Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 20 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 41:03.4 41:03
2 23 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 41:03.5 + 00
3 41 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 41:04.6 + 01
4 38 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 41:42.7 + 39
5 251 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 41:47.6 + 44
6 53 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 41:47.9 + 44
7 55 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 41:49.1 + 45
8 39 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 41:57.1 + 53
9 59 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 41:57.3 + 53
10 214 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 41:58.2 + 54
11 36 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 42:01.2 + 57
12 50 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 42:03.8 + 01:00
13 200 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 42:05.9 + 01:02
14 10 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 42:07.1 + 01:03
15 60 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 42:07.3 + 01:03
16 223 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 42:08.6 + 01:05
17 25 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 42:11.0 + 01:07
18 77 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 42:12.4 + 01:09
19 51 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 42:15.5 + 01:12
20 45 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 42:15.6 + 01:12
21 35 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 42:19.1 + 01:15
22 56 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 42:22.0 + 01:18
23 74 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 42:24.4 + 01:21
24 57 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 42:28.9 + 01:25
25 16 Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia 42:30.1 + 01:26
25 30 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 42:30.1 + 01:26
27 52 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 42:33.1 + 01:29
28 218 Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia 42:36.1 + 01:32
29 28 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 42:37.0 + 01:33
30 64 Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia 42:38.4 + 01:35
31 31 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 42:39.4 + 01:36
32 78 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 42:40.8 + 01:37
33 54 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 42:42.4 + 01:39
34 43 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 42:45.2 + 01:41
35 48 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 42:49.0 + 01:45
36 18 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 42:50.3 + 01:46
37 47 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 42:51.2 + 01:47
38 62 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 42:54.5 + 01:51
39 194 Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 42:55.0 + 01:51
40 76 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia 42:58.6 + 01:55
41 2 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 42:58.9 + 01:55
42 84 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia 42:59.4 + 01:56
43 17 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 43:05.0 + 02:01
44 86 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia 43:05.6 + 02:02
45 90 Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia 43:06.1 + 02:02
46 12 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia 43:06.3 + 02:02
47 70 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 43:06.4 + 02:03
48 13 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 43:06.5 + 02:03
49 26 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 43:08.7 + 02:05
50 11 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 43:09.5 + 02:06
51 81 Evgeniy Ivanchenko 1989 Russia 43:12.2 + 02:08
52 21 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 43:17.7 + 02:14
53 164 Maxim Drugovskoy 1993 Russia 43:18.1 + 02:14
54 69 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia 43:19.1 + 02:15
55 66 Andrey Nikolaev 1993 Russia 43:21.4 + 02:18
56 8 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia 43:22.3 + 02:18
57 33 Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia 43:22.5 + 02:19
57 49 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 43:22.5 + 02:19
59 96 Artem Kiselev 1989 Russia 43:29.4 + 02:26
60 94 Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia 43:32.2 + 02:28
61 82 Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia 43:35.1 + 02:31
62 183 Andrei Kotenko 1993 Kazakhstan 43:35.7 + 02:32
63 92 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 43:36.8 + 02:33
64 101 Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia 43:39.9 + 02:36
65 256 Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia 43:41.4 + 02:38
66 1 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 43:42.8 + 02:39
67 29 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 43:48.1 + 02:44
68 7 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 43:49.8 + 02:46
