Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 67 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 26:00.4 26:00
2 53 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 26:09.8 + 09
3 64 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 26:10.8 + 10
4 50 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 26:14.6 + 14
5 70 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 26:24.2 + 23
6 59 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 26:27.1 + 26
7 46 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 26:27.9 + 27
8 31 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 26:34.6 + 34
9 2 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 26:38.4 + 38
10 52 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 26:38.6 + 38
11 51 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 26:39.3 + 38
12 56 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 26:46.5 + 46
13 48 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 26:46.8 + 46
14 61 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 26:48.2 + 47
15 57 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 26:54.7 + 54
16 69 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 26:55.0 + 54
17 45 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia 26:55.3 + 54
18 26 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia 26:55.6 + 55
19 38 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 26:56.1 + 55
20 24 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 26:57.7 + 57
21 77 Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia 26:59.4 + 59
22 7 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 26:59.5 + 59
23 66 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 27:00.4 + 01:00
24 34 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 27:02.1 + 01:01
25 55 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 27:02.6 + 01:02
26 25 Ilya Mashkov 1981 Russia 27:04.2 + 01:03
27 63 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 27:07.4 + 01:07
28 68 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 27:07.6 + 01:07
29 21 Evgeniy Lukjanov 1981 Russia 27:08.1 + 01:07
30 87 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 27:08.2 + 01:07
31 17 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 27:09.1 + 01:08
32 90 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 27:12.4 + 01:12
33 27 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 27:12.5 + 01:12
34 58 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 27:14.0 + 01:13
35 41 Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia 27:14.2 + 01:13
36 32 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia 27:14.5 + 01:14
37 234 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 27:14.7 + 01:14
38 62 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 27:19.7 + 01:19
39 10 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia 27:22.3 + 01:21
40 29 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 27:24.5 + 01:24
41 43 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 27:26.0 + 01:25
42 75 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia 27:26.4 + 01:26
43 47 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 27:26.8 + 01:26
44 49 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 27:29.9 + 01:29
45 54 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 27:30.4 + 01:30
46 35 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 27:32.4 + 01:32
47 123 Vladimir Nikitin 1990 Russia 27:35.2 + 01:34
48 18 Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia 27:35.8 + 01:35
49 9 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 27:36.4 + 01:36
