Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 42 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 33:58.1 33:58
2 48 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 34:08.0 + 09
3 36 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 34:08.7 + 10
4 28 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 34:18.1 + 19
4 31 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 34:18.1 + 19
6 27 Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia 34:23.8 + 25
7 51 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 34:25.5 + 27
8 49 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 34:30.0 + 31
9 32 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 34:31.5 + 33
10 46 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 34:34.1 + 35
11 6 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 34:36.5 + 38
12 33 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 34:37.3 + 39
13 45 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 34:46.2 + 48
14 29 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 34:53.0 + 54
15 35 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 34:53.2 + 55
16 21 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 34:54.5 + 56
17 8 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 35:00.9 + 01:02
18 77 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 35:02.1 + 01:03
19 56 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 35:04.0 + 01:05
20 38 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 35:04.6 + 01:06
21 13 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus 35:04.8 + 01:06
22 37 Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia 35:05.7 + 01:07
23 19 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 35:08.0 + 01:09
24 5 Leonid Kulbakin 1986 Russia 35:11.6 + 01:13
25 26 Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia 35:12.5 + 01:14
26 18 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 35:12.8 + 01:14
27 12 Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia 35:13.0 + 01:14
28 25 Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia 35:14.6 + 01:16
29 34 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 35:15.0 + 01:16
30 22 Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia 35:15.1 + 01:16
31 90 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 35:15.3 + 01:17
32 2 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 35:15.8 + 01:17
33 11 Alexey Lushkin 1978 Russia 35:16.4 + 01:18
34 88 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 35:25.5 + 01:27
35 101 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 35:26.3 + 01:28
36 52 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 35:27.2 + 01:29
37 14 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 35:28.0 + 01:29
38 16 Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia 35:29.9 + 01:31
39 43 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 35:35.5 + 01:37
40 39 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 35:36.1 + 01:37
41 68 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 35:36.2 + 01:38
42 82 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 35:43.0 + 01:44
43 63 Dmitriy Ozerskiy 1990 Russia 35:43.6 + 01:45
44 92 Andrey Zvukov 1992 Russia 35:44.7 + 01:46
45 62 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 35:45.3 + 01:47
46 23 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia 35:47.3 + 01:49
47 60 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 35:48.3 + 01:50
48 76 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 35:51.1 + 01:52
49 55 Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia 35:52.6 + 01:54
50 40 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 35:56.0 + 01:57
51 10 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 35:56.5 + 01:58
51 3 Ilya Mashkov 1981 Russia 35:56.5 + 01:58
53 15 Anton Golovin 1986 Russia 36:00.7 + 02:02
54 41 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 36:04.6 + 02:06
55 67 Evgeniy Kliukvin 1990 Russia 36:06.5 + 02:08
56 54 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 36:07.2 + 02:09
57 83 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 36:17.9 + 02:19
58 59 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 36:19.2 + 02:21
59 61 Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia 36:26.5 + 02:28
60 121 Andrey Mazepkin 1991 Russia 36:26.6 + 02:28
61 71 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 36:27.0 + 02:28
62 70 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 36:28.8 + 02:30
63 98 Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia 36:29.2 + 02:31
64 95 Andrei Kotenko 1993 Kazakhstan 36:31.4 + 02:33
65 74 Maxim Feller 1986 Russia 36:33.2 + 02:35
66 125 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 36:33.5 + 02:35
67 50 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia 36:35.0 + 02:36
68 128 Konstantin Bakulev 1979 Russia 36:35.5 + 02:37
69 78 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 36:37.3 + 02:39
70 69 Mikhail Lutkov 1989 Russia 36:42.5 + 02:44
70 81 Nikolay Nikonorov 1986 Russia 36:42.5 + 02:44
72 65 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 36:43.2 + 02:45
73 89 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 36:45.8 + 02:47
74 75 Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia 36:46.7 + 02:48
75 1 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia 36:53.2 + 02:55
76 103 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 36:53.7 + 02:55
77 141 Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia 36:54.8 + 02:56
78 58 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 36:55.6 + 02:57
79 115 Grigoriy Desiatnik 1991 Russia 36:58.7 + 03:00
80 73 Roman Chekalkin 1985 Russia 37:00.4 + 03:02
