Sign in Sign up

Rybinsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
2 13 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
3 5 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
4 8 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
5 14 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
6 12 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
7 24 Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
8 28 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
9 4 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
10 16 Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia
11 2 Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia
12 10 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia
13 21 Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia
14 22 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
15 26 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
16 6 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
17 11 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
18 19 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
19 23 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia
20 27 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
21 3 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
22 15 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
23 17 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia
24 29 Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia
25 30 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia
26 7 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
27 18 Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia
28 20 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
29 25 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
30 9 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
31 - Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
32 - Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
33 - Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia
34 - Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
35 - Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia
36 - Alexander Koscheev 1988 Russia
37 - Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia
38 - Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
39 - Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
40 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
41 - Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
42 - Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia
43 - Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
44 - Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
45 - Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia
46 - Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia
47 - Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia
48 - Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
49 - Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia
50 - Maxim Cherezov 1990 Russia
51 - Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia
52 - Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia
53 - Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia
54 - Petr Sedov 1990 Russia
55 - Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia
DNS - Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia
DNS - Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
DNS - Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia
DNS - Nikita Kurakin 1994 Russia
DNS - Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia
DNS - Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia
DNS - Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
DNS - Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia
DNS - Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia
DNS - Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia
DNS - Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia
DNS - Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
DNS - Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
DNS - Alexey Pestov 1994 Russia
DNS - Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
DNS - Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
DNS - Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia
DNS - Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia
DNS - Ivan Polosin 1996 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Rybinsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 28.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015