Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 27 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 37:42.5 37:42
2 26 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 38:11.0 + 28
3 68 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia 38:17.4 + 34
4 19 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 38:26.2 + 43
5 63 Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia 38:27.6 + 45
6 18 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 38:54.6 + 01:12
7 41 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 39:01.1 + 01:18
8 43 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 39:15.2 + 01:32
9 10 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 39:16.5 + 01:34
10 20 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 39:16.7 + 01:34
11 23 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 39:21.3 + 01:38
12 142 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 39:22.3 + 01:39
13 48 Dmitriy Ozerskiy 1990 Russia 39:23.8 + 01:41
14 22 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 39:24.7 + 01:42
15 53 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 39:30.8 + 01:48
16 42 Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia 39:31.0 + 01:48
17 7 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 39:40.4 + 01:57
18 83 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia 39:48.6 + 02:06
19 25 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 39:51.2 + 02:08
20 94 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 40:03.4 + 02:20
21 54 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia 40:04.3 + 02:21
22 50 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 40:06.6 + 02:24
23 105 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia 40:11.6 + 02:29
23 93 Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia 40:11.6 + 02:29
25 8 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 40:16.1 + 02:33
26 11 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 40:16.6 + 02:34
27 12 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 40:17.9 + 02:35
28 14 Ilya Mashkov 1981 Russia 40:21.5 + 02:39
28 4 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 40:21.5 + 02:39
30 13 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 40:25.7 + 02:43
31 6 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 40:27.0 + 02:44
32 72 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 40:30.4 + 02:47
33 37 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 40:32.5 + 02:50
34 81 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 40:35.2 + 02:52
35 52 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 40:39.0 + 02:56
36 71 Anton Golovin 1986 Russia 40:40.9 + 02:58
37 1 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 40:41.4 + 02:58
38 109 Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia 40:45.6 + 03:03
39 30 Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia 40:48.9 + 03:06
40 61 Andrey Zvukov 1992 Russia 40:49.8 + 03:07
41 21 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 40:55.6 + 03:13
42 39 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 40:56.7 + 03:14
43 58 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 40:58.1 + 03:15
44 80 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 40:58.6 + 03:16
45 79 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia 40:59.7 + 03:17
46 60 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 41:00.4 + 03:17
47 38 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 41:10.1 + 03:27
48 55 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 41:11.4 + 03:28
49 69 Artem Titov 1992 Russia 41:13.4 + 03:30
50 36 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 41:18.5 + 03:36
51 107 Grigoriy Khokhriakov 1992 Russia 41:22.0 + 03:39
52 56 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 41:23.3 + 03:40
53 44 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 41:24.8 + 03:42
54 138 Mikhail Lutkov 1989 Russia 41:29.0 + 03:46
55 87 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 41:29.9 + 03:47
56 91 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia 41:33.0 + 03:50
57 9 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 41:35.4 + 03:52
58 66 Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia 41:35.6 + 03:53
59 16 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 41:45.6 + 04:03
