Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 19:42.0 19:42
1 1-2 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 19:42.0 19:42
2 17-1 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 19:49.2 + 07
2 17-2 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 19:49.2 + 07
3 4-1 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia 19:49.6 + 07
3 4-2 Dmitriy Ozerskiy 1990 Russia 19:49.6 + 07
4 20-1 Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia 19:53.9 + 11
4 20-2 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia 19:53.9 + 11
5 6-1 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia 19:59.7 + 17
5 6-2 Artem Titov 1992 Russia 19:59.7 + 17
6 5-1 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 20:02.4 + 20
6 5-2 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia 20:02.4 + 20
7 25-1 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia 20:02.9 + 20
7 25-2 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia 20:02.9 + 20
8 19-1 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus 20:11.3 + 29
8 19-2 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia 20:11.3 + 29
9 23-1 Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia 20:14.1 + 32
9 23-2 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia 20:14.1 + 32
10 26-1 Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia 20:48.8 + 01:06
10 26-2 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia 20:48.8 + 01:06
11 7-1 Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
11 7-2 Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
12 3-1 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
12 3-2 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
13 12-1 Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
13 12-2 Grigoriy Khokhriakov 1992 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
14 22-1 Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
14 22-2 Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
15 9-1 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
15 9-2 Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
16 21-1 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
16 21-2 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
17 15-1 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
17 15-2 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
18 16-1 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
18 16-2 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
19 30-1 Sergey Korsakov 1991 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
19 30-2 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
20 11-1 Evgeniy Kliukvin 1990 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
20 11-2 Fedor Tikhonov 1988 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
21 27-1 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
21 27-2 Alexander Sergeev 1991 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
22 13-1 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
22 13-2 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
23 29-1 Fedor Stroitelev 1991 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
23 29-2 Andrey Tyuterev 1985 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
24 8-1 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
24 8-2 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
25 18-1 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
25 18-2 Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
26 10-1 Alexander Koscheev 1988 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
26 10-2 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
27 28-1 Viacheslav Alekhin 1991 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
27 28-2 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
28 14-1 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
28 14-2 Alexey Filippov 1993 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
29 24-1 Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
29 24-2 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
30 2-1 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
30 2-2 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia Semifinal + Semifin

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Team Sprint C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 26.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014