Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 55 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 38:10.1 38:10
2 24 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 38:32.6 + 22
3 57 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia 39:11.8 + 01:01
4 48 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 39:14.1 + 01:03
5 47 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 39:27.4 + 01:17
6 60 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 39:31.9 + 01:21
7 58 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 39:35.5 + 01:25
8 15 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 39:39.4 + 01:29
9 36 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 39:40.7 + 01:30
10 56 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 39:41.9 + 01:31
11 38 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 39:43.6 + 01:33
12 7 Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia 39:45.2 + 01:35
13 54 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 39:46.2 + 01:36
14 53 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 39:49.7 + 01:39
15 35 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 39:55.6 + 01:45
16 14 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 39:56.1 + 01:45
17 26 Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia 39:59.1 + 01:48
18 6 Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia 40:01.2 + 01:51
19 50 Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia 40:04.8 + 01:54
20 2 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 40:07.3 + 01:57
21 13 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia 40:09.1 + 01:58
22 59 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 40:09.8 + 01:59
23 28 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 40:10.7 + 02:00
24 23 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 40:11.8 + 02:01
25 1 Maxim Feller 1986 Russia 40:14.7 + 02:04
26 43 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 40:14.8 + 02:04
27 22 Anton Golovin 1986 Russia 40:15.0 + 02:04
28 25 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 40:16.2 + 02:06
29 39 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 40:17.1 + 02:06
30 16 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 40:18.6 + 02:08
31 208 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 40:22.2 + 02:12
31 37 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 40:22.2 + 02:12
33 82 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 40:23.0 + 02:12
34 18 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 40:26.2 + 02:16
35 5 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia 40:28.0 + 02:17
36 21 Alexey Lushkin 1978 Russia 40:29.5 + 02:19
37 9 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 40:29.6 + 02:19
38 33 Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia 40:29.7 + 02:19
39 17 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 40:30.4 + 02:20
40 29 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 40:30.5 + 02:20
41 51 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 40:31.0 + 02:20
42 63 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 40:34.9 + 02:24
43 34 Dmitriy Vasiliev 1987 Russia 40:35.1 + 02:24
44 65 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 40:45.7 + 02:35
45 157 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 40:46.9 + 02:36
46 49 Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia 40:56.4 + 02:46
47 41 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 40:58.9 + 02:48
