Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
2 5 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
3 4 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
4 12 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
5 13 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
6 9 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
7 10 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
8 6 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
9 3 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
10 11 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
11 19 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
12 27 Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia
13 15 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia
14 24 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
15 28 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
16 8 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
17 14 Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia
18 21 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia
19 25 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
20 29 Maxim Feller 1986 Russia
21 7 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
22 18 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
23 20 Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia
24 22 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia
25 26 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
26 16 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
27 23 Artem Shevochkin 1993 Russia
28 2 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
29 17 Artem Norin 1983 Russia
30 30 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
31 - Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
32 - Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
33 - Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
34 - Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia
35 - Maxim Kondrat 1990 Russia
36 - Anton Golovin 1986 Russia
37 - Andrey Ponomarev 1989 Russia
38 - Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia
39 - Nikita Nechaev 1992 Russia
40 - Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
41 - Alexey Noskov 1994 Russia
42 - Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia
43 - Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
44 - Denis Kataev 1992 Russia
45 - Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia
46 - Stanislav Kamenskikh 1989 Russia
47 - Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia
48 - Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia
49 - Andrey Filippov 1986 Russia
50 - Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia
51 - Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia
52 - Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
53 - Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia
54 - Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia
55 - Dmitriy Kuzin 1987 Russia
56 - Alexander Selyaninov 1994 Russia
57 - Maxim Khasanov 1987 Russia
58 - Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia
59 - Dmitriy Golub 1991 Russia
60 - Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia
61 - Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
62 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
63 - Alexey Viatkin 1988 Russia
64 - Ivan Matveev 1989 Russia
65 - Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
66 - Maxim Fadeev 1987 Russia
67 - Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
68 - Rostislav Abel 1982 Russia
69 - Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia
70 - Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia
71 - Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia
72 - Roman Kovalenko 1991 Russia
73 - Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
74 - Dmitriy Salimzianov 1994 Russia
75 - Andrey Nikolaev 1993 Russia
76 - Pavel Cheremkhin 1993 Russia
77 - Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia
78 - Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia
79 - Alexander Telegin 1994 Russia
80 - Dmitriy Simonov 1991 Russia
81 - Dmitriy Afanasiev 1982 Russia
82 - Sergey Eltsov 1993 Russia
83 - Yuriy Barmasov 1993 Russia
84 - Mikhail Novichikhin 1981 Russia
85 - Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia
86 - Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia
87 - Danil Koshechkin 1991 Russia
88 - Lev Kroyt 1989 Russia
89 - Mikhail Shinin 1994 Russia
89 - Ruslan Gaziev 1986 Russia
91 - Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia
92 - Yuriy Kuneevskiy 1993 Russia