50 8 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia 27:38.5 + 01:38
51 40 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 27:42.9 + 01:42
52 36 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 27:43.2 + 01:42
53 95 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 27:43.3 + 01:42
54 100 Kirill Buldakov 1994 Russia 27:44.3 + 01:43
55 42 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 27:45.5 + 01:45
56 85 Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia 27:46.1 + 01:45
57 30 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 27:47.9 + 01:47
58 65 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 27:48.2 + 01:47
59 198 Alexey Lushkin 1978 Russia 27:49.7 + 01:49
60 16 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 27:51.4 + 01:51
61 92 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia 27:51.7 + 01:51
62 23 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 27:52.6 + 01:52
63 33 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 27:53.2 + 01:52
64 13 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia 27:53.4 + 01:53
65 103 Artem Kiselev 1989 Russia 27:53.5 + 01:53
66 96 Roman Sokolov 1986 Russia 27:56.7 + 01:56
67 44 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 27:57.0 + 01:56
68 11 Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia 27:57.3 + 01:56
69 267 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 27:58.9 + 01:58
70 287 Andrey Ponomarev 1989 Russia 28:00.0 + 01:59
71 20 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 28:02.9 + 02:02
71 81 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia 28:02.9 + 02:02
73 107 Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia 28:03.0 + 02:02
74 110 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia 28:03.1 + 02:02
75 28 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 28:03.3 + 02:02
76 196 Alexey Viatkin 1988 Russia 28:04.7 + 02:04
77 121 Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia 28:07.9 + 02:07
78 261 Almas Rakhimbayev 1989 Kazakhstan 28:08.0 + 02:07
79 12 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 28:08.6 + 02:08
80 37 Evgeniy Shebolkin 1984 Russia 28:08.7 + 02:08
81 76 Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia 28:09.7 + 02:09
82 19 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 28:10.8 + 02:10
83 1 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia 28:13.0 + 02:12
84 79 Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia 28:15.9 + 02:15
85 131 Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia 28:16.0 + 02:15
86 97 Maxim Cherezov 1990 Russia 28:16.7 + 02:16
87 71 Sergey Zelenkin 1991 Russia 28:17.1 + 02:16
88 129 Anatoliy Bogdanov 1993 Russia 28:17.9 + 02:17
89 39 Alexey Tropnikov 1978 Russia 28:21.4 + 02:21
90 14 Andrey Tyuterev 1985 Russia 28:22.3 + 02:21
91 111 Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia 28:24.8 + 02:24
92 105 Roman Shirobokov 1994 Russia 28:25.8 + 02:25
93 116 Viktor Shiliaev 1994 Russia 28:27.0 + 02:26
94 82 Mikhail Shinin 1994 Russia 28:27.6 + 02:27
95 115 Kirill Nedosekov 1991 Russia 28:28.1 + 02:27
96 91 Grigoriy Khokhriakov 1992 Russia 28:30.5 + 02:30
97 109 Adel Garifullin 1992 Russia 28:31.0 + 02:30
98 89 Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia 28:31.2 + 02:30
99 138 Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia 28:31.7 + 02:31
100 6 Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia 28:32.8 + 02:32
101 98 Valeriy Malkov 1993 Russia 28:35.8 + 02:35
102 143 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 28:36.2 + 02:35
103 223 Alexey Kuzminykh 1989 Russia 28:36.3 + 02:35