60 78 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia 41:47.1 + 04:04
61 73 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 41:47.9 + 04:05
62 92 Roman Chekalkin 1985 Russia 41:51.4 + 04:08
63 57 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia 41:54.6 + 04:12
64 24 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 41:55.8 + 04:13
65 163 Alexander Dyakonov 1995 Russia 41:59.5 + 04:17
66 3 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 41:59.6 + 04:17
67 103 Alexey Pestov 1994 Russia 42:03.7 + 04:21
68 95 Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia 42:04.6 + 04:22
69 49 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 42:06.5 + 04:24
70 132 Fedor Stroitelev 1991 Russia 42:09.4 + 04:26
71 117 Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia 42:11.8 + 04:29
72 74 Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia 42:13.7 + 04:31
73 130 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia 42:15.0 + 04:32
74 129 Alexander Sergeev 1991 Russia 42:15.9 + 04:33
75 5 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 42:17.7 + 04:35
76 191 Fedor Tikhonov 1988 Russia 42:19.3 + 04:36
77 201 Roman Timokhin 1993 Russia 42:20.6 + 04:38
78 77 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 42:26.4 + 04:43
79 62 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 42:26.7 + 04:44
80 98 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 42:29.0 + 04:46
81 100 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia 42:29.1 + 04:46
82 97 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia 42:32.9 + 04:50
83 88 Andrey Tyuterev 1985 Russia 42:34.6 + 04:52
84 82 Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia 42:34.7 + 04:52
85 136 Nikolay Kriuchkov 1985 Russia 42:38.1 + 04:55
86 84 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 42:42.2 + 04:59
87 111 Egor Kisliakov 1988 Russia 42:43.3 + 05:00
88 160 Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia 42:44.0 + 05:01
89 45 Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia 42:48.1 + 05:05
90 176 Stanislav Vasiliev 1993 Russia 42:49.6 + 05:07
91 197 Valentin Devjatiarov 1988 Russia 42:51.5 + 05:09
92 76 Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia 42:58.7 + 05:16
93 59 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 43:01.0 + 05:18
94 35 Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia 43:02.3 + 05:19
95 28 Egor Naumenko 1995 Russia 43:02.8 + 05:20
96 47 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 43:02.9 + 05:20
97 143 Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia 43:03.1 + 05:20
98 128 Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia 43:06.1 + 05:23
99 183 Marsel Khayrov 1994 Russia 43:08.5 + 05:26
100 123 Alexander Matveev 1994 Russia 43:10.6 + 05:28
101 33 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia 43:12.4 + 05:29
102 166 Alexander Osipenko 1994 Russia 43:13.5 + 05:31
103 101 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 43:14.2 + 05:31
104 118 Valeriy Malkov 1993 Russia 43:23.1 + 05:40
105 200 Ivan Zubkov 1989 Russia 43:24.5 + 05:42
106 134 Alexey Filippov 1993 Russia 43:25.6 + 05:43
107 147 Sergey Korsakov 1991 Russia 43:25.7 + 05:43
108 193 Artem Pavlov 1990 Russia 43:31.0 + 05:48
109 29 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 43:31.6 + 05:49
110 102 Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia 43:35.0 + 05:52
111 85 Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia 43:36.4 + 05:53
112 65 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia 43:36.6 + 05:54
113 75 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 43:40.5 + 05:58
114 89 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 43:41.6 + 05:59
115 179 Ivan Smirnov 1994 Russia 43:49.4 + 06:06
116 156 Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia 43:51.4 + 06:08
117 113 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 43:53.1 + 06:10
118 144 Evgeniy Bakanov 1996 Russia 43:57.8 + 06:15
119 127 Artur Firsov 1992 Russia 43:59.1 + 06:16
120 185 Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia 44:03.2 + 06:20
121 110 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia 44:03.3 + 06:20
122 162 Dmitriy Kochevanov 1993 Russia 44:03.4 + 06:20
123 146 Georgiy Evstafiev 1992 Russia 44:05.6 + 06:23
124 165 Denis Lataev 1993 Russia 44:09.4 + 06:26
