Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Vershina Tea
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Thursday 21.Nov 2013, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
2
9
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
3
10
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
4
7
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
5
16
Zhmurko
Artem
1985
Russia
6
3
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
7
15
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
8
4
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
9
1
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
10
20
Sannikov
Ilja
1992
Russia
11
11
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
12
13
Guliaev
Ivan
1987
Russia
13
8
Ponomarev
Andrey
1989
Russia
14
12
Lavrentev
Anton
1990
Russia
15
17
Utkin
Alexander
1986
Russia
16
26
Berezin
Egor
1992
Russia
17
5
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
18
14
Kuklin
Mikhail
1987
Belarus
19
19
Zakirov
Ilnaz
1993
Russia
20
23
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
21
6
Khokhryakov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
22
18
Berezin
Vladimir
1994
Russia
23
21
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
24
24
Baklanov
Dmitriy
1988
Russia
25
29
Ermilin
Viktor
1992
Russia
26
22
Gavrilov
Yuriy
1991
Russia
27
25
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
28
27
Tolkachev
Maxim
1994
Russia
29
28
Selyaninov
Alexander
1994
Russia
30
30
Gorlanov
Ivan
1989
Russia
31
-
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
32
-
Naumenko
Egor
1995
Russia
33
-
Egoshin
Dmitriy
1981
Russia
34
-
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
35
-
Bogdanov
Anatoliy
1993
Russia
36
-
Dvoskin
Alexey
1983
Russia
37
-
Golub
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
38
-
Taipov
Almaz
1993
Russia
39
-
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
40
-
Ignatiev
Konstantin
1986
Russia
41
-
Suzdalev
Anton
1989
Russia
42
-
Koscheev
Alexander
1988
Russia
43
-
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
44
-
Lukjanov
Evgeniy
1981
Russia
45
-
Zubkov
Alexey
1995
Russia
46
-
Fayzullov
Ildar
1991
Russia
47
-
Tarasov
Roman
1993
Russia
48
-
Bogdanov
Stanislav
1987
Russia
49
-
Perlyak
Stansilav
1987
Russia
50
-
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
51
-
Bakanov
Alexander
1995
Russia
52
-
Petrov
Kirill
1993
Russia
53
-
Kalinin
Alexander
1983
Russia
54
-
Cheremkhin
Pavel
1993
Russia
55
-
Shinin
Mikhail
1994
Russia
56
-
Shevochkin
Artem
1993
Russia
57
-
Pantrin
Vadim
1996
Russia
58
-
Sergeev
Alexander
1991
Russia
59
-
Melnik
Alexey
1990
Russia
60
-
Guliaev
Alexander
1993
Russia
61
-
Uskov
Andrey
1994
Russia
62
-
Skobelev
Vladislav
1987
Russia
63
-
Tropnikov
Alexey
1978
Russia
64
-
Surkov
Nikita
1995
Russia
65
-
Poroshkov
Alexander
1987
Russia
66
-
Mindiyarov
Ramil
1994
Russia
67
-
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
68
-
Kaygorodov
Roman
1995
Russia
69
-
Nikolaev
Andrey
1993
Russia
70
-
Arhipkin
Pavel
1982
Russia
71
-
Geljmanov