104 270 Egor Naumenko 1995 Russia 28:37.1 + 02:36
105 134 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 28:37.4 + 02:37
106 274 Vladimir Porsev 1990 Russia 28:37.5 + 02:37
107 5 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 28:38.0 + 02:37
108 126 Evgeniy Ivanchenko 1989 Russia 28:39.1 + 02:38
109 22 Anton Golovin 1986 Russia 28:41.6 + 02:41
110 139 Alexey Maximikhin 1996 Russia 28:41.9 + 02:41
111 133 Sergey Eltsov 1993 Russia 28:42.0 + 02:41
112 93 Alexander Telegin 1994 Russia 28:42.2 + 02:41
112 94 Alexander Sergeev 1991 Russia 28:42.2 + 02:41
114 255 Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia 28:42.9 + 02:42
115 142 Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia 28:43.8 + 02:43
116 101 Alexander Poroshkov 1987 Russia 28:44.2 + 02:43
117 147 Alexander Osipenko 1994 Russia 28:44.9 + 02:44
118 80 Alexander Selyaninov 1994 Russia 28:46.0 + 02:45
119 216 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 28:48.8 + 02:48
120 108 Pavel Rudakov 1992 Russia 28:50.7 + 02:50
121 104 Alexey Mamianov 1993 Russia 28:51.7 + 02:51
122 74 Vladislav Sedov 1993 Russia 28:52.0 + 02:51
123 217 Petr Maleev 1990 Russia 28:55.2 + 02:54
124 268 Dmitriy Golub 1991 Russia 28:55.9 + 02:55
125 286 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia 29:00.1 + 02:59
126 15 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia 29:01.1 + 03:00
127 135 Alexey Efimov 1990 Russia 29:01.3 + 03:00
128 127 Ivan Deriushev 1993 Russia 29:01.5 + 03:01
129 149 Sergey Yurasov 1995 Russia 29:03.9 + 03:03
130 166 Alexander Dyakonov 1995 Russia 29:06.2 + 03:05
131 226 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia 29:06.3 + 03:05
132 245 Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia 29:13.8 + 03:13
133 84 Petr Koronov 1993 Russia 29:14.6 + 03:14
134 199 Nikita Babkin 1996 Russia 29:15.1 + 03:14
135 124 Alexander Koscheev 1988 Russia 29:15.7 + 03:15
135 152 Petr Zolotavin 1996 Russia 29:15.7 + 03:15
137 278 Niyaz Taipov 1995 Russia 29:16.4 + 03:16
138 113 Nikolay Kriuchkov 1985 Russia 29:17.5 + 03:17
139 169 Egor Zakharov 1996 Russia 29:18.7 + 03:18
140 102 Bulat Sirazetdinov 1991 Russia 29:19.5 + 03:19
141 249 Alexey Skosyrskiy 1994 Russia 29:20.4 + 03:20
142 225 Mikhail Antipin 1994 Russia 29:21.1 + 03:20
143 78 Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia 29:22.9 + 03:22
144 73 Dmitriy Ponomarev 1994 Russia 29:23.8 + 03:23
145 145 Sergey Kornienko 1992 Russia 29:24.7 + 03:24
146 86 Alexander Kutorkin 1990 Russia 29:27.3 + 03:26
147 171 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 29:27.5 + 03:27
148 218 Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia 29:30.1 + 03:29
149 151 Sergey Boyanov 1993 Russia 29:33.5 + 03:33
150 208 Artur Leshukov 1995 Russia 29:34.6 + 03:34
151 99 Viacheslav Alekhin 1991 Russia 29:35.9 + 03:35
152 239 Evgeniy Novitskiy 1986 Russia 29:36.1 + 03:35
153 246 Dmitriy Negriy 1982 Russia 29:37.7 + 03:37
154 3 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 29:38.6 + 03:38
155 298 Pavel Yakimov 1992 Russia 29:38.9 + 03:38
156 227 Nikita Kabanov 1995 Russia 29:39.8 + 03:39
157 269 Viacheslav Alexeenkov 1982 Russia 29:40.1 + 03:39
158 88 Andrey Nikolaev 1993 Russia 29:43.1 + 03:42
159 282 Vitaliy Podmazov 1995 Russia 29:43.6 + 03:43
160 252 Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia 29:47.7 + 03:47
161 117 Andrey Stepanov 1994 Russia 29:49.8 + 03:49
162 112 Anton Piankov 1994 Russia 29:50.0 + 03:49
163 106 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 29:51.5 + 03:51
164 238 Vasiliy Mashkovtsev 1992 Russia 29:53.8 + 03:53
165 211 Iliya Olkhov 1996 Russia 29:55.1 + 03:54
