Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 37 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 24:29.2 24:29.2
2 48 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 24:29.6 + 00.4
2 52 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 24:29.6 + 00.4
4 43 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia 24:33.1 + 03.9
5 51 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 24:43.6 + 14.4
6 30 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 24:51.0 + 21.8
7 38 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 24:51.9 + 22.7
8 42 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 24:56.1 + 26.9
9 35 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 24:56.7 + 27.5
10 65 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 24:58.8 + 29.6
11 32 Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia 25:05.3 + 36.1
12 31 Leonid Vinogradov 1982 Russia 25:05.5 + 36.3
13 40 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 25:07.0 + 37.8
14 23 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 25:08.1 + 38.9
15 59 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 25:09.6 + 40.4
16 53 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 25:12.6 + 43.4
17 54 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 25:13.7 + 44.5
18 34 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 25:18.5 + 49.3
19 18 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 25:25.5 + 56.3
20 36 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 25:26.2 + 57.0
21 39 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 25:28.1 + 58.9
22 41 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 25:36.0 + 01:06.8
23 49 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 25:37.2 + 01:08.0
24 25 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 25:37.6 + 01:08.4
25 10 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 25:42.1 + 01:12.9
25 24 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 25:42.1 + 01:12.9
27 55 Dmitriy Vasiliev 1987 Russia 25:42.2 + 01:13.0
28 67 Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia 25:45.5 + 01:16.3
29 29 Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia 25:45.9 + 01:16.7
30 160 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 25:48.3 + 01:19.1
31 28 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 25:50.3 + 01:21.1
32 50 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 25:51.7 + 01:22.5
33 2 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 25:51.9 + 01:22.7
34 5 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia 25:53.9 + 01:24.7
35 69 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 25:55.7 + 01:26.5
36 12 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia 25:56.3 + 01:27.1
36 22 Anton Golovin 1986 Russia 25:56.3 + 01:27.1
38 14 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 25:56.5 + 01:27.3
39 16 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 25:56.7 + 01:27.5
40 21 Alexey Lushkin 1978 Russia 25:57.4 + 01:28.2
41 211 Yuriy Shemyakin 1991 Russia 26:00.4 + 01:31.2
42 239 Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia 26:02.5 + 01:33.3
43 6 Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia 26:03.1 + 01:33.9
44 200 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 26:04.0 + 01:34.8
44 27 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 26:04.0 + 01:34.8
