Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 58 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 36:07.7 36:07
2 30 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 36:24.3 + 16
3 50 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 36:25.8 + 18
4 59 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 36:28.5 + 20
5 29 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 36:40.4 + 32
6 54 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 36:44.1 + 36
7 27 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 36:55.5 + 47
8 37 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 36:57.3 + 49
9 52 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 36:58.7 + 50
10 45 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 37:00.0 + 52
11 56 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 37:01.9 + 54
12 46 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 37:05.1 + 57
13 14 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 37:10.2 + 01:02
14 40 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 37:11.9 + 01:04
15 57 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 37:18.6 + 01:10
16 55 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 37:25.2 + 01:17
17 33 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 37:25.4 + 01:17
18 5 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus 37:25.8 + 01:18
19 44 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 37:26.1 + 01:18
20 48 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 37:32.2 + 01:24
21 15 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 37:35.2 + 01:27
22 89 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia 37:37.1 + 01:29
23 19 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 37:39.4 + 01:31
23 63 Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia 37:39.4 + 01:31
25 21 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 37:44.2 + 01:36
26 237 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 37:44.3 + 01:36
27 22 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 37:45.9 + 01:38
28 66 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 37:47.9 + 01:40
29 47 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 37:48.8 + 01:41
30 73 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia 37:50.6 + 01:42
31 39 Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia 37:51.2 + 01:43
32 41 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 37:51.5 + 01:43
33 31 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 37:53.1 + 01:45
34 43 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia 37:54.4 + 01:46
35 88 Grigoriy Khokhriakov 1992 Russia 38:00.1 + 01:52
36 81 Petr Koronov 1993 Russia 38:00.9 + 01:53
37 24 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 38:03.1 + 01:55
38 49 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 38:04.7 + 01:56
39 4 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 38:05.4 + 01:57
40 32 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 38:05.7 + 01:57
41 35 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 38:07.1 + 01:59
42 36 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 38:09.8 + 02:02
43 85 Andrey Nikolaev 1993 Russia 38:13.5 + 02:05
44 1 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 38:20.4 + 02:12
45 136 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 38:25.3 + 02:17
46 34 Ilya Mashkov 1981 Russia 38:26.0 + 02:18
47 180 Dmitriy Golub 1991 Russia 38:26.8 + 02:19
48 18 Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia 38:30.5 + 02:22
49 53 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 38:31.6 + 02:23
50 3 Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia 38:32.7 + 02:24
51 38 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 38:35.4 + 02:27
52 222 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 38:36.8 + 02:29
53 9 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 38:37.5 + 02:29
54 100 Roman Shirobokov 1994 Russia 38:39.4 + 02:31
55 118 Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia 38:42.4 + 02:34
56 51 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 38:44.2 + 02:36