166 284 Alexander Saveliev 1995 Russia 29:55.2 + 03:54
167 119 Nikita Ermolenko 1994 Russia 29:55.8 + 03:55
168 128 Rostislav Abel 1982 Russia 29:56.4 + 03:56
169 293 Alexey Karpukhin 1995 Russia 30:01.6 + 04:01
170 294 Petr Yartsev 1997 Russia 30:02.8 + 04:02
171 262 Alexey Vakhitov 1997 Russia 30:04.1 + 04:03
172 156 Alexander Ivanov 1994 Russia 30:04.5 + 04:04
173 303 Eduard Berezin 1992 Russia 30:04.9 + 04:04
174 136 Roman Masalskiy 1993 Russia 30:05.9 + 04:05
174 266 Pavel Cheremkhin 1993 Russia 30:05.9 + 04:05
176 173 Vitaliy Koznov 1994 Russia 30:07.0 + 04:06
177 277 Dmitriy Mozharovskiy 1997 Russia 30:08.4 + 04:08
178 167 Sergey Evdokimov 1992 Russia 30:09.8 + 04:09
179 263 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 30:12.0 + 04:11
180 158 Yaroslav Katlyarchuk 1996 Russia 30:13.5 + 04:13
181 212 Vasiliy Tkachenko 1996 Russia 30:13.9 + 04:13
182 247 Dmitriy Kolomeyets 1996 Kazakhstan 30:14.7 + 04:14
183 154 Dmitriy Matveev 1990 Russia 30:17.5 + 04:17
184 179 Nikolay Kadyaev 1995 Russia 30:17.6 + 04:17
185 195 Egor Gerasimov 1997 Russia 30:19.7 + 04:19
186 188 Alexander Pinaev 1997 Russia 30:21.4 + 04:21
186 197 Ivan Usov 1996 Russia 30:21.4 + 04:21
188 157 Boris Chepovskoy 1987 Russia 30:21.5 + 04:21
189 141 Konstantin Mashkovtsev 1994 Russia 30:22.4 + 04:22
190 118 Dmitriy Efimov 1993 Russia 30:22.5 + 04:22
191 244 Roman Lugvin 1994 Russia 30:23.7 + 04:23
192 184 Alexander Zotimov 1996 Russia 30:29.6 + 04:29
193 150 Andrey Uskov 1994 Russia 30:29.9 + 04:29
194 4 Jaroslav Khaustov 1991 Russia 30:30.0 + 04:29
195 260 Andrey Burytskov 1995 Russia 30:32.0 + 04:31
196 283 Alexander Khlobystov 1991 Russia 30:32.6 + 04:32
197 207 Ilnar Samigullin 1992 Russia 30:35.6 + 04:35
198 137 Artem Faleev 1989 Russia 30:36.5 + 04:36
199 189 Denis Seliankin 1990 Russia 30:36.9 + 04:36
200 146 Evgeniy Evdokimov 1994 Russia 30:37.0 + 04:36
201 187 Petr Petrov 1989 Russia 30:39.8 + 04:39
202 162 Roman Akimov 1993 Russia 30:40.0 + 04:39
203 229 Alexander Braila 1993 Russia 30:41.2 + 04:40
204 114 Dinis Bagautdinov 1993 Russia 30:42.3 + 04:41
205 279 Bair Gungarov 1990 Russia 30:43.3 + 04:42
206 130 Dmitriy Salimzianov 1994 Russia 30:45.4 + 04:45
207 209 Alexey Leonov 1996 Russia 30:46.7 + 04:46
208 120 Georgiy Evstafiev 1992 Russia 30:48.4 + 04:48
209 168 Denis Tereschenko 1991 Russia 30:48.5 + 04:48
210 153 Dmitriy Chelobitchikov 1995 Russia 30:48.6 + 04:48
211 288 Danil Popov 1998 Russia 30:49.6 + 04:49
212 254 Alexey Noskov 1994 Russia 30:50.6 + 04:50
213 194 Pavel Volkov 1995 Russia 30:51.6 + 04:51
214 159 Egor Ivlev 1994 Russia 30:51.7 + 04:51
215 155 Yuriy Yurchenkov 1993 Russia 30:54.0 + 04:53
216 161 Roman Smolkin 1994 Russia 30:55.4 + 04:55
217 253 Viktor Ardashev 1995 Russia 31:00.4 + 05:00
218 148 Artem Konygin 1995 Russia 31:00.9 + 05:00
219 281 Alexey Ogoltsov 1996 Russia 31:02.0 + 05:01
220 140 Evgeniy Adylev 1994 Russia 31:04.9 + 05:04
221 160 Ivan Kustov 1988 Russia 31:05.3 + 05:04
222 243 Vladislav Nikitin 1996 Russia 31:06.3 + 05:05
223 164 Mikhail Rozhkov 1992 Russia 31:06.6 + 05:06
224 301 Daniil Pangin 1996 Russia 31:06.8 + 05:06
225 224 Mikhail Yazovskikh 1995 Russia 31:07.6 + 05:07
226 191 Andrey Safronov 1997 Russia 31:10.0 + 05:09
227 210 Denis Meleshkin 1996 Russia 31:10.4 + 05:10
228 72 Evgeniy Ganin 1988 Russia 31:12.5 + 05:12
229 163 Denis Zudov 1994 Russia 31:14.8 + 05:14
230 220 Dmitriy Kubrin 1995 Russia 31:15.9 + 05:15
231 165 Dmitriy Medvedkov 1994 Russia 31:16.9 + 05:16
232 122 Vladimir Khardin 1991 Russia 31:17.7 + 05:17
232 248 Anton Kharlamov 1997 Russia 31:17.7 + 05:17
234 201 Andrey Koksharov 1995 Russia 31:20.2 + 05:19
