podrugin 1990 Russia
DNS 61 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
DNS 73 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
DNS 75 Dmitriy Ozerskiy 1990 Russia
DNS 86 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
DNS 88 Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia
DNS 93 Alexander Sergeev 1991 Russia
DNS 96 Vladimir Rygalin 1990 Russia
DNS 99 Sergey Chvanov 1988 Russia
DNF 102 Alexander Koscheev 1988 Russia
DNF 132 Kirill Safenko 1990 Russia
DNF 36 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
DNF 71 Roman Chekalkin 1985 Russia
DNF 74 Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
DNF 78 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 27.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012