57 23 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 38:44.5 + 02:36
58 6 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 38:44.7 + 02:36
59 65 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia 38:44.9 + 02:37
60 2 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 38:47.3 + 02:39
61 87 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 38:49.7 + 02:41
62 124 Evgeniy Ivanchenko 1989 Russia 38:53.0 + 02:45
63 92 Roman Sokolov 1986 Russia 38:54.6 + 02:46
64 62 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 38:59.2 + 02:51
65 64 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 39:02.1 + 02:54
66 7 Anton Golovin 1986 Russia 39:03.3 + 02:55
67 12 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 39:04.3 + 02:56
68 9 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 39:05.8 + 02:58
69 25 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 39:07.3 + 02:59
70 76 Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia 39:10.0 + 03:02
71 11 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 39:10.9 + 03:03
72 205 Konstantin Kuznetsov 1985 Russia 39:15.0 + 03:07
73 107 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia 39:16.2 + 03:08
74 20 Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia 39:16.5 + 03:08
75 194 Alexey Kuzminykh 1989 Russia 39:18.8 + 03:11
76 90 Alexander Telegin 1994 Russia 39:18.9 + 03:11
77 103 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia 39:19.9 + 03:12
78 184 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia 39:22.8 + 03:15
79 16 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 39:24.4 + 03:16
80 74 Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia 39:33.4 + 03:25
81 10 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 39:34.4 + 03:26
82 255 Petr Maleev 1990 Russia 39:35.0 + 03:27
83 121 Vladimir Nikitin 1990 Russia 39:35.7 + 03:27
84 102 Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia 39:36.7 + 03:28
84 109 Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia 39:36.7 + 03:28
86 83 Alexander Kutorkin 1990 Russia 39:38.6 + 03:30
87 106 Adel Garifullin 1992 Russia 39:39.0 + 03:31
88 70 Sergey Zelenkin 1991 Russia 39:39.8 + 03:32
89 77 Alexander Selyaninov 1994 Russia 39:41.5 + 03:33
90 200 Almas Rakhimbayev 1989 Kazakhstan 39:42.3 + 03:34
91 113 Viktor Shiliaev 1994 Russia 39:43.0 + 03:35
91 91 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 39:43.0 + 03:35
93 175 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 39:46.9 + 03:39
94 72 Dmitriy Ponomarev 1994 Russia 39:52.4 + 03:44
95 98 Artem Kiselev 1989 Russia 39:53.7 + 03:45
96 96 Kirill Buldakov 1994 Russia 39:54.1 + 03:46
97 105 Pavel Rudakov 1992 Russia 39:54.8 + 03:47
97 128 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 39:54.8 + 03:47
99 108 Artem Zubtsov 1993 Russia 39:55.2 + 03:47
100 110 Nikolay Kriuchkov 1985 Russia 39:55.4 + 03:47
100 132 Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia 39:55.4 + 03:47
102 104 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia 39:55.9 + 03:48
103 78 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia 39:57.9 + 03:50
104 147 Alexander Ivanov 1994 Russia 39:59.0 + 03:51
105 138 Sergey Kornienko 1992 Russia 40:02.4 + 03:54
106 140 Alexander Osipenko 1994 Russia 40:07.3 + 03:59
107 75 Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia 40:10.1 + 04:02
108 94 Valeriy Malkov 1993 Russia 40:10.6 + 04:02
109 261 Alexander Smolianin 1987 Russia 40:13.8 + 04:06
110 202 Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia 40:16.7 + 04:08
111 228 Vladimir Porsev 1990 Russia 40:16.9 + 04:09
112 156 Alexander Dyakonov 1995 Russia 40:18.9 + 04:11
113 123 Artem Koksharov 1994 Russia 40:21.5 + 04:13
114 79 Mikhail Shinin 1994 Russia 40:24.3 + 04:16
115 203 Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia 40:26.7 + 04:18
116 111 Dinis Bagautdinov 1993 Russia 40:27.2 + 04:19
117 116 Nikita Ermolenko 1994 Russia 40:28.5 + 04:20
118 155 Dmitriy Medvedkov 1994 Russia 40:30.9 + 04:23
119 82 Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia 40:36.1 + 04:28
120 133 Alexey Maximikhin 1996 Russia 40:36.2 + 04:28
121 134 Evgeniy Adylev 1994 Russia 40:40.6 + 04:32