125 154 Denis Aysmont 1990 Russia 44:14.7 + 06:32
126 139 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 44:18.0 + 06:35
127 120 Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia 44:19.2 + 06:36
128 104 Alexander Kakhanov 1993 Russia 44:20.8 + 06:38
129 168 Marat Salakhov 1993 Russia 44:26.5 + 06:44
130 135 Viktor Shiliaev 1994 Russia 44:26.7 + 06:44
131 86 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 44:32.0 + 06:49
132 116 Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia 44:34.6 + 06:52
133 186 Nikolay Mironov 1995 Russia 44:39.7 + 06:57
134 133 Viacheslav Alekhin 1991 Russia 44:48.1 + 07:05
135 202 Alexander Mozin 1994 Russia 44:49.3 + 07:06
136 148 Nikita Ermolenko 1994 Russia 44:49.9 + 07:07
137 115 Viktor Simagin 1989 Russia 44:50.5 + 07:08
138 149 Alexander Koscheev 1988 Russia 44:51.2 + 07:08
139 137 Artem Zubtsov 1993 Russia 45:00.1 + 07:17
140 151 Konstantin Lobov 1994 Russia 45:13.5 + 07:31
141 112 Dmitriy Ponomarev 1994 Russia 45:31.6 + 07:49
142 125 Alexey Timashov 1992 Russia 45:37.0 + 07:54
143 174 Ivan Safonov 1990 Russia 45:41.6 + 07:59
144 121 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia 45:45.0 + 08:02
145 199 Alexander Klimanov 1993 Russia 45:49.4 + 08:06
146 155 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 45:51.6 + 08:09
147 177 Alexey Grishin 1997 Russia 46:16.1 + 08:33
148 190 Andrey Tiburev 1994 Russia 46:22.8 + 08:40
149 171 Yuriy Yurchenkov 1993 Russia 46:39.7 + 08:57
150 152 Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia 46:40.3 + 08:57
151 194 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 46:59.1 + 09:16
152 108 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia 46:59.4 + 09:16
153 32 Mikhail Shinin 1994 Russia 47:16.4 + 09:33
154 153 Anton Piankov 1994 Russia 47:28.2 + 09:45
155 181 Dmitriy Pilyugin 1995 Russia 47:35.5 + 09:53
156 158 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 47:39.3 + 09:56
157 145 Ruslan Fomichev 1990 Russia 47:39.4 + 09:56
158 195 Sergey Roganov 1992 Russia 47:50.5 + 10:08
159 203 Alexander Kapustinskiy 1996 Russia 47:54.8 + 10:12
160 122 Nikita Kurakin 1994 Russia 48:04.8 + 10:22
161 180 Danila Molostvov 1997 Russia 48:25.8 + 10:43
162 196 Evgeniy Moskalev 1995 Russia 48:31.6 + 10:49
163 172 Andrey Uskov 1994 Russia 48:32.4 + 10:49
164 175 Konstantin Chekurin 1995 Russia 48:32.6 + 10:50
165 188 Vladislav Golop 1996 Russia 49:27.4 + 11:44
166 184 Alexander Polyakov 1996 Russia 49:53.6 + 12:11
167 182 Evgeniy Kolomin 1993 Russia 50:39.1 + 12:56
168 178 Vladimir Ivanov 1993 Russia 50:47.4 + 13:04
169 114 Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia 51:30.9 + 13:48
170 189 Egor Gryazev 1993 Russia 53:03.6 + 15:21
DSQ 119 Maxim Cherezov 1990 Russia
DSQ 70 Evgeniy Kliukvin 1990 Russia
DNS 124 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia
DNS 15 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia
DNS 150 Artem Shevochkin 1993 Russia
DNS 157 Alexey Ignatov 1994 Russia
DNS 159 Alexey Gladkikh 1994 Russia
DNS 167 Dmitriy Efimov 1993 Russia
DNS 17 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia
DNS 173 Maxim Veselkov 1992 Russia
DNS 187 Kirill Evryukov 1995 Russia
DNS 192 Maxim Menshikov 1975 Russia
DNS 198 Vitaliy Chekalenko 1990 Russia
DNS 2 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
DNS 34 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia
DNS 46 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia
DNS 51 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
DNS 64 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
DNS 67 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
DNS 96 Andrey Mazepkin 1991 Russia
DNS 99 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
DNF 106 Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia
DNF 126 Vladimir Nikitin 1990 Russia
DNF 131 Sergey Khripunov 1994 Russia
DNF 140 Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia
DNF 141 Alexander Mironov 1993 Russia
DNF 161 Alexander Obukhov 1995 Russia
DNF 164 Vadim Andreev 1995 Russia
DNF 169 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
DNF 170 Evgeniy Novitskiy 1986 Russia
DNF 31 Alexander Selyaninov 1994 Russia
DNF 40 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia
DNF 90 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 25.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014