Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 53 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 35:59.2 35:59.2
2 54 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 36:01.4 + 02.2
3 55 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 36:08.7 + 09.5
4 42 Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia 36:18.6 + 19.4
5 28 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 36:25.7 + 26.5
6 39 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 36:28.4 + 29.2
7 21 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 36:31.3 + 32.1
8 44 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 36:34.7 + 35.5
9 24 Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia 36:36.1 + 36.9
10 45 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 36:45.4 + 46.2
11 22 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia 36:48.0 + 48.8
12 30 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 36:48.2 + 49.0
13 6 Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia 36:51.8 + 52.6
14 18 Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia 36:53.1 + 53.9
15 26 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 36:54.7 + 55.5
16 66 Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia 36:57.6 + 58.4
17 20 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 36:57.7 + 58.5
18 68 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 37:05.3 + 01:06.1
19 52 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 37:06.0 + 01:06.8
20 50 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia 37:06.6 + 01:07.4
21 43 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 37:09.3 + 01:10.1
22 9 Ildar Safin 1987 Russia 37:10.2 + 01:11.0
23 23 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 37:11.0 + 01:11.8
24 31 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 37:17.1 + 01:17.9
25 3 Leonid Kulbakin 1986 Russia 37:18.6 + 01:19.4
26 93 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 37:23.0 + 01:23.8
27 96 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 37:38.5 + 01:39.3
28 40 Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia 37:38.8 + 01:39.6
29 51 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 37:41.5 + 01:42.3
30 15 Alexey Dzhumov 1983 Russia 37:42.4 + 01:43.2
31 33 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 37:44.4 + 01:45.2
32 34 Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia 37:48.2 + 01:49.0
33 19 Ilya Mashkov 1981 Russia 37:48.6 + 01:49.4
34 79 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 37:54.2 + 01:55.0
35 12 Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia 37:54.9 + 01:55.7
36 56 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 37:56.2 + 01:57.0
37 10 Anton Andreev 1986 Russia 38:05.3 + 02:06.1
38 13 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 38:06.6 + 02:07.4
39 72 Roman Chekalkin 1985 Russia 38:07.5 + 02:08.3
40 8 Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia 38:08.5 + 02:09.3
41 61 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus 38:10.4 + 02:11.2
42 41 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia 38:15.2 + 02:16.0
43 71 Artem Titov 1992 Russia 38:19.2 + 02:20.0
44 14 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 38:19.8 + 02:20.6
45 69 Evgeniy Kliukvin 1990 Russia 38:20.1 + 02:20.9
46 62 Eduard Koviashov 1967 Russia 38:20.3 + 02:21.1
47 76 Nikolay Nikonorov 1986 Russia 38:22.4 + 02:23.2
48 2 Anton Golovin 1986 Russia 38:22.8 + 02:23.6
49 73 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 38:25.1 + 02:25.9
50 109 Anton Zaykov 1988 Russia 38:27.9 + 02:28.7
51 46 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 38:30.1 + 02:30.9
52 35 Radik Abulov 1987 Russia 38:31.0 + 02:31.8
53 105 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 38:33.0 + 02:33.8
54 87 Ilja Pikalov 1982 Russia 38:35.0 + 02:35.8
55 25 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 38:35.9 + 02:36.7
56 48 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 38:36.4 + 02:37.2
57 4 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 38:39.7 + 02:40.5
58 108 Grigoriy Desiatnik 1991 Russia 38:55.7 + 02:56.5
59 58 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 38:56.1 + 02:56.9
60 27 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 38:57.0 + 02:57.8
61 155 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 38:58.1 + 02:58.9
62 100 Egor Kisliakov 1988 Russia 39:00.7 + 03:01.5
63 59 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 39:02.2 + 03:03.0
64 38 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia 39:02.7 + 03:03.5
65 122 Bulat Sirazetdinov 1991 Russia 39:06.9 + 03:07.7
66 116 Evgeniy Novitskiy 1986 Russia 39:07.8 + 03:08.6
67 101 Nikolay Pyzhov 1991 Russia 39:10.0 + 03:10.8
68 106 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia 39:10.7 + 03:11.5
69 5 Alexey Lushkin 1978 Russia 39:11.2 + 03:12.0
70 67 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 39:12.6 + 03:13.4
71 83 Ivan Zubkov 1989 Russia 39:12.9 + 03:13.7
