Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
2 6 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
3 8 Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
4 26 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
5 15 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
6 11 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
7 2 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
8 24 Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia
9 5 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia
10 22 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
11 3 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
12 7 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
13 4 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
14 12 Maxim Fadeev 1987 Russia
15 21 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
16 28 Viacheslav Alekhin 1991 Russia
17 9 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
18 14 Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia
19 23 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia
20 30 Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia
21 13 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
22 16 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia
23 17 Artem Norin 1983 Russia
24 20 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
25 29 Artem Shevochkin 1993 Russia
26 18 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
27 19 Vladimir Nikitin 1990 Russia
28 25 Andrey Ponomarev 1989 Russia
29 27 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
30 10 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia
31 - Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia
32 - Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
33 - Viktor Sokolov 1989 Russia
34 - Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia
35 - Ivan Pechenkin 1994 Russia
36 - Alexey Dzhumov 1983 Russia
37 - Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
38 - Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia
39 - Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
40 - Dmitriy Baiankin 1991 Russia
41 - Maxim Kondrat 1990 Russia
42 - Ivan Kononov 1987 Russia
43 - Dmitriy Golub 1991 Russia
44 - Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
45 - Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia
46 - Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia
47 - Artem Zubtsov 1993 Russia
48 - Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia
49 - Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia
50 - Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
51 - Anton Marshalkin 1993 Russia
52 - Dmitriy Simonov 1991 Russia
53 - Ivan Sokha 1992 Russia
54 - Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia
55 - Alexander Selyaninov 1994 Russia
56 - Alexey Skosyrskiy 1994 Russia
57 - Andrey Mazepkin 1991 Russia
58 - Vladimir Rygalin 1990 Russia
59 - Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia
60 - Denis Seliankin 1990 Russia
61 - Andrey Morozov 1992 Russia
62 - Andrey Nikolaev 1993 Russia
63 - Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia
64 - Ivan Matveev 1989 Russia
65 - Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia
66 - Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
66 - Alexander Khnygin 1990 Russia
68 - Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia
69 - Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
70 - Ivan Kapula 1993 Russia
71 - Roman Kovalenko 1991 Russia
72 - Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia
73 - Vitaliy Chernov 1979 Russia
74 - Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia
75 - Grigoriy Khokhriakov 1992 Russia
76 - Andrey Todorov 1988 Russia
76 - Vitaliy Sementin 1984 Russia
78 - Anatoliy Bogdanov 1993 Russia
79 - Petr Petrov 1989 Russia
79 - Vitaliy Lisenkov 1982 Russia
81 - Ilia Serkov 1991 Russia
82 - Igor Sidenko 1993 Russia
83 - Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia
84 - Anton Popov 1991 Russia
85 - Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
86 - Anatoliy Zhuykov 1988 Russia
87 - Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
88 - Alexey Viatkin 1988 Russia
89 - Artem Faleev 1989 Russia
90 - Oleg Kalabin 1992 Russia
91 - Denis Pavlov 1992 Russia
