Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 51 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 23:39.3 23:39
2 33 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 23:44.8 + 05
3 13 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 23:49.7 + 10
4 40 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 23:53.5 + 14
5 28 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 23:54.5 + 15
6 19 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 23:55.5 + 16
7 60 Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia 23:56.0 + 16
8 30 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 23:58.5 + 19
9 47 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 23:59.0 + 19
10 24 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 24:00.2 + 20
11 7 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 24:00.3 + 20
12 25 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia 24:05.2 + 25
13 6 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 24:08.5 + 29
14 39 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 24:09.2 + 29
15 38 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 24:09.6 + 30
16 43 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 24:11.0 + 31
17 23 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia 24:14.3 + 34
18 29 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 24:15.6 + 36
19 5 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 24:17.5 + 38
20 34 Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia 24:19.2 + 39
21 81 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 24:20.3 + 40
22 85 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 24:20.4 + 41
23 48 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 24:25.1 + 45
24 44 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 24:25.2 + 45
25 73 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 24:26.5 + 47
26 89 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 24:26.8 + 47
27 71 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 24:28.7 + 49
28 46 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 24:29.8 + 50
29 36 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 24:30.5 + 51
30 35 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 24:31.4 + 52
31 58 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 24:32.2 + 52
32 173 Dmitriy Ozerskiy 1990 Russia 24:32.5 + 53
33 11 Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia 24:32.7 + 53
34 162 Alexander Kuzin 1979 Russia 24:37.3 + 57
35 70 Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia 24:37.5 + 58
36 100 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia 24:40.0 + 01:00
37 37 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 24:41.2 + 01:01
38 83 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 24:41.4 + 01:02
39 102 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 24:42.3 + 01:02
40 1 Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia 24:44.6 + 01:05
41 98 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia 24:44.7 + 01:05
42 9 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 24:44.8 + 01:05
43 59 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 24:44.9 + 01:05
44 68 Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia 24:45.7 + 01:06
45 76 Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia 24:47.3 + 01:07
46 27 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 24:47.5 + 01:08
47 32 Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia 24:47.8 + 01:08
48 4 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia 24:47.9 + 01:08
49 79 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia 24:48.4 + 01:09
50 21 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 24:49.0 + 01:09
51 77 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 24:49.2 + 01:09
52 107 Dmitriy Shaparov 1987 Russia 24:49.7 + 01:10
53 86 Roman Chekalkin 1985 Russia 24:51.0 + 01:11
54 15 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 24:51.6 + 01:12
55 84 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 24:51.8 + 01:12
56 117 Ivan Kononov 1987 Russia 24:52.5 + 01:13
57 61 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 24:54.2 + 01:14
58 74 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 24:55.8 + 01:16
59 127 Evgeniy Ganin 1988 Russia 24:56.4 + 01:17
60 49 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia 24:57.2 + 01:17
