Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
2 1 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
3 18 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
4 2 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia
5 5 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
6 12 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
7 7 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
8 21 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
9 9 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
10 23 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
11 15 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
12 19 Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia
13 3 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
14 10 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
15 14 Mikhail Novichikhin 1981 Russia
16 26 Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
17 6 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
18 27 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
19 28 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
20 30 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
21 8 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
22 11 Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia
23 24 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
24 25 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia
25 29 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
26 13 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
27 16 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
28 17 Egor Kisliakov 1988 Russia
29 20 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
30 22 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
31 - Sergey Chvanov 1988 Russia
32 - Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
33 - Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
34 - Artur Firsov 1992 Russia
35 - Fedor Tikhonov 1988 Russia
36 - Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
37 - Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
38 - Dmitriy Golub 1991 Russia
39 - Maxim Fadeev 1987 Russia
40 - Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia
41 - Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia
42 - Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia
43 - Nikolay Pyzhov 1991 Russia
44 - Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
45 - Dmitriy Shaparov 1987 Russia
46 - Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia
47 - Pavel Sarikov 1992 Russia
48 - Alexander Sergeev 1991 Russia
49 - Alexander Koscheev 1988 Russia
50 - Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia
51 - Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
52 - Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
53 - Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
54 - Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia
55 - Artem Titov 1992 Russia
56 - Sergej Kuzmenko 1986 Belarus
57 - Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia
58 - Andrey Tyuterev 1985 Russia
59 - Radik Abulov 1987 Russia
60 - Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
61 - Dmitriy Mysev 1992 Russia
62 - Mikhail Lutkov 1989 Russia
63 - Maxim Feller 1986 Russia
64 - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
65 - Evgeniy Fatkhullin 1991 Russia
66 - Andrey Shatokhin 1990 Russia
67 - Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia
68 - Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia
69 - Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia
70 - Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia
71 - Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
72 - Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia
73 - Ildar Safin 1987 Russia
74 - Ivan Loschinin 1991 Russia
75 - Roman Chekalkin 1985 Russia
75 - Evgeniy Novitskiy 1986 Russia
77 - Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia
78 - Anton Zaykov 1988 Russia
79 - Ivan Zubkov 1989 Russia
80 - Alexey Dzhumov 1983 Russia
81 - Bulat Sirazetdinov 1991 Russia
82 - Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia
83 - Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia
84 - Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia
85 - Ivan Safonov 1990 Russia
86 - Aliaksandr Melnik 1990 Belarus
87 - Lev Kroyt 1989 Russia
88 - Sergey Yachkov 1991 Russia
89 - Alexey Lushkin 1978 Russia
90 - Maxim Bott 1991 Russia
91 - Andrey Grishin 1991 Russia
92 - Anatoliy Zubov 1988 Russia
93 - Viacheslav Alekhin 1991 Russia
94 - Alexey Timashov 1992 Russia
95 - Maxim Veselkov 1992 Russia
96 - Vladimir Rygalin 1990 Russia
97 - Vasiliiy Savin 1993 Russia
98 - Uladzislau Semenenka 1988 Belarus
99 - Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia
100 - Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia
101 - Mikhail Bukatin 1991 Russia
102 - Alexander Slavutskiy 1988 Russia
103 - Sergey Rybakov 1991 Russia
104 - Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia
105 - Dmitriy Voronin 1986 Russia
106 - Dmitriy Strelkov 1992 Russia
107 - Alexander Klimanov 1993 Russia
108 - Ivan Smirnov 1994 Russia
109 - Nikolay Lvov 1993 Russia
110 - Mikhail Shamsutdinov 1990 Russia
111 - Vasiliy Mashkovtsev 1992 Russia
112 - Anton Marshalkin 1993 Russia
113 - Denis Aysmont 1990 Russia
114 - Pavel Kupryianets 1990 Belarus
115 - Ivan Petrunin 1992 Russia
116 - Stanislav Vasiliev 1993 Russia
117 - Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia
118 - Sergey Tsarev 1990 Russia
119 - Jaroslav Khaustov 1991 Russia
120 - Igor Glushkov 1968 Russia
121 - Dmitriy Ermolaev 1993 Russia
122 - Alexander Tiurin 1992 Russia
123 - Pavel Maruha 1990 Belarus
124 - Alexander Gavrilov 1993 Russia
125 - Maxim Gavrilov 1982 Russia
126 - Alexander Palnikov 1987 Russia
127 - Kirill Safenko 1990 Russia
128 - Ilia Bakaldin 1991 Russia
129 - Sergey Roganov 1992 Russia
130 - Ilia Dementiev 1993 Russia
131 - Alexander Pastukhov 1991 Russia
132 - Ilia Bezgin 1995 Russia
133 - Evgeniy Kolomin 1993 Russia
DNS - Nikolay Podrugin 1990 Russia
DNS - Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia
DNS - Alexey Khilko 1991 Russia
DNS - Alexander Badaev 1987 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia
DNS - Ivan Ivanov 1987 Russia
DNS - Maxim Volkov 1990 Russia
DNS - Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia
DNS - Anton Zuev 1989 Russia
DNS - Alexander Khnygin 1990 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Ganin 1988 Russia
DNS - Roman Timokhin 1993 Russia
DNS - Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia
DNS - Egor Sorin 1985 Russia
DNS - Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia
DNS - Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia
DNS - Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
DNS - Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
DNS - Artem Zubtsov 1993 Russia
DNS - Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia
DNS - Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia
DNS - Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
DNS - Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
DNS - Eduard Koviashov 1967 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Kliukvin 1990 Russia
DNS - Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
DNS - Pavel Akimov 1992 Russia
DNS - Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
DNS - Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia
DNS - Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Ozerskiy 1990 Russia
DNS - Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 24.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012