235 296 Vladimir Goncharov 1996 Russia 31:21.8 + 05:21
236 251 Leonid Khokhryakov 1995 Russia 31:24.3 + 05:23
237 180 Pavel Shestopalov 1996 Russia 31:26.3 + 05:25
238 182 Evgeniy Schapov 1994 Russia 31:28.3 + 05:27
239 190 Yaroslav Cherkasskiy 1996 Russia 31:28.6 + 05:28
240 219 Aleksey Semenov 1995 Russia 31:29.7 + 05:29
241 272 Maxim Burenkov 1997 Russia 31:30.0 + 05:29
242 172 Dmitriy Merzlyakov 1995 Russia 31:30.9 + 05:30
243 181 Viktor Zagorodnikov 1994 Russia 31:35.2 + 05:34
244 200 Vyacheslav Gridin 1995 Russia 31:35.4 + 05:35
245 144 Artem Glavnov 1993 Russia 31:37.7 + 05:37
246 257 Dmitriy Maslikov 1996 Russia 31:39.3 + 05:38
247 302 Alexey Dikarev 1992 Russia 31:40.6 + 05:40
248 170 Dmitriy Prokhorov 1997 Russia 31:41.5 + 05:41
249 185 Taras Lapshin 1995 Russia 31:43.1 + 05:42
250 236 Nikita Matveev 1998 Russia 31:44.5 + 05:44
251 235 Egor Matveenko 1995 Russia 31:45.2 + 05:44
252 204 Artem Ikanov 1997 Russia 31:46.1 + 05:45
253 242 Vladimir Ivanov 1993 Russia 31:48.3 + 05:47
254 256 Evgeniy Vereschagin 1995 Russia 31:52.0 + 05:51
255 221 Evgeniy Shumko 1995 Russia 31:52.5 + 05:52
256 175 Alexey Manankov 1991 Russia 31:54.1 + 05:53
257 289 Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia 31:55.6 + 05:55
258 214 Mikhail Muratov 1995 Russia 31:55.9 + 05:55
259 186 Amir Ishkinin 1995 Russia 31:56.2 + 05:55
260 132 Pavel Dyakov 1994 Russia 31:59.2 + 05:58
261 233 Alexander Alexandrov 1982 Russia 32:04.1 + 06:03
262 273 Artem Poplevin 1995 Russia 32:08.1 + 06:07
263 213 Danil Sadovnikov 1997 Russia 32:08.6 + 06:08
264 230 Semion Stepygin 1998 Russia 32:10.7 + 06:10
265 285 Ildar Mamleev 1995 Russia 32:18.5 + 06:18
266 241 Alexey Subbochev 1997 Russia 32:25.1 + 06:24
267 193 Egor Skorobogatov 1995 Russia 32:28.2 + 06:27
268 240 Vladimir Zanin 1997 Russia 32:32.1 + 06:31
269 176 Anton Krekov 1996 Russia 32:37.4 + 06:37
270 174 Evgeniy Kolomin 1993 Russia 32:46.1 + 06:45
271 206 Yuriy Ozhigov 1996 Russia 32:47.2 + 06:46
272 295 Nikita Meshkov 1997 Russia 32:52.9 + 06:52
273 231 Andrey Grinshteyn 1995 Russia 32:54.8 + 06:54
274 264 Alexey Ryabkov 1994 Russia 32:59.7 + 06:59
275 203 Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia 33:01.7 + 07:01
276 215 Timur Minkhairov 1997 Russia 33:02.8 + 07:02
277 232 Evgeniy Plotnikov 1995 Russia 33:06.8 + 07:06
278 271 Konstantin Nikolaev 1995 Russia 33:11.5 + 07:11
279 259 Artem Scherbakov 1997 Russia 33:20.3 + 07:19
280 299 Artem Rychkov 1995 Russia 33:37.9 + 07:37
281 192 Stepan Ustyuzhanin 1995 Russia 33:41.4 + 07:41
282 276 Dmitriy Egorov 1995 Russia 33:59.4 + 07:59
283 202 Vladimir Volchenko 1997 Russia 34:09.6 + 08:09
284 250 Andrey Ogloblin 1997 Russia 34:21.1 + 08:20
285 228 Alexey Mikhno 1995 Russia 34:39.9 + 08:39
286 304 Daniil Popov 1997 Russia 34:54.6 + 08:54
287 258 Andrey Sosipatorov 1992 Russia 34:55.8 + 08:55
288 290 Andrey Pankov 1997 Russia 35:03.2 + 09:02
289 292 Igor Rakitin 1995 Russia 36:50.0 + 10:49
290 275 Alexey Zabolotskiy 1994 Russia 37:06.7 + 11:06
291 237 Mikhail Gulevich 1997 Russia 37:25.4 + 11:25
292 300 Nikita Lisenkov 1996 Russia 37:52.6 + 11:52
DNS 222 Oleg Zhukov 1995 Russia
DNS 291 Kirill Lyapunov 1995 Russia
DNS 60 Maxim Feller 1986 Russia
DNS 83 Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia
DNF 125 Artem Koksharov 1994 Russia
DNF 177 Igor Zuev 1995 Russia
DNF 178 Egor Mossoenov 1995 Russia
DNF 183 Ivan Pryadko 1995 Russia
DNF 205 Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia
DNF 265 Ilia Alexandrov 1995 Russia
DNF 280 Ivan Pavlov 1996 Russia
DNF 297 Dmitriy Ermolaev 1993 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 20.Nov 2013
Calendar 2013/2014