61 87 Maxim Feller 1986 Russia 24:58.0 + 01:18
62 17 Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia 24:59.4 + 01:20
62 41 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 24:59.4 + 01:20
64 42 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 25:00.1 + 01:20
65 65 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia 25:00.5 + 01:21
66 94 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 25:01.4 + 01:22
67 116 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia 25:01.5 + 01:22
68 3 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 25:01.6 + 01:22
69 103 Andrey Zvukov 1992 Russia 25:02.1 + 01:22
70 56 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 25:02.9 + 01:23
71 104 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia 25:03.4 + 01:24
71 75 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 25:03.4 + 01:24
73 66 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 25:03.7 + 01:24
74 22 Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia 25:07.1 + 01:27
75 99 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 25:11.8 + 01:32
76 14 Anton Golovin 1986 Russia 25:12.2 + 01:32
77 64 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 25:12.7 + 01:33
78 8 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 25:13.0 + 01:33
79 123 Egor Kisliakov 1988 Russia 25:13.8 + 01:34
80 54 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 25:13.9 + 01:34
80 92 Artem Titov 1992 Russia 25:13.9 + 01:34
82 105 Alexander Sergeev 1991 Russia 25:14.3 + 01:34
83 18 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 25:14.4 + 01:35
84 113 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 25:14.7 + 01:35
84 161 Fedor Stroitelev 1991 Russia 25:14.7 + 01:35
86 63 Ilya Mashkov 1981 Russia 25:15.8 + 01:36
87 78 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia 25:16.3 + 01:36
88 62 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 25:17.8 + 01:38
89 101 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia 25:18.0 + 01:38
90 57 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 25:18.8 + 01:39
91 109 Roman Timokhin 1993 Russia 25:20.1 + 01:40
92 10 Alexey Lushkin 1978 Russia 25:20.4 + 01:41
93 153 Konstantin Bakulev 1979 Russia 25:24.4 + 01:45
94 119 Ilia Kuznetsov 1989 Russia 25:25.9 + 01:46
95 165 Viktor Simagin 1989 Russia 25:26.1 + 01:46
96 97 Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia 25:26.2 + 01:46
97 82 Mikhail Lutkov 1989 Russia 25:27.6 + 01:48
98 129 Konstantin Lobov 1994 Russia 25:28.3 + 01:48
99 118 Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia 25:30.7 + 01:51
100 67 Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia 25:30.9 + 01:51
101 26 Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia 25:31.2 + 01:51
102 110 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia 25:31.4 + 01:52
103 158 Maxim Kondrat 1990 Russia 25:31.7 + 01:52
104 2 Leonid Kulbakin 1986 Russia 25:32.4 + 01:53
104 88 Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia 25:32.4 + 01:53
106 146 Vladimir Kuzmich 1984 Russia 25:32.8 + 01:53
107 108 Andrei Kotenko 1993 Kazakhstan 25:33.0 + 01:53
108 95 Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia 25:34.2 + 01:54
109 124 Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia 25:34.8 + 01:55
110 150 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 25:36.2 + 01:56
111 133 Grigoriy Desiatnik 1991 Russia 25:38.3 + 01:58
112 120 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 25:40.1 + 02:00
113 31 Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia 25:40.8 + 02:01
114 154 Alexey Mamianov 1993 Russia 25:41.9 + 02:02
115 130 Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia 25:42.2 + 02:02
116 96 Kuanysh Kambarbaev 1987 Kazakhstan 25:42.3 + 02:02
117 185 Alexander Koscheev 1988 Russia 25:42.4 + 02:03
118 126 Alexander Matveev 1994 Russia 25:43.2 + 02:03
119 149 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia 25:43.6 + 02:04
120 140 Artem Zubtsov 1993 Russia 25:47.0 + 02:07
121 112 Anatoliy Zubov 1988 Russia 25:49.2 + 02:09
122 160 Dmitriy Mysev 1992 Russia 25:49.9 + 02:10
123 114 Alexey Timashov 1992 Russia 25:55.1 + 02:15
124 197 Alexey Ignatov 1994 Russia 25:55.5 + 02:16
125 122 Nikolay Podrugin 1990 Russia 25:57.6 + 02:18
126 111 Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia 25:58.2 + 02:18
127 128 Viacheslav Alekhin 1991 Russia 25:58.3 + 02:18
