Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Krasnogorsk
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Friday 23.Dec 2011, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
2
2
Bogdanov
Stanislav
1987
Russia
3
3
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
4
19
Sorin
Egor
1985
Russia
5
21
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
6
4
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
7
29
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
8
22
Gaziev
Radik
1986
Russia
9
14
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
10
25
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
11
15
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
12
23
Chvanov
Sergey
1988
Russia
13
11
Kuklin
Mikhail
1987
Belarus
14
18
Firsov
Artur
1992
Russia
15
27
Bolotov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
16
5
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
17
7
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
18
20
Fayzullov
Ildar
1991
Russia
19
28
Sarikov
Pavel
1992
Russia
20
26
Fadeev
Maxim
1987
Russia
21
10
Tyuterev
Andrey
1985
Russia
22
12
Dvoskin
Alexey
1983
Russia
23
13
Kroyt
Lev
1989
Russia
24
24
Gavrilov
Yuriy
1991
Russia
25
16
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
26
8
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
27
9
Vikulin
Pavel
1989
Russia
28
17
Smirnov
Mikhail
1986
Russia
29
30
Abulov
Radik
1987
Russia
30
6
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
31
-
Egoshin
Dmitriy
1981
Russia
32
-
Kisliakov
Egor
1988
Russia
33
-
Geljmanov
Andrej
1982
Russia
34
-
Novichikhin
Mikhail
1981
Russia
35
-
Guliaev
Ivan
1987
Russia
36
-
Vinogradov
Leonid
1982
Russia
37
-
Ploskonosov
Dmitriy
1989
Russia
38
-
Utkin
Alexander
1986
Russia
39
-
Romanov
Anatoliy
1986
Russia
40
-
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
41
-
Khokhryakov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
42
-
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
43
-
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
44
-
Volkov
Anatoliy
1989
Russia
44
-
Bobrov
Alexander
1984
Russia
46
-
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
47
-
Kuznetsov
Alexander
1982
Russia
48
-
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
49
-
Dzhumov
Alexey
1983
Russia
50
-
Mashkov
Ilya
1981
Russia
51
-
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
52
-
Golub
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
53
-
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia
54
-
Kuzmenko
Sergej
1986
Belarus
55
-
Lukjanov
Evgeniy
1981
Russia
56
-
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
57
-
Tikhonov
Fedor
1988
Russia
58
-
Zhmurko
Artem
1985
Russia
59
-
Sergeev
Alexander
1991
Russia
60
-
Titov
Artem
1992
Russia
61
-
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
62
-
Pyzhov
Nikolay
1991
Russia
63
-
Fatkhullin
Evgeniy
1991
Russia
64
-
Alekhin
Viacheslav
1991
Russia
65
-
Suzdalev
Anton
1989
Russia
66
-
Shatokhin
Andrey
1990
Russia
67
-
Safin
Ildar
1987
Russia
68
-
Shaparov
Dmitriy
1987
Russia
69
-
Romanov
Viktor
1983
Russia
70
-
Novitskiy
Evgeniy
1986
Russia
71
-
Pavlov
Ivan
1988
Russia
72
-
Loschinin
Ivan
1991
Russia
73
-
Shiriaev
Sergey
1983
Russia
74
-
Koscheev
Alexander
1988
Russia
75
-
Soloviev
Alexey
1984
Russia
76
-
Ignatiev
Konstantin
1986
Russia
77
-
Slavutskiy
Alexander
1988
Russia
78
-
Feller