72 77 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 39:14.2 + 03:15.0
73 140 Artem Pavlov 1990 Russia 39:14.8 + 03:15.6
74 89 Anatoliy Zubov 1988 Russia 39:23.4 + 03:24.2
75 97 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 39:27.1 + 03:27.9
76 1 Alexander Poroshkov 1987 Russia 39:30.1 + 03:30.9
77 111 Andrey Tyuterev 1985 Russia 39:30.4 + 03:31.2
78 115 Dmitriy Chekulaev 1989 Russia 39:31.2 + 03:32.0
79 47 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 39:36.0 + 03:36.8
80 90 Maxim Fadeev 1987 Russia 39:41.0 + 03:41.8
81 37 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 39:41.8 + 03:42.6
82 94 Dmitriy Shaparov 1987 Russia 39:42.1 + 03:42.9
83 49 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 39:43.0 + 03:43.8
84 57 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 39:46.1 + 03:46.9
85 65 Dmitriy Golub 1991 Russia 39:48.8 + 03:49.6
86 98 Maxim Korotchik 1989 Russia 39:49.1 + 03:49.9
87 80 Jaroslav Khaustov 1991 Russia 39:54.2 + 03:55.0
88 125 Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia 39:54.9 + 03:55.7
89 91 Stanislav Ivanov 1988 Russia 39:59.3 + 04:00.1
90 110 Artem Zubtsov 1993 Russia 40:02.5 + 04:03.3
91 7 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 40:03.9 + 04:04.7
92 81 Mikhail Utkin 1990 Russia 40:05.5 + 04:06.3
93 107 Evgeniy Fatkhullin 1991 Russia 40:15.7 + 04:16.5
94 134 Kirill Safenko 1990 Russia 40:37.5 + 04:38.3
95 156 Andrey Pantyukhin 1993 Russia 40:46.1 + 04:46.9
96 104 Evgeniy Ganin 1988 Russia 40:47.3 + 04:48.1
97 124 Vasiliy Mashkovtsev 1992 Russia 40:49.9 + 04:50.7
98 152 Ivan Siniukov 1991 Russia 40:52.6 + 04:53.4
99 119 Ivan Marchenkov 1985 Russia 41:00.9 + 05:01.7
100 120 Maxim Veselkov 1992 Russia 41:01.0 + 05:01.8
101 103 Maxim Volkov 1990 Russia 41:03.1 + 05:03.9
102 136 Dmitriy Scherbakov 1985 Russia 41:11.6 + 05:12.4
103 85 Andrey Shatokhin 1990 Russia 41:14.6 + 05:15.4
104 99 Alexander Koscheev 1988 Russia 41:16.2 + 05:17.0
105 113 Maxim Bott 1991 Russia 41:26.4 + 05:27.2
106 148 Danila Yakubovich 1993 Russia 41:27.7 + 05:28.5
107 95 Vladimir Rygalin 1990 Russia 41:46.6 + 05:47.4
108 82 Mikhail Durkin 1987 Russia 41:47.0 + 05:47.8
109 147 Vsevolod Novitskiy 1993 Russia 41:48.8 + 05:49.6
110 158 Alexey Mamianov 1993 Russia 41:52.2 + 05:53.0
111 145 Mikhail Shamsutdinov 1990 Russia 41:52.7 + 05:53.5
112 117 Andrey Grishin 1991 Russia 41:54.9 + 05:55.7
113 161 Alexander Badaev 1987 Russia 41:58.0 + 05:58.8
114 141 Igor Glushkov 1968 Russia 42:04.4 + 06:05.2
115 138 Ivan Safonov 1990 Russia 42:11.9 + 06:12.7
116 133 Maxim Menshikov 1975 Russia 42:15.9 + 06:16.7
117 135 Denis Aysmont 1990 Russia 42:18.7 + 06:19.5
118 144 Nikita Zhuravkov 1993 Russia 42:26.0 + 06:26.8
119 143 Sergey Roganov 1992 Russia 42:31.9 + 06:32.7
120 123 Sergey Rybakov 1991 Russia 42:45.6 + 06:46.4
121 126 Stanislav Vasiliev 1993 Russia 42:49.0 + 06:49.8
122 150 Alexander Dyakonov 1995 Russia 44:07.4 + 08:08.2
123 151 Ilia Bezgin 1995 Russia 44:41.3 + 08:42.1
124 153 Nikita Sinitsin 1992 Russia 44:48.3 + 08:49.1
125 130 Alexander Palnikov 1987 Russia 44:50.1 + 08:50.9
126 149 Alexander Klimanov 1993 Russia 46:10.3 + 10:11.1
127 154 Evgeniy Kolomin 1993 Russia 47:57.8 + 11:58.6
128 162 Armen Brsoyan 1981 Russia 49:36.5 + 13:37.3
DNS 102 Alexander Slavutskiy 1988 Russia
DNS 11 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
DNS 112 Andrey Guschin 1992 Russia
DNS 114 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia
DNS 118 Georgiy Kopaev 1993 Russia
DNS 121 Mikhail Bukatin 1991 Russia
DNS 127 Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia
DNS 128 Lev Kroyt 1989 Russia
DNS 129 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
DNS 131 Roman Timokhin 1993 Russia
DNS 132 Alexander Kuprin 1993 Russia
DNS 137 Yaroslav Mezentsev 1991 Russia
DNS 139 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia
DNS 142 Alexander Tiurin 1992 Russia
DNS 146 Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia
DNS 157 Dmitriy Tarasov 1993 Russia
DNS 159 Alexander Gavrilov 1993 Russia
DNS 16 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia
DNS 160 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia
DNS 17 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
DNS 29 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
DNS 32 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia
DNS 36 Andrey Mazepkin 1991 Russia
DNS 60 Nikolay Podrugin 1990 Russia
DNS 63 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
DNS 64 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia
DNS 70 Denis Zaitsev 1983 Russia
DNS 74 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
DNS 75 Dmitriy Ozerskiy 1990 Russia
DNS 78 Mikhail Lutkov 1989 Russia
DNS 84 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
DNS 86 Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia
DNS 88 Viacheslav Alekhin 1991 Russia
DNS 92 Alexander Sergeev 1991 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Monday 26.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012