Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 26:21.2 26:21.2
2 2 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 26:51.6 + 30.4
3 4 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 27:33.8 + 01:12.6
4 3 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 27:33.9 + 01:12.7
5 5 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 27:44.8 + 01:23.6
6 6 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 28:40.0 + 02:18.8
7 8 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 29:21.9 + 03:00.7
8 12 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 29:57.3 + 03:36.1
9 10 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 29:57.8 + 03:36.6
10 11 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 30:10.9 + 03:49.7
11 9 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 30:29.0 + 04:07.8
12 13 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 30:47.8 + 04:26.6
13 16 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 31:14.6 + 04:53.4
14 15 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 31:19.8 + 04:58.6
15 17 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 31:20.0 + 04:58.8
16 18 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 31:28.2 + 05:07.0
17 19 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 31:32.7 + 05:11.5
18 14 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 31:38.4 + 05:17.2
19 21 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 31:55.0 + 05:33.8
20 20 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 31:55.4 + 05:34.2
21 22 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 32:00.4 + 05:39.2
22 23 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 32:03.4 + 05:42.2
23 24 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 32:07.6 + 05:46.4
24 27 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 32:24.6 + 06:03.4
25 26 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 32:31.1 + 06:09.9
26 28 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 32:33.5 + 06:12.3
27 30 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 32:48.6 + 06:27.4
28 33 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 33:07.8 + 06:46.6
29 29 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 33:40.9 + 07:19.7
30 31 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 33:47.3 + 07:26.1
31 32 Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 34:06.6 + 07:45.4
32 37 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 34:07.9 + 07:46.7
33 38 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 34:14.8 + 07:53.6
34 34 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 34:45.8 + 08:24.6
35 35 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 34:48.3 + 08:27.1
36 36 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 35:25.7 + 09:04.5
37 39 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine Lapped + Lapped
DNS - Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany
DNS - Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
DNS - Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden
DNS - Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway
DNS - Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland
DNS - Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany
DNS 25 Julia Belger 1994 Germany
DNS 7 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km F Pursuit
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 3.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019