Andrej
1982
Russia
72
-
Smirnov
Mikhail
1986
Russia
73
-
Noskov
Alexey
1994
Russia
74
-
Deriushev
Ivan
1993
Russia
75
-
Salimzianov
Dmitriy
1994
Russia
76
-
Eltsov
Sergey
1993
Russia
77
-
Golovin
Anton
1986
Russia
78
-
Nikitin
Vladimir
1990
Russia
79
-
Koznov
Vitaliy
1994
Russia
80
-
Tyuterev
Andrey
1985
Russia
81
-
Khokhriakov
Grigoriy
1992
Russia
82
-
Malafiev
Andrey
1992
Russia
82
-
Rakhimbayev
Almas
1989
Kazakhstan
84
-
Grigoriev
Evgeniy
1994
Russia
85
-
Viatkin
Alexey
1988
Russia
86
-
Alexandrov
Alexander
1982
Russia
87
-
Sedov
Vladislav
1993
Russia
88
-
Petrov
Artur
1992
Russia
89
-
Pisarev
Vadim
1987
Russia
90
-
Zubtsov
Artem
1993
Russia
91
-
Kuzminykh
Alexey
1989
Russia
92
-
Cherezov
Maxim
1990
Russia
92
-
Garifullin
Adel
1992
Russia
94
-
Ivanov
Vladimir
1993
Russia
95
-
Porsev
Vladimir
1990
Russia
96
-
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
97
-
Karkin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
98
-
Taipov
Niyaz
1995
Russia
99
-
Ermolenko
Nikita
1994
Russia
100
-
Vdovin
Alexander
1993
Russia
101
-
Yuvonen
Larion
1994
Russia
102
-
Sirazetdinov
Bulat
1991
Russia
103
-
Mamkin
Viktor
1991
Russia
104
-
Kriuchkov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
105
-
Lubnin
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
106
-
Andrutskiy
Andrey
1991
Russia
107
-
Khaian
Nikita
1992
Russia
108
-
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
109
-
Kornienko
Sergey
1992
Russia
110
-
Khabarov
Nikita
1994
Russia
111
-
Eremeev
Mikhail
1981
Russia
112
-
Klugen
Alexander
1997
Russia
113
-
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia
114
-
Petrov
Petr
1989
Russia
115
-
Dikarev
Alexey
1992
Russia
116
-
Abel
Rostislav
1982
Russia
117
-
Efimov
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
118
-
Kubrin
Dmitriy
1995
Russia
119
-
Alekhin
Viacheslav
1991
Russia
120
-
Yurasov
Sergey
1995
Russia
121
-
Maleev
Petr
1990
Russia
122
-
Dyakonov
Alexander
1995
Russia
123
-
Kuznetsov
Konstantin
1985
Russia
124
-
Maslikov
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
125
-
Meleshkin
Denis
1996
Russia
126
-
Samigullin
Ilnar
1992
Russia
127
-
Volkov
Pavel
1995
Russia
128
-
Stepanov
Andrey
1994
Russia
129
-
Katlyarchuk
Yaroslav
1996
Russia
130
-
Alexandrov
Ilia
1995
Russia
131
-
Chepovskoy
Boris
1987
Russia
132
-
Konygin
Artem
1995
Russia
133
-
Tkachenko
Vasiliy
1996
Russia
134
-
Mamianov
Alexey
1993
Russia
135
-
Zolotavin
Petr
1996
Russia
136
-
Glavnov
Artem
1993
Russia
137
-
Kolpachev
Artem
1996
Russia
138
-
Usov
Ivan
1996
Russia
139
-
Yazovskikh
Mikhail
1995
Russia
140
-
Ardashev
Viktor
1995
Russia
141
-
Shklyaev
Nikita
1995
Russia
142
-
Saveliev
Alexander
1995
Russia
143
-
Braila
Alexander
1993
Russia
144
-
Kabanov
Nikita
1995
Russia
145
-
Marshalkin
Anton
1993
Russia
146
-
Prokhorov
Dmitriy
1997
Russia
147
-
Olkhov
Iliya
1996
Russia
148
-
Kustov
Ivan
1988
Russia
149
-
Feller
Maxim
1986
Russia
150
-
Pryadko
Ivan
1995
Russia
151
-
Seliankin
Denis
1990
Russia
152
-
Koksharov
Andrey
1995
Russia
152
-
Eliseev
Pavel
1993
Russia
154
-
Ryabkov