46 45 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 26:08.1 + 01:38.9
47 56 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 26:08.6 + 01:39.4
48 7 Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia 26:10.3 + 01:41.1
49 26 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 26:10.9 + 01:41.7
50 47 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 26:13.4 + 01:44.2
51 15 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 26:14.0 + 01:44.8
52 79 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 26:15.6 + 01:46.4
53 20 Leonid Kulbakin 1986 Russia 26:17.3 + 01:48.1
54 197 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 26:18.4 + 01:49.2
55 238 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 26:18.6 + 01:49.4
56 97 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 26:19.3 + 01:50.1
57 265 Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia 26:21.0 + 01:51.8
58 84 Roman Sokolov 1986 Russia 26:21.3 + 01:52.1
59 136 Dmitriy Ponomarev 1994 Russia 26:25.1 + 01:55.9
60 73 Jaroslav Khaustov 1991 Russia 26:25.9 + 01:56.7
61 1 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 26:26.2 + 01:57.0
62 13 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia 26:28.1 + 01:58.9
63 70 Andrey Ponomarev 1989 Russia 26:28.7 + 01:59.5
64 9 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 26:28.9 + 01:59.7
65 94 Pavel Kuptsov 1991 Russia 26:29.1 + 01:59.9
66 46 Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia 26:30.3 + 02:01.1
67 99 Yuriy Barmasov 1993 Russia 26:32.2 + 02:03.0
68 80 Kirill Nedosekov 1991 Russia 26:36.7 + 02:07.5
69 264 Maxim Yakovlev 1993 Russia 26:37.5 + 02:08.3
70 78 Alexander Selyaninov 1994 Russia 26:37.6 + 02:08.4
71 71 Sergey Zelenkin 1991 Russia 26:37.8 + 02:08.6
72 60 Roman Kovalenko 1991 Russia 26:39.4 + 02:10.2
73 270 Maxim Khasanov 1987 Russia 26:41.6 + 02:12.4
74 77 Andrey Mazepkin 1991 Russia 26:43.5 + 02:14.3
75 62 Nikolay Podrugin 1990 Russia 26:45.8 + 02:16.6
76 218 Anton Zaykov 1988 Russia 26:47.9 + 02:18.7
77 199 Artem Kiselev 1989 Russia 26:48.4 + 02:19.2
78 185 Andrey Filippov 1986 Russia 26:48.9 + 02:19.7
79 179 Roman Troshkin 1991 Russia 26:51.3 + 02:22.1
80 57 Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia 26:51.9 + 02:22.7
81 249 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 26:52.3 + 02:23.1
82 19 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia 26:52.5 + 02:23.3
83 116 Yuriy Kuneevskiy 1993 Russia 26:53.7 + 02:24.5
84 89 Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia 26:55.4 + 02:26.2
85 137 Alexander Lopatin 1984 Russia 26:57.8 + 02:28.6
86 261 Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia 26:58.6 + 02:29.4
87 168 Eduard Berezin 1992 Russia 26:58.8 + 02:29.6
88 255 Alexey Kuzminykh 1989 Russia 27:00.2 + 02:31.0
89 82 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 27:01.1 + 02:31.9
90 33 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia 27:01.4 + 02:32.2
91 226 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 27:02.3 + 02:33.1
92 229 Dinis Bagautdinov 1993 Russia 27:04.7 + 02:35.5
93 3 Nikolay Nikonorov 1986 Russia 27:05.5 + 02:36.3
94 161 Grigoriy Khokhriakov 1992 Russia 27:06.1 + 02:36.9
95 253 Alexander Telegin 1994 Russia 27:07.8 + 02:38.6
96 11 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 27:09.2 + 02:40.0
97 110 Alexey Skosyrskiy 1994 Russia 27:11.1 + 02:41.9
98 95 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia 27:11.6 + 02:42.4
