Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Krasnogorsk
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Saturday 27.Dec 2014, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
15
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
2
4
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
3
1
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
4
23
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
5
8
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
6
16
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
7
13
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
8
9
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
9
3
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
10
30
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
11
19
Bolotov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
12
24
Semikov
Ilia
1993
Russia
13
2
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
14
6
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
15
17
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
16
21
Egoshin
Dmitriy
1981
Russia
17
5
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
18
7
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
19
20
Petrov
Pavel
1995
Russia
20
22
Ermilin
Viktor
1992
Russia
21
10
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
22
12
Bakanov
Alexander
1995
Russia
23
14
Kuklin
Mikhail
1987
Belarus
24
18
Guliaev
Ivan
1987
Russia
25
26
Fayzullov
Ildar
1991
Russia
26
11
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
27
25
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
28
27
Frolov
Vladimir
1994
Russia
29
28
Berezin
Vladimir
1994
Russia
30
29
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
31
-
Gavrilov
Yuriy
1991
Russia
32
-
Filippov
Alexander
1990
Russia
33
-
Pavlov
Ivan
1988
Russia
34
-
Arkhipovskiy
Alexander
1990
Russia
35
-
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
36
-
Petrov
Artur
1992
Russia
37
-
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia
38
-
Utkin
Alexander
1986
Russia
39
-
Smirnov
Mikhail
1986
Russia
40
-
Volkov
Anatoliy
1989
Russia
41
-
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
42
-
Durkin
Stepan
1993
Russia
43
-
Berezin
Egor
1992
Russia
44
-
Pantrin
Vadim
1996
Russia
45
-
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
46
-
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
47
-
Valiakhmetov
Ravil
1989
Russia
48
-
Noskov
Alexey
1994
Russia
49
-
Naumenko
Egor
1995
Russia
50
-
Duk
Evgeniy
1993
Russia
51
-
Nikolaev
Sergey
1990
Russia
52
-
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
53
-
Pisarev
Vadim
1987
Russia
54
-
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
54
-
Korolev
Vadim
1993
Russia
56
-
Kochetkov
Alexander
1995
Russia
57
-
Sannikov
Ilja
1992
Russia
58
-
Vichuzhanin
Kirill
1992
Russia
59
-
Ivanov
Vladimir
1993
Russia
60
-
Vdovin
Alexander
1993
Russia
61
-
Cherezov
Maxim
1990
Russia
62
-
Lobov
Konstantin
1994
Russia
63
-
Tolkachev
Maxim
1994
Russia
64
-
Vinogradov
Yuriy
1986
Russia
65
-
Simonov
Alexey
1993
Russia
66
-
Dvoskin
Alexey
1983
Russia
67
-
Lubnin
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
68
-
Bobrov
Alexander
1984
Russia
69
-
Lataev
Denis
1993
Russia
70
-
Pushkin
Vasiliy
1991
Russia
71
-
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
72
-
Nikolaev
Andrey
1993
Russia
73
-
Smetanin
Nikita
1993
Russia
74
-
Melnik
Alexey
1990
Russia
75
-
Sezemov
Jakov
1992
Russia
76
-
Guliaev
Alexander
1993
Russia
77
-
Popov
Vitaliy
1992
Russia
78
-
Mednikov
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
79
-
Kruglov
Andrey
1994
Russia
80
-
Kurakin
Nikita
1994
Russia
81
-
Usov
Ivan
1996
Russia
82
-
Zubtsov
Maxim
1995
Russia
83
-
Ignatiev
Konstantin
1986
Russia
84
-
Solodov
Ivan
1989
Russia
85
-
Kondrashov
Vsevolod
1997
Russia
86
-
Kutuzov
Egor
1993
Russia
87
-
Taipov
Ilnaz
1995
Russia
88
-
Shatagin
Anton
1987
Russia
89
-
Tyuterev
Andrey
1985
Russia
90
-
Lavrentev
Anton
1990
Russia
91
-
Vayshev
Andrey
1994
Russia
92
-
Kanareykin
Roman
1998
Russia
93
-
Ignatov
Alexey
1994
Russia
94
-
Romanov
Anatoliy
1986
Russia
95
-
Timashov
Anton
1996
Russia
96
-
Taipov
Niyaz
1995
Russia
97
-
Korsakov
Sergey
1991
Russia
98
-
Maruha
Pavel
1990
Belarus
99
-
Klimanov
Alexander
1993
Russia
100
-
Neverov
Alexander
1995
Russia
101
-
Khabarov
Nikita
1994
Russia
102
-
Kuleev
Konstantin
1991
Russia
103
-
Aysmont
Denis
1990
Russia
104
-
Bykov
Anton
1998
Russia
105
-
Berezhnenko
Nikita
1996
Russia
106
-
Muflikhunov
Damir
1994
Russia
107
-
Kondrashov
Dmitriy
1994
Russia
108
-
Mysev
Dmitriy
1992
Russia
109
-
Vavilkin
Evgeniy
1996
Russia
110
-
Firsov
Artur
1992
Russia
111
-
Zvukov
Andrey
1992
Russia
112
-
Titov
Artem
1992
Russia
113
-
Sazonov
Alexey
1992
Russia
114
-
Sidorenko
Danila
1998
Russia
115
-
Zaveriukha
Viktor
1997
Russia
116
-
Grishin
Alexey
1997
Russia
117
-
Alipkin
Andrey
1996
Russia
118
-
Kharlamov
Anton
1997
Russia
119
-
Kolpachev
Artem
1996
Russia
120
-
Roganov
Sergey
1992
Russia
121
-
Lozhkin
Andrey
1994
Russia
122
-
Andrutskiy
Andrey
1991
Russia
123
-
Rogov
Dmitriy
1989
Russia
124
-
Evryukov
Kirill
1995
Russia
125
-
Brovin
Alexey
1987
Russia
126
-
Malyavkin
Maxim
1995
Russia
127
-
Kolosov
Artem
1994
Russia
128
-
Bogdanov
Alexander
1996
Russia
129
-
Burtsev
Konstantin
1996
Russia
130
-
Atamanenko
Semen
1995
Russia
131
-
Moskalev
Evgeniy
1995
Russia
132
-
Menshikov
Maxim
1975
Russia
133
-
Molostvov
Danila
1997
Russia
134
-
Belskikh
Leonid
1999
Russia
135
-
Salakhov
Ruzil
1996
Russia
DNS
-
Nartov
Alexander
1997
Russia
DNS
-
Berezin
Eduard
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Bakanov
Evgeniy
1996
Russia
DNS
-
Zelenkin
Sergey
1991
Russia
DNS
-
Khokhryakov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
DNS
-
Tarasov
Roman
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Shiriaev
Sergey
1983
Russia
DNS
-
Zubkov
Ivan
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Shevochkin
Artem
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Safonov
Ivan
1990
Russia
DNS
-
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
DNS
-
Gontar
Valeriy
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Dyakonov
Alexander
1995
Russia
DNS
-
Dyusembaev
Zhenis
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Kuleshov
Alexander
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Derbin
Dmitriy
1982
Russia
DNS
-
Polosin
Ivan
1996
Russia
DNS
-
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
DNS
-
Grigoriev
Evgeniy
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Koscheev
Alexander
1988
Russia