Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
2 24 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
3 5 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
4 4 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
5 8 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
6 9 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
7 22 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
8 7 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
9 6 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia
10 30 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia
11 14 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
12 23 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia
13 11 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia
14 16 Artur Firsov 1992 Russia
15 18 Andrey Tyuterev 1985 Russia
16 19 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
17 12 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
18 15 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
19 20 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
20 28 Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia
21 2 Dmitriy Ozerskiy 1990 Russia
22 3 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia
23 21 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
24 25 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
25 27 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
26 10 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
27 17 Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
28 26 Stanislav Bogdanov 1987 Russia
29 29 Alexander Koscheev 1988 Russia
30 13 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
31 - Fedor Stroitelev 1991 Russia
32 - Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
33 - Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
34 - Andrey Nikolaev 1993 Russia
35 - Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
36 - Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
37 - Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
38 - Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
39 - Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
40 - Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
41 - Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
41 - Fedor Tikhonov 1988 Russia
43 - Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
44 - Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
45 - Ivan Safonov 1990 Russia
46 - Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia
47 - Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia
48 - Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia
49 - Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia
50 - Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
51 - Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
52 - Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia
53 - Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia
54 - Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia
55 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
56 - Marat Salakhov 1993 Russia
57 - Egor Kisliakov 1988 Russia
58 - Dmitriy Kochevanov 1993 Russia
59 - Alexander Selyaninov 1994 Russia
60 - Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia
61 - Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia
62 - Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia
63 - Egor Naumenko 1995 Russia
64 - Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia
65 - Mikhail Lutkov 1989 Russia
66 - Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
67 - Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
68 - Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia
69 - Alexander Mironov 1993 Russia
70 - Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia
70 - Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
72 - Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
73 - Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia
74 - Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia
75 - Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia
76 - Andrey Uskov 1994 Russia
77 - Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia
78 - Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia
79 - Vladimir Ivanov 1993 Russia
80 - Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia
81 - Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
82 - Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia
83 - Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia
84 - Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia
85 - Georgiy Evstafiev 1992 Russia
86 - Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia
87 - Alexander Dyakonov 1995 Russia
88 - Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia
89 - Artem Zubtsov 1993 Russia
90 - Viacheslav Alekhin 1991 Russia
91 - Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia
92 - Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia
93 - Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia
94 - Grigoriy Khokhriakov 1992 Russia
95 - Evgeniy Novitskiy 1986 Russia
96 - Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia
97 - Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia
98 - Stanislav Vasiliev 1993 Russia
99 - Ivan Zubkov 1989 Russia
100 - Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia
101 - Valeriy Malkov 1993 Russia
102 - Mikhail Shinin 1994 Russia
103 - Marsel Khayrov 1994 Russia
104 - Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
105 - Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia
106 - Nikolay Kriuchkov 1985 Russia
107 - Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
108 - Maxim Cherezov 1990 Russia
109 - Artem Titov 1992 Russia
110 - Dmitriy Mysev 1992 Russia
111 - Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia
112 - Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia
113 - Alexander Matveev 1994 Russia
114 - Viktor Shiliaev 1994 Russia
115 - Artem Pavlov 1990 Russia
116 - Denis Lataev 1993 Russia
117 - Alexander Obukhov 1995 Russia
118 - Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia
118 - Anton Piankov 1994 Russia
120 - Mikhail Eremeev 1981 Russia
121 - Denis Aysmont 1990 Russia
122 - Alexey Pestov 1994 Russia
123 - Nikita Kurakin 1994 Russia
124 - Nikita Ermolenko 1994 Russia
125 - Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia
126 - Alexander Klimanov 1993 Russia
127 - Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
128 - Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia
129 - Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia
130 - Ivan Matveev 1989 Russia
131 - Sergey Roganov 1992 Russia
132 - Alexander Mozin 1994 Russia
133 - Ivan Smirnov 1994 Russia
134 - Viktor Zaveriukha 1997 Russia
135 - Maxim Veselkov 1992 Russia
136 - Vitaliy Vodorezov 1985 Russia
137 - Alexey Ignatov 1994 Russia
138 - Artem Shevochkin 1993 Russia
139 - Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia
140 - Yuri Yazykou 1990 Belarus
141 - Pavel Kozlov 1997 Russia
142 - Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia
143 - Evgeniy Bakanov 1996 Russia
144 - Andrey Tiburev 1994 Russia
145 - Vitaliy Chekalenko 1990 Russia
146 - Alexander Kapustinskiy 1996 Russia
147 - Nikolay Mironov 1995 Russia
148 - Sergey Khripunov 1994 Russia
149 - Alexey Grishin 1997 Russia
150 - Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia
151 - Dmitriy Lyubavin 1996 Russia
152 - Dmitriy Pilyugin 1995 Russia
153 - Maxim Menshikov 1975 Russia
154 - Danila Molostvov 1997 Russia
155 - Andrey Grishin 1991 Russia
156 - Egor Gryazev 1993 Russia
157 - Alexander Polyakov 1996 Russia
158 - Evgeniy Moskalev 1995 Russia
159 - Ivan Shaykin 1994 Russia
160 - Evgeniy Kolomin 1993 Russia
DNS - Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
DNS - Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Kliukvin 1990 Russia
DNS - Alexey Gladkikh 1994 Russia
DNS - Roman Chekalkin 1985 Russia
DNS - Alexey Riabov 1974 Russia
DNS - Denis Kataev 1992 Russia
DNS - Anton Golovin 1986 Russia
DNS - Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
DNS - Andrey Mazepkin 1991 Russia
DNS - Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
DNS - Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia
DNS - Egor Sorin 1985 Russia
DNS - Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia
DNS - Ivan Petrunin 1992 Russia
DNS - Viktor Simagin 1989 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Monday 23.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014