Sign in Sign up

Rybinsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 18 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 33:35.5 33:35
2 36 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 33:57.7 + 22
3 14 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 34:05.8 + 30
4 20 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 34:10.8 + 35
5 40 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 34:19.1 + 43
6 17 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 34:20.9 + 45
7 38 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 34:21.2 + 45
8 12 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 34:27.9 + 52
9 39 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 34:36.4 + 01:00
10 19 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 34:43.2 + 01:07
11 5 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 34:50.6 + 01:15
12 37 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 34:52.3 + 01:16
13 9 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 35:01.2 + 01:25
14 7 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 35:07.7 + 01:32
15 29 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 35:11.1 + 01:35
16 56 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia 35:15.5 + 01:40
17 51 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia 35:17.7 + 01:42
18 25 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 35:22.2 + 01:46
19 32 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 35:27.1 + 01:51
20 13 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 35:28.1 + 01:52
21 42 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia 35:32.2 + 01:56
22 43 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 35:32.6 + 01:57
23 1 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 35:34.9 + 01:59
24 4 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 35:35.1 + 01:59
25 26 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 35:40.8 + 02:05
26 28 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 35:41.6 + 02:06
27 3 Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia 35:41.8 + 02:06
28 11 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 35:42.2 + 02:06
29 10 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 35:47.0 + 02:11
30 30 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 35:50.4 + 02:14
31 50 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 35:55.0 + 02:19
32 44 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 35:55.5 + 02:20
33 15 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 35:56.3 + 02:20
34 35 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 35:59.3 + 02:23
35 47 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia 36:06.4 + 02:30
36 63 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 36:08.0 + 02:32
37 48 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 36:14.6 + 02:39
38 23 Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia 36:20.4 + 02:44
39 65 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 36:22.9 + 02:47
40 24 Evgeniy Ivanchenko 1989 Russia 36:30.1 + 02:54
41 27 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 36:30.3 + 02:54
42 21 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 36:31.3 + 02:55
43 31 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 36:35.8 + 03:00
44 53 Roman Timokhin 1993 Russia 36:38.8 + 03:03
45 52 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 36:40.9 + 03:05
46 61 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 36:43.1 + 03:07
47 70 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 36:45.2 + 03:09
48 16 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 36:48.1 + 03:12
49 33 Maxim Cherezov 1990 Russia 36:49.0 + 03:13
50 74 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia 36:49.5 + 03:14
51 54 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 36:50.6 + 03:15
52 55 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia 36:55.4 + 03:19
53 67 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 36:59.0 + 03:23
54 71 Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia 37:00.5 + 03:25
55 58 Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia 37:21.3 + 03:45
56 34 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 37:22.6 + 03:47
57 59 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 37:24.6 + 03:49
58 45 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 37:25.3 + 03:49
59 22 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 37:29.3 + 03:53
60 72 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia 37:30.7 + 03:55
61 66 Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia 37:34.6 + 03:59
62 2 Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia 37:36.8 + 04:01
63 69 Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia 37:38.6 + 04:03
64 57 Nikita Kurakin 1994 Russia 37:49.5 + 04:14
65 49 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia 38:05.6 + 04:30
66 64 Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia 38:18.4 + 04:42
DNS 41 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia
DNS 46 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
DNS 6 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia
DNS 60 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
DNS 62 Alexey Pestov 1994 Russia
DNS 73 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
DNS 75 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
DNF 68 Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia
DNF 8 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Rybinsk
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 25.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015