99 61 Nikolay Kaisin 1989 Russia 27:11.7 + 02:42.5
100 58 Ivan Matveev 1989 Russia 27:12.5 + 02:43.3
101 243 Maxim Kondrat 1990 Russia 27:12.6 + 02:43.4
102 44 Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia 27:13.8 + 02:44.6
103 72 Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia 27:14.7 + 02:45.5
104 166 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia 27:18.9 + 02:49.7
105 117 Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia 27:19.5 + 02:50.3
106 90 Nikita Mikhaylov 1991 Russia 27:20.6 + 02:51.4
107 125 Mikhail Shinin 1994 Russia 27:20.9 + 02:51.7
108 135 Alexey Noskov 1994 Russia 27:21.5 + 02:52.3
109 85 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia 27:22.2 + 02:53.0
110 91 Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia 27:23.0 + 02:53.8
111 181 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia 27:25.7 + 02:56.5
111 271 Sergey Mazalov 1989 Russia 27:25.7 + 02:56.5
113 109 Dmitriy Korneev 1991 Russia 27:26.9 + 02:57.7
114 76 Dmitriy Simonov 1991 Russia 27:27.6 + 02:58.4
115 208 Denis Seliankin 1990 Russia 27:27.7 + 02:58.5
116 8 Eduard Koviashov 1967 Russia 27:27.9 + 02:58.7
117 4 Dmitriy Golub 1991 Russia 27:28.8 + 02:59.6
118 112 Alexander Kutorkin 1990 Russia 27:29.2 + 03:00.0
118 183 Dmitriy Kuzin 1987 Russia 27:29.2 + 03:00.0
120 224 Alexander Maslov 1987 Russia 27:29.4 + 03:00.2
121 63 Alexey Voronov 1992 Russia 27:30.3 + 03:01.1
122 98 Ivan Morkovin 1992 Russia 27:30.6 + 03:01.4
123 66 Vladimir Porsev 1990 Russia 27:31.7 + 03:02.5
124 131 Alexander Osipenko 1994 Russia 27:33.8 + 03:04.6
124 17 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 27:33.8 + 03:04.6
126 155 Danila Vesnin 1994 Russia 27:35.1 + 03:05.9
127 241 Ivan Usov 1996 Russia 27:36.6 + 03:07.4
128 212 Ivan Polosin 1996 Russia 27:37.9 + 03:08.7
129 263 Kirill Buldakov 1994 Russia 27:38.6 + 03:09.4
130 201 Roman Shirobokov 1994 Russia 27:38.8 + 03:09.6
131 219 Ruslan Gaziev 1986 Russia 27:41.0 + 03:11.8
132 277 Anton Piankov 1994 Russia 27:42.1 + 03:12.9
133 114 Pavel Cheremkhin 1993 Russia 27:42.6 + 03:13.4
134 157 Artur Leshukov 1995 Russia 27:42.9 + 03:13.7
135 256 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 27:43.2 + 03:14.0
136 92 Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia 27:44.5 + 03:15.3
137 86 Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia 27:45.2 + 03:16.0
138 244 Evgeniy Putintsev 1986 Russia 27:45.3 + 03:16.1
139 234 Viktor Burdukovskiy 1993 Russia 27:45.7 + 03:16.5
140 128 Sergey Boyanov 1993 Russia 27:46.8 + 03:17.6
141 158 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 27:47.2 + 03:18.0
142 121 Vladimir Khardin 1991 Russia 27:48.0 + 03:18.8
143 120 Alexey Tretinykh 1994 Russia 27:48.6 + 03:19.4
144 88 Valeriy Malkov 1993 Russia 27:49.3 + 03:20.1
145 216 Grigoriy Ilin 1992 Russia 27:49.7 + 03:20.5
146 198 Oleg Saltykov 1988 Russia 27:52.1 + 03:22.9
147 104 Anatoliy Bogdanov 1993 Russia 27:52.3 + 03:23.1
148 93 Andrey Nikolaev 1993 Russia 27:53.1 + 03:23.9
149 206 Pavel Konyuka 1993 Russia 27:54.0 + 03:24.8
150 108 Stanislav Kamenskikh 1989 Russia 27:54.9 + 03:25.7
151 107 Anton Perevozchikov 1990 Russia 27:56.3 + 03:27.1
152 159 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 27:56.6 + 03:27.4
153 130 Alexander Braila 1993 Russia 27:56.9 + 03:27.7
154 220 Sergey Kornienko 1992 Russia 27:57.3 + 03:28.1
155 96 Pavel Rudakov 1992 Russia 27:59.0 + 03:29.8
