Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 15 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
2 4 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
3 1 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
4 23 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
5 8 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
6 16 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
7 13 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
8 9 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
9 3 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
10 30 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
11 19 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia
12 24 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia
13 2 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
14 6 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
15 17 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
16 21 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
17 5 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
18 7 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
19 20 Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia
20 22 Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia
21 10 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
22 12 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia
23 14 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
24 18 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
25 26 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
26 11 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
27 25 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
28 27 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
29 28 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia
30 29 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia
31 - Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
32 - Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
33 - Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
34 - Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia
35 - Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
36 - Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
37 - Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
38 - Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
39 - Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
40 - Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia
41 - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
42 - Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia
43 - Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
44 - Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia
45 - Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
46 - Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
47 - Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
48 - Alexey Noskov 1994 Russia
49 - Egor Naumenko 1995 Russia
50 - Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia
51 - Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia
52 - Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
53 - Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia
54 - Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
54 - Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia
56 - Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia
57 - Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
58 - Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia
59 - Vladimir Ivanov 1993 Russia
60 - Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
61 - Maxim Cherezov 1990 Russia
62 - Konstantin Lobov 1994 Russia
63 - Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
64 - Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia
65 - Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
66 - Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia
67 - Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia
68 - Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia
69 - Denis Lataev 1993 Russia
70 - Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia
71 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
72 - Andrey Nikolaev 1993 Russia
73 - Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia
74 - Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia
75 - Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia
76 - Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia
77 - Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia
78 - Dmitriy Mednikov 1996 Russia
79 - Andrey Kruglov 1994 Russia
80 - Nikita Kurakin 1994 Russia
81 - Ivan Usov 1996 Russia
82 - Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia
83 - Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia
84 - Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia
85 - Vsevolod Kondrashov 1997 Russia
86 - Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia
87 - Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia
88 - Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia
89 - Andrey Tyuterev 1985 Russia
90 - Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia
91 - Andrey Vayshev 1994 Russia
92 - Roman Kanareykin 1998 Russia
93 - Alexey Ignatov 1994 Russia
94 - Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia
95 - Anton Timashov 1996 Russia
96 - Niyaz Taipov 1995 Russia
97 - Sergey Korsakov 1991 Russia
98 - Pavel Maruha 1990 Belarus
99 - Alexander Klimanov 1993 Russia
100 - Alexander Neverov 1995 Russia
101 - Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia
102 - Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia
103 - Denis Aysmont 1990 Russia
104 - Anton Bykov 1998 Russia
105 - Nikita Berezhnenko 1996 Russia
106 - Damir Muflikhunov 1994 Russia
107 - Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia
108 - Dmitriy Mysev 1992 Russia
109 - Evgeniy Vavilkin 1996 Russia
110 - Artur Firsov 1992 Russia
111 - Andrey Zvukov 1992 Russia
112 - Artem Titov 1992 Russia
113 - Alexey Sazonov 1992 Russia
114 - Danila Sidorenko 1998 Russia
115 - Viktor Zaveriukha 1997 Russia
116 - Alexey Grishin 1997 Russia
117 - Andrey Alipkin 1996 Russia
118 - Anton Kharlamov 1997 Russia
119 - Artem Kolpachev 1996 Russia
120 - Sergey Roganov 1992 Russia
121 - Andrey Lozhkin 1994 Russia
122 - Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia
123 - Dmitriy Rogov 1989 Russia
124 - Kirill Evryukov 1995 Russia
125 - Alexey Brovin 1987 Russia
126 - Maxim Malyavkin 1995 Russia
127 - Artem Kolosov 1994 Russia
128 - Alexander Bogdanov 1996 Russia
129 - Konstantin Burtsev 1996 Russia
130 - Semen Atamanenko 1995 Russia
131 - Evgeniy Moskalev 1995 Russia
132 - Maxim Menshikov 1975 Russia
133 - Danila Molostvov 1997 Russia
134 - Leonid Belskikh 1999 Russia
135 - Ruzil Salakhov 1996 Russia
DNS - Alexander Nartov 1997 Russia
DNS - Eduard Berezin 1992 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Bakanov 1996 Russia
DNS - Sergey Zelenkin 1991 Russia
DNS - Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
DNS - Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia
DNS - Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia
DNS - Ivan Zubkov 1989 Russia
DNS - Artem Shevochkin 1993 Russia
DNS - Ivan Safonov 1990 Russia
DNS - Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
DNS - Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia
DNS - Alexander Dyakonov 1995 Russia
DNS - Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia
DNS - Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
DNS - Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia
DNS - Ivan Polosin 1996 Russia
DNS - Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus
DNS - Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia
DNS - Alexander Koscheev 1988 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 27.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015