Alexey
1994
Russia
155
-
Yurchenkov
Yuriy
1993
Russia
156
-
Kilivnyuk
Kirill
1998
Russia
157
-
Burytskov
Andrey
1995
Russia
158
-
Shumko
Evgeniy
1995
Russia
159
-
Titov
Daniil
1997
Russia
160
-
Fofanov
Igor
1997
Russia
161
-
Nikolaev
Konstantin
1995
Russia
162
-
Akimov
Roman
1993
Russia
163
-
Nesterov
Vladimir
1997
Russia
164
-
Smolkin
Roman
1994
Russia
165
-
Kazakov
Anton
1995
Russia
166
-
Gerasimov
Egor
1997
Russia
167
-
Evstafiev
Georgiy
1992
Russia
168
-
Meshkov
Nikita
1997
Russia
169
-
Reka
Maxim
1996
Russia
170
-
Pinaev
Alexander
1997
Russia
171
-
Kadyaev
Nikolay
1995
Russia
172
-
Grinshteyn
Andrey
1995
Russia
173
-
Lapshin
Taras
1995
Russia
174
-
Zotimov
Alexander
1996
Russia
175
-
Ganin
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
176
-
Leonov
Alexey
1996
Russia
177
-
Vakhitov
Alexey
1997
Russia
178
-
Suba
Semen
1996
Russia
179
-
Sadovnikov
Danil
1997
Russia
180
-
Cherkasskiy
Yaroslav
1996
Russia
181
-
Podmazov
Vitaliy
1995
Russia
182
-
Khokhryakov
Leonid
1995
Russia
183
-
Rychkov
Artem
1995
Russia
184
-
Burenkov
Maxim
1997
Russia
185
-
Krekov
Anton
1996
Russia
186
-
Muratov
Mikhail
1995
Russia
187
-
Plotnikov
Evgeniy
1995
Russia
188
-
Ikanov
Artem
1997
Russia
189
-
Safronov
Andrey
1997
Russia
190
-
Subbochev
Alexey
1997
Russia
191
-
Ogoltsov
Alexey
1996
Russia
192
-
Popov
Danil
1998
Russia
193
-
Ozhigov
Yuriy
1996
Russia
194
-
Zheleznyak
Valeriy
1997
Russia
195
-
Stepygin
Semion
1998
Russia
196
-
Rozhkov
Mikhail
1992
Russia
197
-
Sosipatorov
Andrey
1992
Russia
198
-
Scherbakov
Artem
1997
Russia
199
-
Lukin
Evgeniy
1996
Russia
200
-
Ogloblin
Andrey
1997
Russia
201
-
Gridin
Vyacheslav
1995
Russia
202
-
Zanin
Vladimir
1997
Russia
203
-
Schapov
Evgeniy
1994
Russia
204
-
Gulevich
Mikhail
1997
Russia
205
-
Volchenko
Vladimir
1997
Russia
206
-
Popov
Daniil
1997
Russia
207
-
Poplevin
Artem
1995
Russia
208
-
Ishkinin
Amir
1995
Russia
209
-
Chanchikov
Rodion
1997
Russia
210
-
Egorov
Dmitriy
1995
Russia
211
-
Manankov
Alexey
1991
Russia
212
-
Ogarko
Igor
1987
Russia
213
-
Rakitin
Igor
1995
Russia
214
-
Matveev
Nikita
1998
Russia
215
-
Pankov
Andrey
1997
Russia
216
-
Zabolotskiy
Alexey
1994
Russia
217
-
Lapshin
Ivan
1998
Russia
218
-
Skosyrskiy
Alexander
1996
Russia
DNS
-
Sorin
Egor
1985
Russia
DNS
-
Smetanin
Nikita
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Dyusembaev
Zhenis
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Kazarinov
Egor
1997
Russia
DNS
-
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
DNS
-
Kataev
Denis
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Gungarov
Bair
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Bagautdinov
Dinis
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Berezin
Eduard
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Tereschenko
Denis
1991
Russia
DNS
-
Lyapunov
Kirill
1995
Russia
DNS
-
Pavlov
Ivan
1996
Russia
DNS
-
Gaziev
Radik
1986
Russia
DNS
-
Antipin
Mikhail
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Ermolaev
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Zhukov
Oleg
1995
Russia