156 115 Andrey Pimenov 1993 Russia 27:59.3 + 03:30.1
157 268 Maxim Cherezov 1990 Russia 28:04.0 + 03:34.8
158 87 Evgeniy Ganin 1988 Russia 28:04.5 + 03:35.3
159 169 Dmitriy Negriy 1982 Russia 28:05.2 + 03:36.0
160 101 Dmitriy Salimzianov 1994 Russia 28:06.3 + 03:37.1
161 213 Alexander Fedotov 1988 Russia 28:07.8 + 03:38.6
161 64 Alexey Efimov 1990 Russia 28:07.8 + 03:38.6
163 75 Sergey Rukshinskiy 1990 Russia 28:08.4 + 03:39.2
164 74 Dmitriy Afanasiev 1982 Russia 28:08.5 + 03:39.3
165 118 Sergey Riasin 1986 Russia 28:09.9 + 03:40.7
166 174 Viktor Kaminskiy 1995 Russia 28:11.3 + 03:42.1
167 207 Dmitriy Kubrin 1995 Russia 28:11.6 + 03:42.4
168 133 Sergey Yurasov 1995 Russia 28:12.1 + 03:42.9
168 81 Artem Faleev 1989 Russia 28:12.1 + 03:42.9
170 111 Alexander Suvorkin 1992 Russia 28:12.9 + 03:43.7
171 129 Sergey Eller 1993 Russia 28:13.4 + 03:44.2
172 254 Dmitriy Maslikov 1996 Russia 28:13.5 + 03:44.3
173 188 Alexander Ivanov 1994 Russia 28:14.6 + 03:45.4
174 217 Konstantin Mashkovtsev 1994 Russia 28:15.6 + 03:46.4
175 251 Petr Zolotavin 1996 Russia 28:18.6 + 03:49.4
176 227 Denis Bushmanov 1996 Russia 28:20.4 + 03:51.2
177 258 Evgeniy Ivanchenko 1989 Russia 28:21.7 + 03:52.5
178 247 Dmitriy Mozharovskiy 1997 Russia 28:22.3 + 03:53.1
179 83 Sergey Eltsov 1993 Russia 28:23.1 + 03:53.9
180 132 Roman Konev 1992 Russia 28:24.3 + 03:55.1
181 153 Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia 28:24.6 + 03:55.4
182 195 Dmitriy Ermolaev 1993 Russia 28:25.6 + 03:56.4
183 156 Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia 28:26.1 + 03:56.9
184 68 Viacheslav Alekhin 1991 Russia 28:26.6 + 03:57.4
185 171 Eduard Popov 1994 Russia 28:27.6 + 03:58.4
186 204 Sergey Dubrov 1993 Russia 28:27.9 + 03:58.7
187 139 Denis Tereschenko 1991 Russia 28:29.0 + 03:59.8
188 151 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 28:29.2 + 04:00.0
189 126 Egor Ivlev 1994 Russia 28:30.8 + 04:01.6
190 245 Viktor Shiliaev 1994 Russia 28:31.2 + 04:02.0
191 145 Evgeniy Evdokimov 1994 Russia 28:33.5 + 04:04.3
192 170 Kirill Lyapunov 1995 Russia 28:33.7 + 04:04.5
193 113 Alexander Silchenko 1992 Russia 28:35.5 + 04:06.3
194 167 Vasiliy Pavlov 1994 Russia 28:35.6 + 04:06.4
195 119 Vladimir Ivanov 1993 Russia 28:39.3 + 04:10.1
196 190 Aidar Nurgaliev 1995 Russia 28:40.1 + 04:10.9
197 252 Pavel Dyakov 1994 Russia 28:41.4 + 04:12.2
198 205 Evgeniy Barinov 1995 Russia 28:42.6 + 04:13.4
199 215 Evgeniy Borovkov 1994 Russia 28:42.7 + 04:13.5
200 144 Pavel Eliseev 1993 Russia 28:45.1 + 04:15.9
201 148 Sergey Evdokimov 1992 Russia 28:47.3 + 04:18.1
202 210 Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia 28:47.4 + 04:18.2
203 176 Nikolay Emelyanov 1992 Russia 28:47.8 + 04:18.6
204 146 Andrey Yavorskiy 1993 Russia 28:48.1 + 04:18.9
205 100 Alexander Alexandrov 1982 Russia 28:49.5 + 04:20.3
206 184 Georgiy Kopaev 1993 Russia 28:51.4 + 04:22.2
207 262 Yaroslav Katlyarchuk 1996 Russia 28:52.8 + 04:23.6
208 172 Denis Koksharov 1996 Russia 28:54.3 + 04:25.1
209 162 Alexey Ogoltsov 1996 Russia 28:54.6 + 04:25.4
210 203 Artem Gundarev 1995 Russia 28:56.9 + 04:27.7
211 236 Dmitriy Matveev 1990 Russia 28:57.5 + 04:28.3
212 106 Roman Masalskiy 1993 Russia 28:59.0 + 04:29.8
213 154 Egor Zakharov 1996 Russia 29:03.4 + 04:34.2
214 222 Dmitriy Merzlyakov 1995 Russia 29:04.3 + 04:35.1
215 260 Alexander Rudakov 1995 Russia 29:04.4 + 04:35.2
