Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
2 2 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
3 4 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
4 20 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia
5 7 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
6 5 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
7 6 Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia
8 28 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia
9 1 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
10 23 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
11 13 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
12 29 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
13 10 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
14 16 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
15 22 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
16 27 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
17 9 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
18 17 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
19 25 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia
20 30 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia
21 8 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
22 11 Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia
23 12 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
24 14 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
25 26 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
26 15 Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia
27 18 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
28 19 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia
29 21 Andrey Ponomarev 1989 Russia
30 24 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
31 - Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
32 - Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia
33 - Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia
34 - Maxim Kondrat 1990 Russia
35 - Artem Norin 1983 Russia
36 - Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia
37 - Alexey Noskov 1994 Russia
38 - Alexander Selyaninov 1994 Russia
39 - Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
40 - Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
41 - Denis Kataev 1992 Russia
42 - Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
43 - Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
44 - Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
45 - Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
46 - Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia
47 - Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
48 - Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
49 - Sergey Mazalov 1989 Russia
50 - Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia
51 - Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
52 - Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia
53 - Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
54 - Dmitriy Golub 1991 Russia
55 - Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia
56 - Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
57 - Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia
58 - Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia
59 - Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
60 - Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
61 - Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia
62 - Maxim Feller 1986 Russia
63 - Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia
64 - Alexey Viatkin 1988 Russia
65 - Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
66 - Ivan Matveev 1989 Russia
67 - Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
68 - Andrey Filippov 1986 Russia
69 - Roman Kovalenko 1991 Russia
70 - Oleg Saltykov 1988 Russia
71 - Dmitriy Vasiliev 1987 Russia
72 - Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
73 - Mikhail Shinin 1994 Russia
74 - Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia
75 - Alexander Maslov 1987 Russia
76 - Grigoriy Khokhriakov 1992 Russia
77 - Pavel Cheremkhin 1993 Russia
78 - Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia
79 - Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
80 - Denis Seliankin 1990 Russia
81 - Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia
82 - Anton Zaykov 1988 Russia
83 - Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia
84 - Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
85 - Yuriy Kuneevskiy 1993 Russia
86 - Dmitriy Simonov 1991 Russia
87 - Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia
88 - Valeriy Malkov 1993 Russia
89 - Nikita Nechaev 1992 Russia
90 - Ruslan Gaziev 1986 Russia
91 - Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia
92 - Artem Gundarev 1995 Russia
93 - Roman Troshkin 1991 Russia