122 197 Alexey Lushkin 1978 Russia 40:44.6 + 04:36
123 204 Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia 40:46.0 + 04:38
124 86 Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia 40:47.0 + 04:39
125 69 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia 40:49.9 + 04:42
126 17 Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia 40:54.9 + 04:47
127 119 Artem Shevochkin 1993 Russia 41:00.3 + 04:52
128 131 Artem Faleev 1989 Russia 41:01.4 + 04:53
129 177 Pavel Cheremkhin 1993 Russia 41:02.4 + 04:54
130 252 Alexander Alexandrov 1982 Russia 41:04.6 + 04:56
131 210 Denis Seliankin 1990 Russia 41:07.2 + 04:59
132 126 Pavel Dyakov 1994 Russia 41:10.1 + 05:02
133 270 Pavel Yakimov 1992 Russia 41:11.9 + 05:04
134 130 Roman Masalskiy 1993 Russia 41:16.0 + 05:08
135 60 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia 41:18.7 + 05:10
136 151 Ivan Kustov 1988 Russia 41:19.5 + 05:11
137 67 Jaroslav Khaustov 1991 Russia 41:20.3 + 05:12
138 68 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 41:21.8 + 05:14
139 122 Alexander Koscheev 1988 Russia 41:25.6 + 05:17
140 260 Andrey Burytskov 1995 Russia 41:27.2 + 05:19
141 93 Maxim Cherezov 1990 Russia 41:28.2 + 05:20
142 117 Georgiy Evstafiev 1992 Russia 41:36.1 + 05:28
143 164 Alexander Derendyaev 1994 Russia 41:37.0 + 05:29
144 174 Mikhail Yazovskikh 1995 Russia 41:40.4 + 05:32
145 178 Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia 41:43.3 + 05:35
146 120 Vladimir Khardin 1991 Russia 41:43.9 + 05:36
147 224 Roman Ivanov 1994 Russia 41:45.0 + 05:37
148 157 Sergey Evdokimov 1992 Russia 41:45.4 + 05:37
149 112 Kirill Nedosekov 1991 Russia 41:47.6 + 05:39
150 192 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia 41:51.9 + 05:44
151 188 Aleksey Semenov 1995 Russia 41:52.0 + 05:44
152 160 Dmitriy Merzlyakov 1995 Russia 41:53.8 + 05:46
153 196 Alexey Karpukhin 1995 Russia 41:55.7 + 05:47
154 245 Ilnar Samigullin 1992 Russia 41:58.6 + 05:50
155 226 Nikita Babkin 1996 Russia 41:59.6 + 05:51
156 125 Egor Kalianov 1991 Russia 42:00.3 + 05:52
157 239 Dmitriy Maslikov 1996 Russia 42:00.9 + 05:53
158 144 Sergey Boyanov 1993 Russia 42:01.9 + 05:54
159 269 Alexey Skosyrskiy 1994 Russia 42:04.0 + 05:56
160 166 Nikolay Kadyaev 1995 Russia 42:14.2 + 06:06
161 148 Boris Chepovskoy 1987 Russia 42:17.6 + 06:09
162 142 Sergey Yurasov 1995 Russia 42:21.7 + 06:13
163 139 Evgeniy Evdokimov 1994 Russia 42:23.2 + 06:15
164 114 Andrey Stepanov 1994 Russia 42:28.1 + 06:20
165 115 Dmitriy Efimov 1993 Russia 42:28.8 + 06:21
166 159 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 42:31.9 + 06:24
167 275 Ildar Mamleev 1995 Russia 42:38.5 + 06:30
168 217 Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia 42:43.9 + 06:36
169 149 Yaroslav Katlyarchuk 1996 Russia 42:45.7 + 06:37
170 213 Alexey Dikarev 1992 Russia 42:52.9 + 06:45
171 95 Viacheslav Alekhin 1991 Russia 42:56.4 + 06:48
172 206 Vladimir Zanin 1997 Russia 42:56.6 + 06:48
173 127 Sergey Eltsov 1993 Russia 42:57.3 + 06:49
174 212 Daniil Pangin 1996 Russia 42:57.4 + 06:49
175 150 Egor Ivlev 1994 Russia 43:00.5 + 06:52
176 240 Pavel Eliseev 1993 Russia 43:05.8 + 06:58
177 201 Alexander Pinaev 1997 Russia 43:06.0 + 06:58
178 220 Vladimir Goncharov 1996 Russia 43:06.3 + 06:58
179 208 Vitaliy Podmazov 1995 Russia 43:07.2 + 06:59
180 223 Ivan Usov 1996 Russia 43:10.6 + 07:02
181 247 Alexey Vakhitov 1997 Russia 43:11.7 + 07:03
182 167 Pavel Shestopalov 1996 Russia 43:12.1 + 07:04
183 273 Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia 43:12.6 + 07:04
184 249 Roman Lugvin 1994 Russia 43:15.1 + 07:07
185 195 Leonid Khokhryakov 1995 Russia 43:16.8 + 07:09
186 265 Nikita Shklyaev 1995 Russia 43:18.5 + 07:10
187 97 Bulat Sirazetdinov 1991 Russia 43:19.6 + 07:11
188 191 Maxim Reka 1996 Russia 43:20.2 + 07:12
189 233 Petr Petrov 1989 Russia 43:21.1 + 07:13
190 253 Vasiliy Mashkovtsev 1992 Russia 43:21.6 + 07:13
191 257 Mikhail Muratov 1995 Russia 43:22.4 + 07:14
192 146 Yuriy Yurchenkov 1993 Russia 43:26.0 + 07:18
193 258 Nikita Kabanov 1995 Russia 43:28.6 + 07:20
194 278 Artem Scherbakov 1997 Russia 43:30.3 + 07:22
195 259 Evgeniy Novitskiy 1986 Russia 43:39.1 + 07:31
196 272 Bair Gungarov 1990 Russia 43:40.8 + 07:33