93 - Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
94 - Andrey Pimenov 1993 Russia
95 - Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia
96 - Nikolay Podrugin 1990 Russia
97 - Nikolay Kochev 1991 Russia
98 - Eduard Koviashov 1967 Russia
99 - Andrey Morozov 1992 Russia
100 - Alexander Alexandrov 1982 Russia
101 - Evgeniy Putintsev 1986 Russia
102 - Vladimir Ivanov 1993 Russia
103 - Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia
104 - Kirill Nedosekov 1991 Russia
105 - Anatoliy Bogdanov 1993 Russia
106 - Andrey Gorshnev 1994 Russia
107 - Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia
108 - Alexander Kutorkin 1990 Russia
109 - Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia
110 - Roman Sokolov 1986 Russia
111 - Valeriy Malkov 1993 Russia
112 - Andrey Mazepkin 1991 Russia
113 - Vitaliy Koznov 1994 Russia
114 - Dmitriy Ermolaev 1993 Russia
115 - Vladimir Porsev 1990 Russia
116 - Aydar Sagetdinov 1991 Russia
117 - Kirill Buldakov 1994 Russia
118 - Dmitriy Maslikov 1996 Russia
119 - Alexander Braila 1993 Russia
120 - Alexander Rudakov 1995 Russia
121 - Sergey Yurasov 1995 Russia
122 - Pavel Konyuka 1993 Russia
123 - Sergey Rukshinskiy 1990 Russia
124 - Sergey Ermilov 1976 Russia
125 - Anton Marshalkin 1993 Russia
126 - Ivan Deriushev 1993 Russia
127 - Stepan Kuznetsov 1991 Russia
128 - Sergey Kornienko 1992 Russia
129 - Dinis Bagautdinov 1993 Russia
130 - Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia
131 - Vasiliy Pavlov 1994 Russia
132 - Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia
133 - Andrey Yavorskiy 1993 Russia
133 - Eduard Berezin 1992 Russia
135 - Oleg Saltykov 1988 Russia
136 - Anton Piankov 1994 Russia
137 - Dmitriy Martynov 1993 Russia
138 - Oleg Klyuev 1994 Russia
139 - Ivan Morkovin 1992 Russia
140 - Boris Chepovskoy 1987 Russia
141 - Maxim Trifonenkov 1991 Russia
142 - Viktor Shiliaev 1994 Russia
143 - Igor Voronov 1993 Russia
144 - Pavel Dyakov 1994 Russia
145 - Georgiy Kopaev 1993 Russia
146 - Nikolay Kaisin 1989 Russia
147 - Konstantin Mashkovtsev 1994 Russia
148 - Aidar Nurgaliev 1995 Russia
149 - Georgiy Rochev 1993 Russia
149 - Ivan Akashkin 1995 Russia
151 - Sergey Vinokurov 1993 Russia
152 - Artem Shevtsov 1991 Russia
153 - Roman Masalskiy 1993 Russia
154 - Alexander Silchenko 1992 Russia
155 - Evgeniy Ganin 1988 Russia
156 - Danila Vesnin 1994 Russia
157 - Andrey Stepanov 1994 Russia
158 - Alexey Groshev 1989 Russia
159 - Nikolay Emelyanov 1992 Russia
160 - Sergey Chernyshev 1992 Russia
161 - Sergey Kirpichenko 1988 Russia
162 - Sergey Dubrov 1993 Russia
163 - Denis Tereschenko 1991 Russia
164 - Denis Seliankin 1990 Russia
165 - Mikhail Rozhkov 1992 Russia
166 - Maxim Petrov 1986 Russia
167 - Roman Akimov 1993 Russia
168 - Alexander Osipenko 1994 Russia
169 - Pavel Rudakov 1992 Russia
170 - Taras Lapshin 1995 Russia
171 - Egor Puchinin 1993 Russia
172 - Artur Bardadyn 1995 Russia
173 - Eduard Popov 1994 Russia
174 - Alexander Andreev 1992 Russia
175 - Dmitriy Egorov 1995 Russia
176 - Evgeniy Evdokimov 1994 Russia
177 - Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia
178 - Artem Shishkov 1995 Russia
179 - Petr Petrov 1989 Russia
180 - Alexander Suvorkin 1992 Russia
181 - Ivan Dushenkin 1993 Russia
182 - Pavel Shestopalov 1996 Russia
183 - Pavel Eliseev 1993 Russia
184 - Ivan Spitsin 1996 Russia
185 - Igor Ogarko 1987 Russia
186 - Alexander Zotimov 1996 Russia
187 - Dmitriy Astashkin 1996 Russia
188 - Vitaliy Kozlov 1994 Russia
189 - Denis Koksharov 1996 Russia
190 - Dmitriy Savelev 1988 Russia
191 - Anton Krekov 1996 Russia
192 - Dmitriy Chelobitchikov 1995 Russia
193 - Igor Zuev 1995 Russia
194 - Viktor Kaminskiy 1995 Russia
195 - Dmitriy Prokhorov 1997 Russia
196 - Igor Starodumov 1990 Russia
197 - Andrey Kosarev 1994 Russia
198 - Mikhail Klementev 1996 Russia
199 - Evgeniy Schapov 1994 Russia
200 - Andrey Bobovskiy 1996 Russia
201 - Mikhail Slinkin 1995 Russia
DNS - Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia
DNS - Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia
DNS - Nikita Mikhaylov 1991 Russia
DNS - Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
DNS - Mikhail Eremeev 1981 Russia
DNS - Sergey Zelenkin 1991 Russia
DNS - Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
DNS - Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
DNS - Sergey Riasin 1986 Russia
DNS - Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
DNS - Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
DNS - Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Friday 23.Nov 2012
Calendar 2012/2013