48 185 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia 41:00.1 + 02:49
48 19 Leonid Kulbakin 1986 Russia 41:00.1 + 02:49
50 31 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 41:01.0 + 02:50
51 87 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 41:01.9 + 02:51
52 46 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 41:05.4 + 02:55
53 159 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 41:07.8 + 02:57
54 30 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 41:12.0 + 03:01
55 4 Dmitriy Golub 1991 Russia 41:13.8 + 03:03
56 156 Dmitriy Kuzin 1987 Russia 41:14.0 + 03:03
57 207 Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia 41:15.0 + 03:04
58 76 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 41:15.1 + 03:04
59 227 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 41:22.8 + 03:12
60 42 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 41:25.3 + 03:15
61 209 Andrey Filippov 1986 Russia 41:26.6 + 03:16
62 75 Nikolay Kochev 1991 Russia 41:29.6 + 03:19
63 62 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia 41:30.0 + 03:19
64 71 Alexey Voronov 1992 Russia 41:32.2 + 03:22
65 161 Maxim Khasanov 1987 Russia 41:34.6 + 03:24
66 11 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 41:36.6 + 03:26
67 32 Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia 41:38.4 + 03:28
68 119 Alexander Kutorkin 1990 Russia 41:41.5 + 03:31
69 106 Yuriy Barmasov 1993 Russia 41:43.7 + 03:33
70 79 Sergey Zelenkin 1991 Russia 41:43.9 + 03:33
71 66 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 41:44.2 + 03:34
72 67 Ivan Matveev 1989 Russia 41:46.3 + 03:36
73 3 Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia 41:49.2 + 03:39
74 27 Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia 41:52.5 + 03:42
75 44 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 41:56.4 + 03:46
76 98 Andrey Nikolaev 1993 Russia 41:56.7 + 03:46
77 61 Nikolay Nikonorov 1986 Russia 41:57.4 + 03:47
78 243 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 41:57.8 + 03:47
79 73 Maxim Fadeev 1987 Russia 41:58.0 + 03:47
79 88 Kirill Nedosekov 1991 Russia 41:58.0 + 03:47
81 171 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia 42:00.8 + 03:50
82 204 Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia 42:02.9 + 03:52
83 89 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 42:05.1 + 03:54
84 68 Roman Kovalenko 1991 Russia 42:05.3 + 03:55
85 91 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia 42:06.0 + 03:55
86 96 Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia 42:13.2 + 04:03
87 97 Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia 42:14.3 + 04:04
88 195 Kirill Buldakov 1994 Russia 42:15.4 + 04:05
89 211 Alexey Kuzminykh 1989 Russia 42:16.4 + 04:06
90 234 Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia 42:20.5 + 04:10
91 74 Vladimir Porsev 1990 Russia 42:23.9 + 04:13
92 153 Yuriy Shemyakin 1991 Russia 42:27.0 + 04:16
93 203 Artem Kiselev 1989 Russia 42:27.3 + 04:17
94 198 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia 42:32.7 + 04:22
95 214 Roman Troshkin 1991 Russia 42:33.8 + 04:23
96 215 Alexander Telegin 1994 Russia 42:34.1 + 04:23
97 105 Ivan Morkovin 1992 Russia 42:37.1 + 04:26
98 104 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 42:38.7 + 04:28
99 113 Anton Perevozchikov 1990 Russia 42:39.1 + 04:28
100 222 Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia 42:40.1 + 04:29
101 90 Sergey Eltsov 1993 Russia 42:42.5 + 04:32
102 102 Nikita Nechaev 1992 Russia 42:42.6 + 04:32
103 223 Evgeniy Ivanchenko 1989 Russia 42:46.3 + 04:36