216 246 Igor Egoshin 1994 Russia 29:05.0 + 04:35.8
217 275 Dmitriy Medvedkov 1994 Russia 29:06.0 + 04:36.8
218 221 Svyatoslav Markov 1995 Russia 29:06.5 + 04:37.3
219 122 Egor Kalianov 1991 Russia 29:08.1 + 04:38.9
220 102 Artem Shevochkin 1993 Russia 29:09.2 + 04:40.0
221 127 Sergey Chernyshev 1992 Russia 29:09.4 + 04:40.2
222 248 Sergey Kirpichenko 1988 Russia 29:09.8 + 04:40.6
223 143 Roman Akimov 1993 Russia 29:11.4 + 04:42.2
224 192 Artem Shevtsov 1991 Russia 29:15.3 + 04:46.1
225 123 Sergey Sokolov 1991 Russia 29:15.5 + 04:46.3
226 191 Artem Shishkov 1995 Russia 29:15.8 + 04:46.6
227 103 Maxim Trifonenkov 1991 Russia 29:16.0 + 04:46.8
228 150 Andrey Bobovskiy 1996 Russia 29:21.0 + 04:51.8
229 242 Alexander Khmelevskoy 1995 Russia 29:23.4 + 04:54.2
230 250 Alexey Dertin 1992 Russia 29:24.8 + 04:55.6
231 273 Vitaliy Kozlov 1994 Russia 29:25.3 + 04:56.1
232 194 Egor Kiriukhin 1995 Russia 29:28.6 + 04:59.4
233 105 Ivan Deriushev 1993 Russia 29:28.7 + 04:59.5
234 142 Igor Voronov 1993 Russia 29:30.7 + 05:01.5
235 177 Boris Chepovskoy 1987 Russia 29:31.0 + 05:01.8
236 228 Ivan Dushenkin 1993 Russia 29:34.9 + 05:05.7
237 141 Samson Kotmyshev 1993 Russia 29:35.2 + 05:06.0
238 240 Andrey Kosarev 1994 Russia 29:45.4 + 05:16.2
239 140 Sergey Vinokurov 1993 Russia 29:47.9 + 05:18.7
240 225 Egor Puchinin 1993 Russia 29:49.4 + 05:20.2
241 231 Ivan Akashkin 1995 Russia 29:53.2 + 05:24.0
242 189 Roman Zabolotskikh 1993 Russia 29:55.9 + 05:26.7
243 147 Konstantin Zelenkin 1984 Russia 29:56.5 + 05:27.3
244 223 Igor Zuev 1995 Russia 29:58.1 + 05:28.9
245 276 Viktor Zagorodnikov 1994 Russia 29:59.7 + 05:30.5
246 138 Yan Lysenko 1993 Russia 30:01.3 + 05:32.1
247 187 Kirill Ivanov 1995 Russia 30:01.9 + 05:32.7
248 193 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 30:05.5 + 05:36.3
249 180 Igor Rubtsov 1995 Russia 30:06.5 + 05:37.3
250 164 Igor Rybalko 1994 Russia 30:10.0 + 05:40.8
251 186 Egor Mossoenov 1995 Russia 30:13.2 + 05:44.0
252 178 Dmitriy Prokhorov 1997 Russia 30:13.9 + 05:44.7
253 267 Anton Krekov 1996 Russia 30:17.1 + 05:47.9
254 232 Artur Bardadyn 1995 Russia 30:17.8 + 05:48.6
255 134 Sergey Kolegov 1993 Russia 30:22.3 + 05:53.1
256 214 Pavel Shestopalov 1996 Russia 30:28.6 + 05:59.4
257 163 Oleg Klyuev 1994 Russia 30:29.3 + 06:00.1
258 149 Georgiy Rochev 1993 Russia 30:32.3 + 06:03.1
259 272 Egor Egorov 1995 Russia 30:33.3 + 06:04.1
260 230 Dmitriy Chelobitchikov 1995 Russia 30:35.2 + 06:06.0
261 202 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia 30:36.9 + 06:07.7
262 266 Vladislav Surkov 1994 Russia 30:37.9 + 06:08.7
263 165 Ivan Pryadko 1995 Russia 30:41.6 + 06:12.4
264 274 Ivan Spitsin 1996 Russia 30:49.9 + 06:20.7
265 257 Alexander Andreev 1992 Russia 30:55.1 + 06:25.9
266 152 Mikhail Gorokhov 1990 Russia 30:58.9 + 06:29.7
267 237 Igor Rakitin 1995 Russia 31:05.7 + 06:36.5
268 173 Oleg Zhukov 1995 Russia 31:09.7 + 06:40.5
269 182 Igor Ogarko 1987 Russia 31:10.9 + 06:41.7
270 196 Alexander Zotimov 1996 Russia 31:22.9 + 06:53.7
271 269 Taras Lapshin 1995 Russia 31:25.3 + 06:56.1
272 259 Mikhail Senkin 1996 Russia 31:55.3 + 07:26.1
273 235 Evgeniy Schapov 1994 Russia 32:36.5 + 08:07.3
274 233 Dmitriy Astashkin 1996 Russia 32:49.6 + 08:20.4
275 209 Mikhail Klementev 1996 Russia 33:34.6 + 09:05.4
276 175 Pavel Makeev 1996 Russia 33:42.3 + 09:13.1
DNS 124 Maxim Petrov 1986 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 20.Nov 2012
Calendar 2012/2013