Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
2 2 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
3 5 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
4 1 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
5 6 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
6 7 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
7 3 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
8 13 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
9 11 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia
10 21 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
11 10 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia
12 22 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia
13 8 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
14 14 Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia
15 26 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia
16 29 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
17 9 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia
18 15 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia
19 23 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
20 24 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
21 12 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
22 17 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia
23 25 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
24 28 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
25 30 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
26 16 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
27 18 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
28 19 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
29 20 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
30 27 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
31 - Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
32 - Nikita Berezhnenko 1996 Russia
33 - Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
34 - Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia
35 - Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
36 - Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia
37 - Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
38 - Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia
39 - Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia
40 - Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
41 - Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
42 - Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia
43 - Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia
44 - Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia
45 - Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia
46 - Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia
47 - Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia
48 - Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
49 - Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia
50 - Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
51 - Andrey Tyuterev 1985 Russia
52 - Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
53 - Konstantin Kuleev 1991 Russia
54 - Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
55 - Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia
56 - Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia
57 - Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
57 - Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
59 - Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
60 - Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia
61 - Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
62 - Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
63 - Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia
64 - Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia
65 - Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
66 - Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia
67 - Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia
68 - Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
69 - Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
70 - Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
71 - Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
72 - Anton Timashov 1996 Russia
73 - Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia
74 - Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia
75 - Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia
76 - Vladimir Ivanov 1993 Russia
77 - Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia
78 - Viktor Romanov 1983 Russia
79 - Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia
80 - Andrey Nikolaev 1993 Russia
81 - Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia
82 - Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
83 - Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia
83 - Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia
85 - Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia
86 - Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
87 - Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia
88 - Egor Naumenko 1995 Russia
89 - Andrey Alipkin 1996 Russia
90 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
91 - Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia
92 - Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia
93 - Evgeniy Vavilkin 1996 Russia
94 - Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia
95 - Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia
96 - Dmitriy Mysev 1992 Russia
97 - Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
98 - Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia
99 - Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia
100 - Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
101 - Alexey Noskov 1994 Russia
102 - Petr Sedov 1990 Russia
103 - Alexander Dyakonov 1995 Russia
104 - Valeriy Malkov 1993 Russia
105 - Alexander Klimanov 1993 Russia
106 - Andrey Kruglov 1994 Russia
107 - Stanislav Vasiliev 1993 Russia
108 - Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia
109 - Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia
110 - Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia
111 - Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia
112 - Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia
113 - Alexander Koscheev 1988 Russia
114 - Pavel Rudakov 1992 Russia
115 - Artem Shevochkin 1993 Russia
116 - Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia
117 - Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia
118 - Alexey Ignatov 1994 Russia
119 - Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia
120 - Andrey Vayshev 1994 Russia
121 - Artem Titov 1992 Russia
122 - Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia
123 - Sergey Korsakov 1991 Russia
124 - Ivan Zubkov 1989 Russia
125 - Dmitriy Mednikov 1996 Russia
126 - Sergey Roganov 1992 Russia
127 - Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia
128 - Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
129 - Andrey Mazepkin 1991 Russia
129 - Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia
131 - Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia
132 - Vladislav Savkin 1997 Russia
133 - Denis Aysmont 1990 Russia
134 - Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia
135 - Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia
136 - Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia
137 - Niyaz Taipov 1995 Russia
138 - Viktor Zaveriukha 1997 Russia
139 - Alexey Sazonov 1992 Russia
140 - Alexey Brovin 1987 Russia
141 - Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia
142 - Anton Alexeev 1996 Russia
143 - Mikhail Kharlamov 1995 Russia
144 - Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia
145 - Alexander Neverov 1995 Russia
146 - Eduard Berezin 1992 Russia
147 - Evgeniy Bakanov 1996 Russia
148 - Artur Firsov 1992 Russia
149 - Semen Atamanenko 1995 Russia
150 - Anton Marshalkin 1993 Russia
151 - Maxim Malyavkin 1995 Russia
152 - Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia
153 - Artur Yeghoyan 1990 Armenia
154 - Roman Kanareykin 1998 Russia
155 - Ivan Usov 1996 Russia
156 - Damir Muflikhunov 1994 Russia
157 - Andrey Lozhkin 1994 Russia
158 - Dmitriy Ponomarev 1994 Russia
159 - Alexander Bogdanov 1996 Russia
160 - Dmitriy Pilyugin 1995 Russia
161 - Kirill Evryukov 1995 Russia
162 - Ivan Safonov 1990 Russia
163 - Dmitriy Rogov 1989 Russia
164 - Alexander Slavutskiy 1988 Russia
165 - Artem Kolosov 1994 Russia
166 - Konstantin Burtsev 1996 Russia
166 - Nikita Trukhanov 1998 Russia
168 - Artem Kolpachev 1996 Russia
169 - Evgeniy Moskalev 1995 Russia
170 - Maxim Menshikov 1975 Russia
171 - Ruzil Salakhov 1996 Russia
172 - Nikita Kurakin 1994 Russia
DNS - Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Shikhov 1994 Russia
DNS - Sergey Zelenkin 1991 Russia
DNS - Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia
DNS - Mikhail Shinin 1994 Russia
DNS - Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
DNS - Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
DNS - Alexander Nartov 1997 Russia
DNS - Vsevolod Kondrashov 1997 Russia
DNS - Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
DNS - Petr Koronov 1993 Russia
DNS - Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 24.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015