103 240 Evgeniy Putintsev 1986 Russia 42:46.3 + 04:36
105 199 Maxim Yakovlev 1993 Russia 42:48.2 + 04:38
106 235 Ruslan Gaziev 1986 Russia 42:53.6 + 04:43
107 116 Stanislav Kamenskikh 1989 Russia 42:54.2 + 04:44
108 103 Rostislav Abel 1982 Russia 42:55.2 + 04:45
109 229 Roman Shirobokov 1994 Russia 42:57.0 + 04:46
110 84 Sergey Rukshinskiy 1990 Russia 42:57.9 + 04:47
111 191 Alexander Maslov 1987 Russia 42:59.6 + 04:49
112 40 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 42:59.8 + 04:49
113 83 Dmitriy Afanasiev 1982 Russia 43:01.0 + 04:50
114 80 Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia 43:02.8 + 04:52
115 92 Evgeniy Ganin 1988 Russia 43:03.0 + 04:52
116 117 Alexey Skosyrskiy 1994 Russia 43:09.1 + 04:58
117 196 Grigoriy Khokhriakov 1992 Russia 43:09.9 + 04:59
118 100 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia 43:12.4 + 05:02
119 126 Alexey Tretinykh 1994 Russia 43:12.5 + 05:02
120 142 Dmitriy Ponomarev 1994 Russia 43:18.1 + 05:07
121 85 Andrey Mazepkin 1991 Russia 43:19.6 + 05:09
122 107 Alexander Alexandrov 1982 Russia 43:20.0 + 05:09
123 139 Roman Konev 1992 Russia 43:20.1 + 05:09
124 163 Anton Zaykov 1988 Russia 43:21.8 + 05:11
125 86 Alexander Selyaninov 1994 Russia 43:22.8 + 05:12
126 8 Eduard Koviashov 1967 Russia 43:23.5 + 05:13
127 166 Sergey Ermilov 1976 Russia 43:24.4 + 05:14
128 155 Andrey Stepanov 1994 Russia 43:24.8 + 05:14
129 81 Jaroslav Khaustov 1991 Russia 43:26.1 + 05:15
130 127 Vladimir Khardin 1991 Russia 43:28.1 + 05:17
131 180 Artur Leshukov 1995 Russia 43:28.5 + 05:18
132 131 Andrey Gorshnev 1994 Russia 43:37.9 + 05:27
133 99 Pavel Kuptsov 1991 Russia 43:38.5 + 05:28
134 225 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia 43:39.0 + 05:28
135 95 Nikita Mikhaylov 1991 Russia 43:39.5 + 05:29
136 221 Anton Piankov 1994 Russia 43:39.8 + 05:29
137 193 Evgeniy Borovkov 1994 Russia 43:43.3 + 05:33
138 190 Eduard Berezin 1992 Russia 43:49.7 + 05:39
139 94 Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia 43:50.4 + 05:40
140 237 Grigoriy Ilin 1992 Russia 43:51.5 + 05:41
141 72 Alexey Efimov 1990 Russia 43:58.1 + 05:47
142 114 Andrey Morozov 1992 Russia 44:01.2 + 05:51
143 219 Dmitriy Matveev 1990 Russia 44:02.9 + 05:52
144 148 Evgeniy Evdokimov 1994 Russia 44:04.3 + 05:54
145 143 Alexander Lopatin 1984 Russia 44:05.7 + 05:55
146 137 Alexander Braila 1993 Russia 44:11.2 + 06:01
147 69 Nikolay Kaisin 1989 Russia 44:16.1 + 06:05
148 78 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 44:17.7 + 06:07
149 122 Andrey Pimenov 1993 Russia 44:18.4 + 06:08
149 172 Alexander Fedotov 1988 Russia 44:18.4 + 06:08
151 141 Alexey Noskov 1994 Russia 44:22.9 + 06:12
152 238 Dmitriy Negriy 1982 Russia 44:25.9 + 06:15
153 164 Pavel Konyuka 1993 Russia 44:31.1 + 06:20
154 179 Sergey Kirpichenko 1988 Russia 44:32.3 + 06:22
155 194 Egor Puchinin 1993 Russia 44:34.8 + 06:24
156 134 Sergey Chernyshev 1992 Russia 44:35.7 + 06:25
156 169 Viktor Shiliaev 1994 Russia 44:35.7 + 06:25
158 201 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 44:40.6 + 06:30
159 93 Valeriy Malkov 1993 Russia 44:41.1 + 06:30
160 217 Mikhail Rozhkov 1992 Russia 44:42.4 + 06:32
161 112 Dmitriy Martynov 1993 Russia 44:46.6 + 06:36
162 239 Alexey Groshev 1989 Russia 44:53.3 + 06:43
163 154 Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia 44:53.8 + 06:43
164 145 Sergey Vinokurov 1993 Russia 44:56.2 + 06:46
165 210 Yaroslav Katlyarchuk 1996 Russia 44:58.3 + 06:48
166 133 Danil Koshechkin 1991 Russia 44:59.4 + 06:49
167 218 Dmitriy Kubrin 1995 Russia 45:06.9 + 06:56