92 - Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia
93 - Petr Maleev 1990 Russia
94 - Valeriy Malkov 1993 Russia
95 - Roman Sokolov 1986 Russia
96 - Andrey Belenko 1993 Russia
97 - Vasiliy Chumachenko 1990 Russia
98 - Alexey Dikarev 1992 Russia
99 - Ivan Vladimirov 1992 Russia
100 - Maxim Trifonenkov 1991 Russia
101 - Alexey Kuzminykh 1989 Russia
102 - Roman Troshkin 1991 Russia
103 - Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia
104 - Alexander Yaroslavtsev 1993 Russia
105 - Konstantin Kuznetsov 1985 Russia
106 - Ivan Kustov 1988 Russia
107 - Erik Liskovskiy 1989 Russia
108 - Georgiy Evstafiev 1992 Russia
109 - Oleg Saltykov 1988 Russia
110 - Vladimir Karamyshev 1993 Russia
111 - Ivan Deriushev 1993 Russia
112 - Pavel Eliseev 1993 Russia
113 - Alexander Saulenko 1991 Russia
114 - Maxim Yakovlev 1993 Russia
115 - Vadim Mischenenko 1994 Russia
116 - Vasiliy Mashkovtsev 1992 Russia
117 - Pavel Kanyuka 1993 Russia
118 - Yuriy Bishaev 1981 Russia
119 - Sergey Riasin 1986 Russia
120 - Alexander Gavrilov 1993 Russia
121 - Pavel Rudakov 1992 Russia
122 - Alexander Silchenko 1992 Russia
123 - Ilias Akhmetshin 1986 Russia
124 - Stanislav Kanyuka 1993 Russia
125 - Roman Shirobokov 1994 Russia
125 - Pavel Yakimov 1992 Russia
127 - Vladimir Ivanov 1993 Russia
128 - Alexander Syrvachev 1983 Russia
129 - Nikolay Nekorystenko 1990 Russia
130 - Sergey Ermilov 1976 Russia
131 - Alexander Dyakonov 1995 Russia
132 - Rostislav Abel 1982 Russia
133 - Alexander Osipenko 1994 Russia
134 - Alexander Telegin 1994 Russia
135 - Dmitriy Glukhikh 1994 Russia
136 - Georgiy Nutskov 1990 Russia
137 - Mikhail Shinin 1994 Russia
138 - Dmitriy Korneev 1991 Russia
139 - Alexander Tsiuzhet 1986 Russia
140 - Nikita Mikhaylov 1991 Russia
141 - Artem Baboiakov 1991 Russia
142 - Sergey Chernyshev 1992 Russia
143 - Dmitriy Lukichev 1991 Russia
144 - Dmitriy Martynov 1993 Russia
144 - Mark Yaskov 1990 Russia
146 - Kirill Semechkin 1994 Russia
147 - Pavel Cheremkhin 1993 Russia
148 - Sergey Yurasov 1995 Russia
149 - Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia
150 - Artem Gundarev 1995 Russia
151 - Ilja Pikalov 1982 Russia
152 - Nikita Matushkov 1993 Russia
153 - Andrey Sosipatorov 1992 Russia
154 - Aidar Nurgaliev 1995 Russia
155 - Egor Ivlev 1994 Russia
156 - Igor Rubtsov 1995 Russia
157 - Alexey Diakov 1988 Russia
158 - Alexey Tretinykh 1994 Russia
159 - Dmitriy Tikhonchuk 1989 Russia
160 - Anatoliy Skriabin 1992 Russia
161 - Nikolay Emelyanov 1992 Russia
162 - Nikolay Kadyaev 1995 Russia
163 - Pavel Kuptsov 1991 Russia
164 - Denis Golovko 1993 Russia
165 - Valentin Pekhterev 1993 Russia
166 - Vitaliy Koznov 1994 Russia
167 - Sergey Boyanov 1993 Russia
168 - Petr Tayshin 1988 Russia
169 - Sergey Rukshinskiy 1990 Russia
170 - Roman Konovalov 1991 Russia
171 - Sergey Sokolov 1991 Russia
172 - Dmitriy Gladkikh 1992 Russia
173 - Artem Kolpachev 1996 Russia
174 - Sergey Vinokurov 1993 Russia
175 - Vladimir Konev 1994 Russia
176 - Sergey Siurtakhov 1993 Russia
177 - Ivan Khartov 1993 Russia
178 - Viktor Kaminskiy 1995 Russia
179 - Nikita Molofeev 1994 Russia
180 - Dmitriy Kuzmenkov 1994 Russia
181 - Vladimir Khardin 1991 Russia
182 - Evgeniy Frolov 1993 Russia
183 - Alexey Krasnov 1993 Russia
184 - Nikolay Tarakanov 1991 Russia
185 - Denis Zudov 1994 Russia
186 - Vladimir Lonchakov 1995 Russia
187 - Mikhail Kharlamov 1995 Russia
188 - Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia
189 - Igor Voronov 1993 Russia
190 - Ilia Makarikhin 1995 Russia
191 - Vsevolod Novitskiy 1993 Russia
192 - Roman Zabolotskikh 1993 Russia
193 - Denis Arteev 1993 Russia
194 - Georgiy Rochev 1993 Russia
195 - Evgeniy Schapov 1994 Russia
DNS - Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
DNS - Maxim Filippov 1988 Russia
DNS - Alexey Voronov 1992 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Usoltsev 1989 Russia
DNS - Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia
DNS - Alexey Pirogov 1987 Russia
DNS - Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
DNS - Efim Parshakov 1974 Russia
DNS - Mikhail Novichikhin 1981 Russia
DNS - Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia
DNS - Nikolay Kochev 1991 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 23.Nov 2011
Calendar 2011/2012