Log in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 33:32.5 33:32
2 10 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 34:00.0 + 27
3 24 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 34:03.0 + 30
4 6 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 34:04.1 + 31
5 8 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 34:07.0 + 34
6 4 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 34:07.3 + 34
7 2 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 34:07.6 + 35
8 17 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 34:07.7 + 35
9 22 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 34:08.6 + 36
10 5 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 34:09.8 + 37
11 3 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 34:19.5 + 47
12 27 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 34:37.8 + 01:05
13 32 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 34:44.8 + 01:12
14 19 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 34:45.8 + 01:13
15 28 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 34:47.0 + 01:14
16 48 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 34:48.7 + 01:16
17 14 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 34:50.3 + 01:17
18 36 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 35:01.5 + 01:29
19 31 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 35:07.4 + 01:34
20 51 Marte Elden 1986 Norway 35:07.5 + 01:35
21 43 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 35:08.7 + 01:36
22 16 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 35:09.5 + 01:37
23 49 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 35:09.8 + 01:37
24 25 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 35:10.0 + 01:37
25 20 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 35:10.1 + 01:37
26 44 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 35:15.0 + 01:42
27 18 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 35:17.0 + 01:44
28 29 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 35:23.0 + 01:50
29 34 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 35:24.8 + 01:52
30 40 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 35:24.9 + 01:52
31 13 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 35:25.2 + 01:52
32 50 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 35:25.3 + 01:52
33 15 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 35:27.3 + 01:54
34 53 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 35:36.6 + 02:04
35 42 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 35:45.8 + 02:13
36 9 Laure Barthelemy 1988 France 35:49.0 + 02:16
37 47 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 35:52.8 + 02:20
38 7 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 35:55.6 + 02:23
39 12 Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France 35:56.0 + 02:23
40 37 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 35:56.2 + 02:23
41 35 Silvia Rupil 1985 Italy 35:57.6 + 02:25
42 23 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 36:02.0 + 02:29
43 39 Emilie Vina 1982 France 36:09.3 + 02:36
44 45 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 36:12.1 + 02:39
45 54 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 36:18.6 + 02:46
46 55 Sara Svendsen 1980 Norway 36:39.4 + 03:06
47 30 Celia Bourgeois 1983 France 36:41.4 + 03:08
48 11 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 36:43.5 + 03:11
49 46 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 36:51.6 + 03:19
50 21 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 36:57.9 + 03:25
51 33 Lucia Anger 1991 Germany 37:00.2 + 03:27
52 38 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 37:14.5 + 03:42
53 57 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 37:15.4 + 03:42
54 52 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 37:17.3 + 03:44
55 41 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 37:42.9 + 04:10
56 56 Helene Jacob 1992 Germany 38:08.5 + 04:36
57 26 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 38:26.3 + 04:53
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km C Handicap
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 1.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011