81 168 Dmitriy Ponomarev 1994 Russia 37:02.6 + 03:04
82 166 Alexander Kakhanov 1993 Russia 37:09.1 + 03:10
83 64 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia 37:09.3 + 03:11
84 112 Alexander Selyaninov 1994 Russia 37:11.7 + 03:13
85 100 Anatoliy Zubov 1988 Russia 37:13.3 + 03:15
86 106 Ilia Kuznetsov 1989 Russia 37:13.8 + 03:15
87 105 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia 37:15.3 + 03:17
88 114 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 37:21.8 + 03:23
89 9 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 37:21.9 + 03:23
90 84 Andrey Tyuterev 1985 Russia 37:23.4 + 03:25
91 140 Viktor Simagin 1989 Russia 37:24.4 + 03:26
92 113 Evgeniy Ganin 1988 Russia 37:25.6 + 03:27
93 96 Roman Timokhin 1993 Russia 37:26.7 + 03:28
94 86 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 37:29.3 + 03:31
95 87 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia 37:31.2 + 03:33
96 117 Bulat Sirazetdinov 1991 Russia 37:32.8 + 03:34
97 79 Eduard Koviashov 1967 Russia 37:43.9 + 03:45
98 130 Andrey Pantyukhin 1993 Russia 37:45.5 + 03:47
99 57 Alexey Dzhumov 1983 Russia 37:48.2 + 03:50
100 102 Alexey Timashov 1992 Russia 37:49.5 + 03:51
101 174 Alexander Denisov 1983 Russia 37:53.4 + 03:55
102 143 Alexander Slavutskiy 1988 Russia 37:56.2 + 03:58
103 159 Ivan Kapula 1993 Russia 37:58.2 + 04:00
104 107 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 37:58.6 + 04:00
105 145 Alexey Brovin 1987 Russia 38:07.7 + 04:09
106 80 Artem Titov 1992 Russia 38:15.1 + 04:16
107 118 Ivan Morkovin 1992 Russia 38:15.2 + 04:17
108 149 Eduard Berezin 1992 Russia 38:22.9 + 04:24
109 167 Alexander Badaev 1987 Russia 38:27.9 + 04:29
110 129 Alexey Mamianov 1993 Russia 38:39.2 + 04:41
111 97 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia 38:41.6 + 04:43
112 148 Sergey Korsakov 1991 Russia 38:42.1 + 04:43
113 176 Alexey Sazonov 1992 Russia 38:43.1 + 04:44
114 157 Maxim Cherezov 1990 Russia 38:44.0 + 04:45
115 108 Andrey Shatokhin 1990 Russia 38:50.3 + 04:52
116 165 Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia 38:50.6 + 04:52
117 135 Maxim Kondrat 1990 Russia 38:51.9 + 04:53
118 144 Stanislav Ivanov 1988 Russia 39:04.0 + 05:05
119 142 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 39:06.1 + 05:07
119 180 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 39:06.1 + 05:07
119 99 Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia 39:06.1 + 05:07
122 181 Viktor Salnikov 1988 Russia 39:16.6 + 05:18
123 122 Ivan Zubkov 1989 Russia 39:17.0 + 05:18
124 104 Maxim Fadeev 1987 Russia 39:19.6 + 05:21
125 146 Denis Aysmont 1990 Russia 39:23.7 + 05:25
126 133 Ivan Loschinin 1991 Russia 39:33.9 + 05:35
127 116 Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia 39:35.9 + 05:37
128 151 Oleg Saltykov 1988 Russia 39:39.8 + 05:41
129 123 Andrey Nikolaev 1993 Russia 39:51.2 + 05:53
130 154 Sergey Mazalov 1989 Russia 39:53.3 + 05:55
131 161 Ivan Marchenkov 1985 Russia 40:02.2 + 06:04
132 164 Alexander Mironov 1993 Russia 40:03.7 + 06:05
133 126 Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia 40:09.5 + 06:11
134 183 Stanislav Tarasov 1990 Russia 40:14.9 + 06:16
135 153 Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia 40:15.5 + 06:17
136 131 Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia 40:17.2 + 06:19
137 147 Fedor Trushnikov 1990 Russia 40:18.3 + 06:20
138 124 Nikolay Pyzhov 1991 Russia 40:25.0 + 06:26
139 152 Ivan Safonov 1990 Russia 40:33.1 + 06:34
140 158 Sergey Roganov 1992 Russia 40:50.9 + 06:52
141 155 Andrey Gorshnev 1994 Russia 40:54.6 + 06:56
142 138 Vasiliy Mashkovtsev 1992 Russia 41:41.0 + 07:42
143 175 Daniil Kovalev 1996 Russia 41:54.4 + 07:56
144 170 Dmitriy Chelobitchikov 1995 Russia 42:00.2 + 08:02
145 182 Alexey Riabov 1974 Russia 42:09.5 + 08:11
146 134 Maxim Veselkov 1992 Russia 42:30.4 + 08:32
147 172 Evgeniy Kolomin 1993 Russia 42:52.5 + 08:54
148 178 Grigoriy Nagibin 1989 Russia 43:03.9 + 09:05
DNS 109 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
DNS 110 Nikolay Podrugin 1990 Russia
DNS 111 Artur Firsov 1992 Russia
DNS 119 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia
DNS 127 Vadim Yakovlev 1993 Russia
DNS 132 Grigoriy Ilin 1992 Russia
DNS 136 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
DNS 137 Alexander Kuzin 1979 Russia
DNS 139 Andrey Grishin 1991 Russia
DNS 150 Alexander Opanasko 1993 Russia
DNS 156 Yaroslav Mezentsev 1991 Russia
DNS 160 Alexander Koscheev 1988 Russia
DNS 162 Nikita Kurakin 1994 Russia
DNS 163 Kirill Safenko 1990 Russia
DNS 169 Alexander Klimanov 1993 Russia
DNS 171 Andrey Nekhitrov 1986 Russia
DNS 173 Ilia Bezgin 1995 Russia
DNS 177 Maxim Kuznetsov 1993 Russia
DNS 179 Alexander Mozin 1994 Russia
DNS 20 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
DNS 24 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia
DNS 30 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
DNS 4 Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia
DNS 44 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
DNS 47 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia
DNS 53 Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia
DNS 66 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
DNS 72 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
DNS 85 Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia
DNS 91 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia
DNS 93 Alexander Sergeev 1991 Russia
DNS 94 Vladislav Sedov 1993 Russia
DNF 120 Artem Zubtsov 1993 Russia
DNF 17 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
DNF 7 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 26.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013