Sign in Sign up

Dresden

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 24:02.4 24:02.4
1 1-2 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 24:02.4 24:02.4
2 12-1 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 24:03.5 + 01.1
2 12-2 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 24:03.5 + 01.1
3 10-1 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 24:03.5 + 01.1
3 10-2 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 24:03.5 + 01.1
4 4-1 Julia Kern 1997 USA 24:03.5 + 01.1
4 4-2 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 24:03.5 + 01.1
5 11-1 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 24:04.4 + 02.0
5 11-2 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 24:04.4 + 02.0
6 14-1 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 24:16.6 + 14.2
6 14-2 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway 24:16.6 + 14.2
7 15-1 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 24:18.1 + 15.7
7 15-2 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany 24:18.1 + 15.7
8 16-1 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 24:22.0 + 19.6
8 16-2 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 24:22.0 + 19.6
9 2-1 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 24:33.9 + 31.5
9 2-2 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 24:33.9 + 31.5
10 13-1 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia 24:56.9 + 54.5
10 13-2 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 24:56.9 + 54.5
11 6-1 Ida Sargent 1988 USA Semifinal + Semifinal
11 6-2 Hannah Halvorsen 1998 USA Semifinal + Semifinal
12 7-1 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
12 7-2 Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
13 3-1 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
13 3-2 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
14 5-1 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy Semifinal + Semifinal
14 5-2 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy Semifinal + Semifinal
15 18-1 Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain Semifinal + Semifinal
15 18-2 Nichole Bathe 1995 Great Britain Semifinal + Semifinal
16 8-1 Barbora Klementova 1994 Slovakia Semifinal + Semifinal
16 8-2 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia Semifinal + Semifinal
17 9-1 Weronika Kaleta 1999 Poland Semifinal + Semifinal
17 9-2 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland Semifinal + Semifinal
18 17-1 Izabela Marcisz 2000 Poland Semifinal + Semifinal
18 17-2 Monika Skinder 2001 Poland Semifinal + Semifinal

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint F
Host Dresden
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 13.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019