Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
2 2 Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia
3 3 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
4 19 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia
5 21 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
6 4 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
7 29 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
8 22 Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
9 14 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
10 25 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
11 15 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
12 23 Sergey Chvanov 1988 Russia
13 11 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
14 18 Artur Firsov 1992 Russia
15 27 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia
16 5 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
17 7 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
18 20 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
19 28 Pavel Sarikov 1992 Russia
20 26 Maxim Fadeev 1987 Russia
21 10 Andrey Tyuterev 1985 Russia
22 12 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia
23 13 Lev Kroyt 1989 Russia
24 24 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
25 16 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
26 8 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
27 9 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
28 17 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
29 30 Radik Abulov 1987 Russia
30 6 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
31 - Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
32 - Egor Kisliakov 1988 Russia
33 - Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia
34 - Mikhail Novichikhin 1981 Russia
35 - Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
36 - Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia
37 - Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia
38 - Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
39 - Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia
40 - Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
41 - Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
42 - Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
43 - Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
44 - Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia
44 - Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia
46 - Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
47 - Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia
48 - Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
49 - Alexey Dzhumov 1983 Russia
50 - Ilya Mashkov 1981 Russia
51 - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
52 - Dmitriy Golub 1991 Russia
53 - Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
54 - Sergej Kuzmenko 1986 Belarus
55 - Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia
56 - Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
57 - Fedor Tikhonov 1988 Russia
58 - Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia
59 - Alexander Sergeev 1991 Russia
60 - Artem Titov 1992 Russia
61 - Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
62 - Nikolay Pyzhov 1991 Russia
63 - Evgeniy Fatkhullin 1991 Russia
64 - Viacheslav Alekhin 1991 Russia
65 - Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia
66 - Andrey Shatokhin 1990 Russia
67 - Ildar Safin 1987 Russia
68 - Dmitriy Shaparov 1987 Russia
69 - Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia
70 - Evgeniy Novitskiy 1986 Russia
71 - Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
72 - Ivan Loschinin 1991 Russia
73 - Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia
74 - Alexander Koscheev 1988 Russia
75 - Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia
76 - Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia
77 - Alexander Slavutskiy 1988 Russia
78 - Maxim Feller 1986 Russia
79 - Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia
80 - Anton Zaykov 1988 Russia
81 - Anatoliy Zubov 1988 Russia
82 - Anton Golovin 1986 Russia
83 - Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia
84 - Aliaksandr Melnik 1990 Belarus
84 - Ivan Zubkov 1989 Russia
86 - Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia
87 - Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia
88 - Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
89 - Stanislav Vasiliev 1993 Russia
90 - Evgeniy Kliukvin 1990 Russia
91 - Dmitriy Mysev 1992 Russia
92 - Alexey Lushkin 1978 Russia
93 - Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia
94 - Dmitriy Voronin 1986 Russia
95 - Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia
96 - Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
97 - Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia
98 - Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia
99 - Maxim Bott 1991 Russia
100 - Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia
101 - Pavel Akimov 1992 Russia
102 - Artem Zubtsov 1993 Russia
103 - Ivan Safonov 1990 Russia
104 - Uladzislau Semenenka 1988 Belarus
105 - Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia
106 - Nikolay Nikonorov 1986 Russia
107 - Bulat Sirazetdinov 1991 Russia
108 - Andrey Guschin 1992 Russia
109 - Sergey Yachkov 1991 Russia
110 - Alexander Kuprin 1993 Russia
111 - Vladimir Rygalin 1990 Russia
112 - Dmitriy Ermolaev 1993 Russia
113 - Anton Andreev 1986 Russia
114 - Maxim Veselkov 1992 Russia
115 - Vasiliy Mashkovtsev 1992 Russia
116 - Pavel Maruha 1990 Belarus
117 - Nikolay Lvov 1993 Russia
118 - Ilia Bakaldin 1991 Russia
119 - Pavel Kupryianets 1990 Belarus
120 - Alexander Gavrilov 1993 Russia
121 - Anton Marshalkin 1993 Russia
122 - Andrey Grishin 1991 Russia
122 - Alexander Dyakonov 1995 Russia
124 - Kirill Safenko 1990 Russia
125 - Igor Glushkov 1968 Russia
126 - Vasiliiy Savin 1993 Russia
127 - Mikhail Shamsutdinov 1990 Russia
128 - Jaroslav Khaustov 1991 Russia
129 - Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia
130 - Sergey Roganov 1992 Russia
131 - Grigoriy Desiatnik 1991 Russia
132 - Alexander Klimanov 1993 Russia
133 - Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia
134 - Andrey Zvukov 1992 Russia
135 - Maxim Gavrilov 1982 Russia
136 - Dmitriy Strelkov 1992 Russia
137 - Alexander Tiurin 1992 Russia
138 - Ilia Bezgin 1995 Russia
139 - Denis Aysmont 1990 Russia
140 - Evgeniy Kolomin 1993 Russia
141 - Alexander Pastukhov 1991 Russia
DNS - Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
DNS - Mikhail Lutkov 1989 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Ozerskiy 1990 Russia
DNS - Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
DNS - Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
DNS - Roman Chekalkin 1985 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia
DNS - Maxim Volkov 1990 Russia
DNS - Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia
DNS - Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia
DNS - Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
DNS - Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
DNS - Alexander Denisov 1983 Russia
DNS - Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia
DNS - Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
DNS - Roman Timokhin 1993 Russia
DNS - Ivan Ivanov 1987 Russia
DNS - Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia
DNS - Eduard Koviashov 1967 Russia
DNS - Nikolay Podrugin 1990 Russia
DNS - Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Friday 23.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012