127 194 Dmitriy Ponomarev 1994 Russia 25:58.3 + 02:18
129 131 Konstantin Bykov 1987 Russia 26:00.4 + 02:21
130 147 Nikolay Pyzhov 1991 Russia 26:00.5 + 02:21
131 188 Mikhail Shinin 1994 Russia 26:01.6 + 02:22
132 203 Anton Kazakov 1995 Russia 26:01.9 + 02:22
133 135 Alexey Pestov 1994 Russia 26:04.9 + 02:25
134 80 Evgeniy Kliukvin 1990 Russia 26:06.5 + 02:27
135 177 Sergey Mazalov 1989 Russia 26:07.6 + 02:28
136 93 Nikolay Nikonorov 1986 Russia 26:07.9 + 02:28
137 175 Artem Shevochkin 1993 Russia 26:11.3 + 02:31
138 90 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 26:13.0 + 02:33
139 157 Ivan Loschinin 1991 Russia 26:13.8 + 02:34
140 143 Andrey Nikolaev 1993 Russia 26:15.0 + 02:35
141 55 Alexander Selyaninov 1994 Russia 26:15.1 + 02:35
142 136 Bulat Sirazetdinov 1991 Russia 26:16.4 + 02:37
143 115 Maxim Fadeev 1987 Russia 26:16.6 + 02:37
144 183 Ivan Petrunin 1992 Russia 26:18.5 + 02:39
145 132 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 26:22.6 + 02:43
146 191 Alexander Kakhanov 1993 Russia 26:24.7 + 02:45
147 134 Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia 26:25.5 + 02:46
148 151 Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia 26:25.6 + 02:46
149 190 Alexander Mironov 1993 Russia 26:25.7 + 02:46
150 181 Maxim Cherezov 1990 Russia 26:26.6 + 02:47
151 106 Vladislav Sedov 1993 Russia 26:27.3 + 02:47
152 138 Ivan Morkovin 1992 Russia 26:28.9 + 02:49
152 164 Andrey Grishin 1991 Russia 26:28.9 + 02:49
154 139 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia 26:29.8 + 02:50
155 145 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia 26:30.6 + 02:51
156 184 Ivan Kapula 1993 Russia 26:32.1 + 02:52
157 156 Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia 26:32.5 + 02:53
158 52 Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia 26:34.5 + 02:55
159 159 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 26:39.8 + 03:00
160 187 Nikita Kurakin 1994 Russia 26:40.5 + 03:01
161 168 Stanislav Ivanov 1988 Russia 26:41.3 + 03:01
162 180 Andrey Gorshnev 1994 Russia 26:42.8 + 03:03
163 172 Eduard Berezin 1992 Russia 26:43.3 + 03:03
164 137 Sergey Khripunov 1994 Russia 26:44.2 + 03:04
165 144 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia 26:44.6 + 03:05
166 155 Andrey Pantyukhin 1993 Russia 26:45.0 + 03:05
167 201 Evgeniy Tsepkov 1987 Russia 26:46.2 + 03:06
168 69 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 26:47.5 + 03:08
169 163 Vasiliy Mashkovtsev 1992 Russia 26:47.9 + 03:08
170 174 Oleg Saltykov 1988 Russia 26:48.2 + 03:08
171 167 Alexander Slavutskiy 1988 Russia 26:52.0 + 03:12
172 169 Alexey Brovin 1987 Russia 26:54.1 + 03:14
173 192 Alexander Badaev 1987 Russia 26:56.2 + 03:16
174 121 Andrey Shatokhin 1990 Russia 26:57.1 + 03:17
175 170 Denis Aysmont 1990 Russia 27:01.2 + 03:21
176 200 Viktor Salnikov 1988 Russia 27:07.9 + 03:28
177 142 Ivan Zubkov 1989 Russia 27:09.1 + 03:29
178 148 Ruslan Gaziev 1986 Russia 27:17.1 + 03:37
179 202 Alexey Sazonov 1992 Russia 27:25.9 + 03:46
180 199 Maxim Kuznetsov 1993 Russia 27:27.7 + 03:48
181 195 Alexander Klimanov 1993 Russia 27:29.6 + 03:50
182 141 Andrey Mazepkin 1991 Russia 27:32.8 + 03:53
183 171 Fedor Trushnikov 1990 Russia 27:33.4 + 03:54
184 179 Dmitriy Scherbakov 1985 Russia 27:34.4 + 03:55
185 176 Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia 27:57.3 + 04:17
186 196 Andrey Gorbunov 1994 Russia 28:12.3 + 04:32
187 152 Vadim Yakovlev 1993 Russia 28:14.0 + 04:34
188 189 Kirill Safenko 1990 Russia 28:24.6 + 04:45
189 182 Sergey Roganov 1992 Russia 28:39.1 + 04:59
190 186 Ivan Marchenkov 1985 Russia 28:41.0 + 05:01
191 12 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 37:29.9 + 13:50
192 91 Eduard Koviashov 1967 Russia 39:36.5 + 15:57
DNS 125 Artur Firsov 1992 Russia
DNS 16 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
DNS 166 Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia
DNS 193 Igor Glushkov 1968 Russia
DNS 198 Egor Naumenko 1995 Russia
DNS 20 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
DNS 204 Alexander Denisov 1983 Russia
DNS 45 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia
DNS 50 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
DNS 53 Stanislav Tarasov 1990 Russia
DNF 178 Pavel Sarikov 1992 Russia
DNF 72 Alexey Dzhumov 1983 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 23.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013