Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 32:08.9 32:08.9
2 3 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 32:09.0 + 00.1
3 8 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 32:14.2 + 05.3
4 9 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 32:21.8 + 12.9
5 6 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 32:24.8 + 15.9
6 4 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 32:25.1 + 16.2
7 18 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 32:29.5 + 20.6
8 11 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 32:32.5 + 23.6
9 19 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 33:05.4 + 56.5
10 5 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 33:05.5 + 56.6
11 1 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 33:07.3 + 58.4
12 15 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 33:08.1 + 59.2
13 31 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 33:09.3 + 01:00.4
14 20 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 33:13.3 + 01:04.4
15 7 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 33:14.2 + 01:05.3
16 44 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 33:15.4 + 01:06.5
17 10 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 33:24.1 + 01:15.2
18 28 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 33:24.4 + 01:15.5
19 40 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 33:39.5 + 01:30.6
20 41 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 33:48.7 + 01:39.8
21 47 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 33:49.8 + 01:40.9
22 33 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 33:52.8 + 01:43.9
23 22 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 33:53.2 + 01:44.3
24 39 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 33:54.7 + 01:45.8
25 27 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 33:55.1 + 01:46.2
26 37 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 33:56.7 + 01:47.8
27 36 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 33:58.7 + 01:49.8
28 21 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 33:58.9 + 01:50.0
29 38 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 34:12.7 + 02:03.8
30 42 Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 34:15.6 + 02:06.7
31 25 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 34:16.2 + 02:07.3
32 14 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 34:19.0 + 02:10.1
33 35 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 34:22.9 + 02:14.0
34 34 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 34:27.6 + 02:18.7
35 30 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 34:28.2 + 02:19.3
36 23 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 34:29.1 + 02:20.2
37 12 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 34:37.9 + 02:29.0
38 46 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 34:48.0 + 02:39.1
39 29 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 34:50.8 + 02:41.9
40 13 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 34:52.8 + 02:43.9
41 45 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 35:12.0 + 03:03.1
42 32 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 35:45.5 + 03:36.6
43 26 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 35:48.8 + 03:39.9
44 49 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 35:55.7 + 03:46.8
45 48 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 36:28.7 + 04:19.8
DNS - Delphine Claudel 1996 France
DNS - Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada
DNS - Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany
DNS - Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria
DNS - Karen Chanloung 1996 Thailand
DNS - Alice Canclini 1994 Italy
DNS - Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
DNS - Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
DNS - Dinigeer Yilamujiang 2001 China
DNS - Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
DNS - Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
DNS - Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy
DNS - Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
DNS - Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia
DNS - Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
DNS - Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany
DNS - Laura Chamiot Maitral 1998 France
DNS - Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia
DNS - Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia
DNS 16 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden
DNS 17 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
DNF 24 Mari Eide 1989 Norway
DNF 43 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km C Mass Start
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 2.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019