197 168 Viktor Zagorodnikov 1994 Russia 43:51.4 + 07:43
198 101 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 43:51.7 + 07:43
199 244 Amir Ishkinin 1995 Russia 43:52.0 + 07:44
200 235 Dmitriy Kolomeyets 1996 Kazakhstan 43:54.7 + 07:46
201 230 Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia 44:01.0 + 07:53
202 153 Roman Akimov 1993 Russia 44:01.6 + 07:53
203 256 Petr Yartsev 1997 Russia 44:07.1 + 07:59
204 254 Andrey Grinshteyn 1995 Russia 44:08.8 + 08:01
205 190 Dmitriy Kubrin 1995 Russia 44:10.0 + 08:02
206 141 Artem Konygin 1995 Russia 44:16.5 + 08:08
207 186 Evgeniy Plotnikov 1995 Russia 44:20.4 + 08:12
208 162 Alexey Manankov 1991 Russia 44:22.3 + 08:14
209 163 Anton Krekov 1996 Russia 44:24.7 + 08:16
210 176 Artem Ikanov 1997 Russia 44:32.5 + 08:24
211 238 Alexey Leonov 1996 Russia 44:34.1 + 08:26
212 267 Konstantin Nikolaev 1995 Russia 44:36.3 + 08:28
213 262 Mikhail Gulevich 1997 Russia 44:40.7 + 08:32
214 145 Dmitriy Matveev 1990 Russia 44:41.9 + 08:34
215 248 Pavel Volkov 1995 Russia 44:45.8 + 08:38
216 169 Evgeniy Schapov 1994 Russia 44:46.7 + 08:38
217 232 Yuriy Ozhigov 1996 Russia 44:56.1 + 08:48
218 80 Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia 45:02.8 + 08:55
219 231 Maxim Burenkov 1997 Russia 45:04.8 + 08:57
220 129 Alexey Efimov 1990 Russia 45:10.1 + 09:02
221 264 Vladimir Nesterov 1997 Russia 45:17.6 + 09:09
222 280 Sergey Dubrov 1993 Russia 45:19.5 + 09:11
223 243 Egor Matveenko 1995 Russia 45:22.3 + 09:14
224 189 Anton Kharlamov 1997 Russia 45:26.0 + 09:18
225 137 Artem Glavnov 1993 Russia 45:26.8 + 09:19
226 266 Artem Shidlovskiy 1997 Russia 45:29.3 + 09:21
227 143 Andrey Uskov 1994 Russia 45:35.5 + 09:27
228 268 Nikita Meshkov 1997 Russia 45:55.2 + 09:47
229 161 Evgeniy Kolomin 1993 Russia 46:14.8 + 10:07
230 214 Alexander Khlobystov 1991 Russia 46:32.5 + 10:24
231 241 Vladislav Nikitin 1996 Russia 46:36.9 + 10:29
232 182 Stepan Ustyuzhanin 1995 Russia 46:47.8 + 10:40
233 236 Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia 47:30.7 + 11:22
234 185 Alexey Subbochev 1997 Russia 48:12.2 + 12:04
235 251 Egor Skorobogatov 1995 Russia 48:13.2 + 12:05
236 271 Vladimir Volchenko 1997 Russia 48:17.7 + 12:09
237 218 Alexey Mikhno 1995 Russia 48:37.7 + 12:29
238 250 Semen Suba 1996 Russia 48:49.6 + 12:41
239 207 Yaroslav Cherkasskiy 1996 Russia 48:54.4 + 12:46
240 225 Andrey Ogloblin 1997 Russia 49:59.3 + 13:51
241 274 Nikita Lisenkov 1996 Russia 51:03.7 + 14:55
242 187 Alexey Zabolotskiy 1994 Russia 51:28.7 + 15:20
DNS 13 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia
DNS 135 Konstantin Mashkovtsev 1994 Russia
DNS 165 Igor Zuev 1995 Russia
DNS 170 Ivan Pryadko 1995 Russia
DNS 171 Taras Lapshin 1995 Russia
DNS 172 Alexey Noskov 1994 Russia
DNS 173 Daniil Titov 1997 Russia
DNS 179 Artur Leshukov 1995 Russia
DNS 181 Oleg Zhukov 1995 Russia
DNS 183 Daniil Popov 1997 Russia
DNS 193 Kirill Lyapunov 1995 Russia
DNS 198 Artem Rychkov 1995 Russia
DNS 199 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia
DNS 209 Vladimir Ivanov 1993 Russia
DNS 215 Mikhail Antipin 1994 Russia
DNS 216 Valeriy Zheleznyak 1997 Russia
DNS 219 Vasiliy Tkachenko 1996 Russia
DNS 221 Kirill Kapitonov 1996 Russia
DNS 227 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia
DNS 234 Igor Rakitin 1995 Russia
DNS 242 Andrey Koksharov 1995 Russia
DNS 246 Mikhail Eremeev 1981 Russia
DNS 26 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
DNS 263 Ilia Alexandrov 1995 Russia
DNS 276 Ivan Pavlov 1996 Russia
DNS 277 Eduard Berezin 1992 Russia
DNS 279 Danil Popov 1998 Russia
DNS 42 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia
DNS 84 Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia
DNF 152 Roman Smolkin 1994 Russia
DNF 154 Denis Zudov 1994 Russia
DNF 158 Egor Mossoenov 1995 Russia
DNF 211 Dmitriy Negriy 1982 Russia
DNF 229 Alexander Skosyrskiy 1996 Russia
DNF 28 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia
DNF 61 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
DNF 71 Evgeniy Ganin 1988 Russia
DNF 99 Alexey Mamianov 1993 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 24.Nov 2013
Calendar 2013/2014