94 - Dmitriy Salimzianov 1994 Russia
95 - Mikhail Novichikhin 1981 Russia
96 - Andrey Morozov 1992 Russia
97 - Roman Sokolov 1986 Russia
98 - Yuriy Shemyakin 1991 Russia
99 - Lev Kroyt 1989 Russia
100 - Roman Shirobokov 1994 Russia
101 - Eduard Berezin 1992 Russia
102 - Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia
103 - Dmitriy Martynov 1993 Russia
104 - Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia
105 - Nikolay Nikonorov 1986 Russia
106 - Maxim Yakovlev 1993 Russia
107 - Artem Shevochkin 1993 Russia
108 - Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia
109 - Evgeniy Putintsev 1986 Russia
110 - Vladimir Porsev 1990 Russia
111 - Andrey Nikolaev 1993 Russia
112 - Maxim Cherezov 1990 Russia
113 - Aydar Sagetdinov 1991 Russia
114 - Stanislav Kamenskikh 1989 Russia
115 - Alexander Fedotov 1988 Russia
116 - Alexey Skosyrskiy 1994 Russia
117 - Dinis Bagautdinov 1993 Russia
118 - Vladimir Ivanov 1993 Russia
119 - Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia
120 - Sergey Kornienko 1992 Russia
121 - Maxim Trifonenkov 1991 Russia
122 - Dmitriy Maslikov 1996 Russia
123 - Nikolay Podrugin 1990 Russia
124 - Sergey Zelenkin 1991 Russia
125 - Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia
126 - Anton Marshalkin 1993 Russia
127 - Pavel Eliseev 1993 Russia
128 - Ivan Usov 1996 Russia
129 - Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia
130 - Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia
131 - Aidar Nurgaliev 1995 Russia
132 - Alexander Osipenko 1994 Russia
133 - Anatoliy Bogdanov 1993 Russia
134 - Artem Faleev 1989 Russia
135 - Sergey Riasin 1986 Russia
136 - Sergey Dubrov 1993 Russia
137 - Alexander Braila 1993 Russia
138 - Andrey Yavorskiy 1993 Russia
139 - Pavel Konyuka 1993 Russia
140 - Igor Rubtsov 1995 Russia
141 - Alexander Silchenko 1992 Russia
142 - Dmitriy Afanasiev 1982 Russia
143 - Mikhail Eremeev 1981 Russia
144 - Kirill Lyapunov 1995 Russia
145 - Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia
146 - Konstantin Mashkovtsev 1994 Russia
147 - Artem Kiselev 1989 Russia
148 - Pavel Rudakov 1992 Russia
149 - Alexander Alexandrov 1982 Russia
150 - Anton Piankov 1994 Russia
151 - Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia
152 - Sergey Yurasov 1995 Russia
152 - Maxim Petrov 1986 Russia
154 - Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia
155 - Denis Bushmanov 1996 Russia
156 - Taras Lapshin 1995 Russia
157 - Viktor Kaminskiy 1995 Russia
158 - Svyatoslav Markov 1995 Russia
159 - Igor Rybalko 1994 Russia
160 - Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia
161 - Dmitriy Medvedkov 1994 Russia
162 - Viktor Shiliaev 1994 Russia
163 - Nikita Mikhaylov 1991 Russia
163 - Ivan Akashkin 1995 Russia
165 - Egor Kiriukhin 1995 Russia
166 - Danila Vesnin 1994 Russia
167 - Ivan Dushenkin 1993 Russia
168 - Egor Kalianov 1991 Russia
169 - Andrey Gorshnev 1994 Russia
169 - Artem Shishkov 1995 Russia
171 - Roman Konev 1992 Russia
172 - Artem Shevtsov 1991 Russia
173 - Artur Leshukov 1995 Russia
174 - Pavel Kuptsov 1991 Russia
174 - Sergey Vinokurov 1993 Russia
176 - Georgiy Kopaev 1993 Russia
177 - Boris Chepovskoy 1987 Russia
178 - Denis Tereschenko 1991 Russia
179 - Vasiliy Pavlov 1994 Russia
180 - Igor Voronov 1993 Russia
181 - Sergey Sokolov 1991 Russia
182 - Sergey Rukshinskiy 1990 Russia
183 - Sergey Chernyshev 1992 Russia
184 - Kirill Ivanov 1995 Russia
185 - Ivan Pryadko 1995 Russia
186 - Nikolay Emelyanov 1992 Russia
187 - Egor Zakharov 1996 Russia
188 - Eduard Popov 1994 Russia
189 - Yaroslav Katlyarchuk 1996 Russia
190 - Pavel Shestopalov 1996 Russia
191 - Dmitriy Egorov 1995 Russia
192 - Oleg Klyuev 1994 Russia
193 - Alexander Khmelevskoy 1995 Russia
194 - Evgeniy Ganin 1988 Russia
195 - Petr Zolotavin 1996 Russia
196 - Andrey Stepanov 1994 Russia
197 - Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia
198 - Georgiy Rochev 1993 Russia
199 - Artur Bardadyn 1995 Russia
200 - Igor Rakitin 1995 Russia
201 - Konstantin Zelenkin 1984 Russia
202 - Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia
203 - Sergey Evdokimov 1992 Russia
204 - Ivan Spitsin 1996 Russia
205 - Mikhail Gorokhov 1990 Russia
206 - Alexander Zotimov 1996 Russia
207 - Denis Zudov 1994 Russia
208 - Dmitriy Savelev 1988 Russia
209 - Egor Mossoenov 1995 Russia
210 - Igor Starodumov 1990 Russia
211 - Dmitriy Prokhorov 1997 Russia
212 - Mikhail Klementev 1996 Russia
213 - Igor Ogarko 1987 Russia
214 - Oleg Zhukov 1995 Russia
215 - Evgeniy Schapov 1994 Russia
216 - Anton Krekov 1996 Russia
DNS - Petr Petrov 1989 Russia
DNS - Ivan Deriushev 1993 Russia
DNS - Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
DNS - Maxim Fadeev 1987 Russia
DNF - Evgeniy Barinov 1995 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 21.Nov 2012
Calendar 2012/2013