168 111 Ivan Deriushev 1993 Russia 45:09.3 + 06:59
169 136 Sergey Eller 1993 Russia 45:12.4 + 07:02
170 124 Lev Kroyt 1989 Russia 45:13.2 + 07:03
171 212 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 45:14.4 + 07:04
172 151 Georgiy Rochev 1993 Russia 45:25.7 + 07:15
173 230 Sergey Kornienko 1992 Russia 45:27.6 + 07:17
174 236 Vasiliy Pavlov 1994 Russia 45:32.8 + 07:22
175 108 Vitaliy Koznov 1994 Russia 45:34.3 + 07:24
176 175 Alexander Ivanov 1994 Russia 45:36.3 + 07:26
177 101 Pavel Rudakov 1992 Russia 45:36.8 + 07:26
178 123 Aydar Sagetdinov 1991 Russia 45:39.0 + 07:28
179 132 Egor Ivlev 1994 Russia 45:42.1 + 07:31
180 125 Vladimir Ivanov 1993 Russia 45:46.7 + 07:36
181 135 Sergey Boyanov 1993 Russia 45:50.1 + 07:39
182 147 Roman Akimov 1993 Russia 45:53.4 + 07:43
183 149 Andrey Yavorskiy 1993 Russia 45:57.8 + 07:47
184 206 Stepan Kuznetsov 1991 Russia 45:58.1 + 07:47
185 233 Aidar Nurgaliev 1995 Russia 46:06.1 + 07:55
186 188 Boris Chepovskoy 1987 Russia 46:06.4 + 07:56
187 183 Alexander Andreev 1992 Russia 46:13.8 + 08:03
188 189 Oleg Klyuev 1994 Russia 46:19.0 + 08:08
189 162 Konstantin Mashkovtsev 1994 Russia 46:29.5 + 08:19
190 160 Igor Egoshin 1994 Russia 46:41.9 + 08:31
191 138 Alexander Osipenko 1994 Russia 46:42.5 + 08:32
192 118 Alexander Suvorkin 1992 Russia 46:50.2 + 08:40
193 170 Dmitriy Merzlyakov 1995 Russia 46:50.4 + 08:40
194 130 Sergey Sokolov 1991 Russia 47:02.9 + 08:52
195 150 Konstantin Zelenkin 1984 Russia 47:11.5 + 09:01
196 181 Igor Rybalko 1994 Russia 47:14.0 + 09:03
197 216 Viktor Burdukovskiy 1993 Russia 47:16.2 + 09:06
198 140 Sergey Kolegov 1993 Russia 47:17.2 + 09:07
199 152 Denis Zudov 1994 Russia 47:29.0 + 09:18
200 220 Alexey Dertin 1992 Russia 47:52.6 + 09:42
201 128 Egor Kalianov 1991 Russia 47:58.7 + 09:48
202 213 Vladislav Surkov 1994 Russia 48:05.7 + 09:55
203 158 Mikhail Senkin 1996 Russia 48:27.2 + 10:17
204 167 Evgeniy Schapov 1994 Russia 48:31.3 + 10:21
205 242 Andrey Kosarev 1994 Russia 48:57.9 + 10:47
206 146 Igor Voronov 1993 Russia 49:08.2 + 10:58
207 144 Yan Lysenko 1993 Russia 49:28.4 + 11:18
208 165 Viktor Zagorodnikov 1994 Russia 49:58.0 + 11:47
209 205 Igor Starodumov 1990 Russia 50:24.6 + 12:14
DNS 109 Artem Shevochkin 1993 Russia
DNS 110 Maxim Trifonenkov 1991 Russia
DNS 115 Alexey Viatkin 1988 Russia
DNS 12 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
DNS 120 Alexander Silchenko 1992 Russia
DNS 121 Pavel Cheremkhin 1993 Russia
DNS 129 Petr Petrov 1989 Russia
DNS 173 Egor Egorov 1995 Russia
DNS 176 Sergey Dubrov 1993 Russia
DNS 177 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
DNS 178 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
DNS 182 Vitaliy Kozlov 1994 Russia
DNS 184 Dmitriy Ermolaev 1993 Russia
DNS 186 Taras Lapshin 1995 Russia
DNS 187 Anton Marshalkin 1993 Russia
DNS 192 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia
DNS 202 Egor Mossoenov 1995 Russia
DNS 224 Sergey Mazalov 1989 Russia
DNS 228 Ivan Akashkin 1995 Russia
DNS 231 Pavel Makeev 1996 Russia
DNS 232 Igor Ogarko 1987 Russia
DNS 52 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
DNS 64 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
DNS 70 Nikolay Podrugin 1990 Russia
DNS 77 Andrey Ponomarev 1989 Russia
DNF 168 Dmitriy Ivanov 1994 Russia
DNF 174 Kirill Ivanov 1995 Russia
DNF 197 Mikhail Novichikhin 1981 Russia
DNF 20 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
DNF 241 Maxim Cherezov 1990 Russia
DNF 45 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 24.Nov 2012
Calendar 2012/2013