Maxim
1986
Russia
79
-
Nikolaev
Sergey
1990
Russia
80
-
Zaykov
Anton
1988
Russia
81
-
Zubov
Anatoliy
1988
Russia
82
-
Golovin
Anton
1986
Russia
83
-
Derbin
Dmitriy
1982
Russia
84
-
Melnik
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
84
-
Zubkov
Ivan
1989
Russia
86
-
Petrov
Kirill
1993
Russia
87
-
Pisarev
Vadim
1987
Russia
88
-
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
89
-
Vasiliev
Stanislav
1993
Russia
90
-
Kliukvin
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
91
-
Mysev
Dmitriy
1992
Russia
92
-
Lushkin
Alexey
1978
Russia
93
-
Popov
Vitaliy
1992
Russia
94
-
Voronin
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
95
-
Perlyak
Stansilav
1987
Russia
96
-
Chernousov
Alexey
1984
Russia
97
-
Shebolkin
Evgeniy
1984
Russia
98
-
Pushkin
Vasiliy
1991
Russia
99
-
Bott
Maxim
1991
Russia
100
-
Andrutskiy
Andrey
1991
Russia
101
-
Akimov
Pavel
1992
Russia
102
-
Zubtsov
Artem
1993
Russia
103
-
Safonov
Ivan
1990
Russia
104
-
Semenenka
Uladzislau
1988
Belarus
105
-
Solodov
Ivan
1989
Russia
106
-
Nikonorov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
107
-
Sirazetdinov
Bulat
1991
Russia
108
-
Guschin
Andrey
1992
Russia
109
-
Yachkov
Sergey
1991
Russia
110
-
Kuprin
Alexander
1993
Russia
111
-
Rygalin
Vladimir
1990
Russia
112
-
Ermolaev
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
113
-
Andreev
Anton
1986
Russia
114
-
Veselkov
Maxim
1992
Russia
115
-
Mashkovtsev
Vasiliy
1992
Russia
116
-
Maruha
Pavel
1990
Belarus
117
-
Lvov
Nikolay
1993
Russia
118
-
Bakaldin
Ilia
1991
Russia
119
-
Kupryianets
Pavel
1990
Belarus
120
-
Gavrilov
Alexander
1993
Russia
121
-
Marshalkin
Anton
1993
Russia
122
-
Grishin
Andrey
1991
Russia
122
-
Dyakonov
Alexander
1995
Russia
124
-
Safenko
Kirill
1990
Russia
125
-
Glushkov
Igor
1968
Russia
126
-
Savin
Vasiliiy
1993
Russia
127
-
Shamsutdinov
Mikhail
1990
Russia
128
-
Khaustov
Jaroslav
1991
Russia
129
-
Kondrashov
Dmitriy
1994
Russia
130
-
Roganov
Sergey
1992
Russia
131
-
Desiatnik
Grigoriy
1991
Russia
132
-
Klimanov
Alexander
1993
Russia
133
-
Shklyaev
Mikhail
1994
Russia
134
-
Zvukov
Andrey
1992
Russia
135
-
Gavrilov
Maxim
1982
Russia
136
-
Strelkov
Dmitriy
1992
Russia
137
-
Tiurin
Alexander
1992
Russia
138
-
Bezgin
Ilia
1995
Russia
139
-
Aysmont
Denis
1990
Russia
140
-
Kolomin
Evgeniy
1993
Russia
141
-
Pastukhov
Alexander
1991
Russia
DNS
-
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
DNS
-
Lutkov
Mikhail
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Ozerskiy
Dmitriy
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Vdovin
Alexander
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Chekalkin
Roman
1985
Russia
DNS
-
Baklanov
Dmitriy
1988
Russia
DNS
-
Volkov
Maxim
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Arkhipovskiy
Alexander
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Yuvonen
Larion
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
DNS
-
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
DNS
-
Denisov
Alexander
1983
Russia
DNS
-
Skobelev
Vladislav
1987
Russia
DNS
-
Kuleshov
Alexander
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Timokhin
Roman
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Ivanov
Ivan
1987
Russia
DNS
-
Shatagin
Anton
1987
Russia
DNS
-
Koviashov
Eduard
1967
Russia
DNS
-
Podrugin
Nikolay
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Korolev
Vadim
1993
Russia