69 22 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 43:50.4 + 02:47
69 24 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 43:50.4 + 02:47
71 171 Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia 43:51.7 + 02:48
71 3 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 43:51.7 + 02:48
73 14 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 43:54.0 + 02:50
74 219 Evgeniy Bakanov 1996 Russia 43:55.4 + 02:52
75 143 Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia 43:58.1 + 02:54
76 193 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia 43:58.6 + 02:55
77 75 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 44:06.7 + 03:03
78 129 Petr Zolotavin 1996 Russia 44:09.0 + 03:05
79 27 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 44:10.4 + 03:07
80 120 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia 44:13.4 + 03:10
81 9 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 44:14.8 + 03:11
82 241 Alexey Viatkin 1988 Russia 44:15.5 + 03:12
83 15 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 44:16.4 + 03:13
84 5 Andrey Zvukov 1992 Russia 44:18.0 + 03:14
85 61 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 44:21.1 + 03:17
86 179 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 44:31.8 + 03:28
87 216 Vladimir Porsev 1990 Russia 44:34.3 + 03:30
88 40 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 44:34.9 + 03:31
89 67 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 44:35.2 + 03:31
90 19 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 44:35.5 + 03:32
91 97 Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia 44:36.2 + 03:32
92 71 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia 44:36.5 + 03:33
93 4 Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia 44:36.6 + 03:33
94 126 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia 44:36.8 + 03:33
95 102 Eduard Berezin 1992 Russia 44:40.4 + 03:37
96 63 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia 44:46.3 + 03:42
97 104 Vyacheslav Perig 1996 Russia 44:46.5 + 03:43
98 79 Maxim Cherezov 1990 Russia 44:48.3 + 03:44
99 103 Alexey Mitin 1996 Russia 44:50.5 + 03:47
100 93 Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia 44:50.7 + 03:47
101 243 Andrey Mazepkin 1991 Russia 44:51.6 + 03:48
102 234 Kirill Kapitonov 1996 Russia 44:53.1 + 03:49
103 161 Jaroslav Khaustov 1991 Russia 44:56.0 + 03:52
104 80 Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia 44:59.9 + 03:56
105 188 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia 45:00.8 + 03:57
106 117 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 45:01.2 + 03:57
107 88 Niyaz Taipov 1995 Russia 45:02.1 + 03:58
108 73 Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia 45:02.3 + 03:58
109 150 Denis Lataev 1993 Russia 45:02.5 + 03:59
110 89 Artem Emelyanenkov 1993 Russia 45:03.4 + 04:00
111 259 Anton Alexeev 1996 Russia 45:04.6 + 04:01
112 44 Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia 45:07.2 + 04:03
113 217 Svyatoslav Kotov 1996 Russia 45:07.3 + 04:03
114 139 Alexander Sergeev 1991 Russia 45:10.2 + 04:06
115 257 Vladislav Malyuk 1997 Russia 45:12.1 + 04:08
116 253 Maxim Reka 1996 Russia 45:12.6 + 04:09
117 83 Valeriy Malkov 1993 Russia 45:17.1 + 04:13
118 123 Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia 45:18.4 + 04:15
119 113 Pavel Yakimov 1992 Russia 45:19.2 + 04:15
120 177 Alexey Skosyrskiy 1994 Russia 45:20.2 + 04:16
121 212 Alexander Nevolskikh 1996 Russia 45:22.9 + 04:19
122 140 Yaroslav Katlyarchuk 1996 Russia 45:26.4 + 04:23
123 72 Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia 45:26.7 + 04:23
124 37 Dmitriy Ponomarev 1994 Russia 45:33.2 + 04:29
125 109 Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia 45:34.3 + 04:30
126 121 Sergey Boyanov 1993 Russia 45:37.3 + 04:33
127 131 Egor Zakharov 1996 Russia 45:39.3 + 04:35
128 127 Maxim Berdnikov 1994 Russia 45:44.7 + 04:41
128 134 Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia 45:44.7 + 04:41
130 112 Konstantin Lobov 1994 Russia 45:47.8 + 04:44
131 99 Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia 45:48.0 + 04:44
132 190 Almas Rakhimbayev 1989 Kazakhstan 45:49.0 + 04:45
133 95 Viktor Shiliaev 1994 Russia 45:49.6 + 04:46
134 155 Andrey Shkolnikov 1995 Russia 45:49.9 + 04:46
135 255 Ivan Volegov 1995 Russia 45:56.7 + 04:53
136 91 Alexander Ivanov 1994 Russia 45:59.4 + 04:56
137 107 Andrey Burytskov 1995 Russia 45:59.7 + 04:56
138 141 Bair Gungarov 1990 Russia 45:59.8 + 04:56
139 110 Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia 46:01.5 + 04:58
140 229 Ilias Akhmetshin 1986 Russia 46:03.2 + 04:59
141 111 Georgiy Evstafiev 1992 Russia 46:04.7 + 05:01
142 68 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 46:06.8 + 05:03
143 175 Roman Sokolov 1986 Russia 46:07.3 + 05:03
144 249 Denis Loginov 1996 Russia 46:08.7 + 05:05
145 87 Nikita Ermolenko 1994 Russia 46:11.6 + 05:08
146 181 Nikita Sorokin 1995 Russia 46:13.1 + 05:09
147 208 Pavel Rudakov 1992 Russia 46:14.6 + 05:11
148 222 Rishad Mutagarov 1979 Russia 46:15.1 + 05:11
149 157 Nikita Matveev 1998 Russia 46:15.6 + 05:12
150 195 Igor Letanin 1996 Russia 46:16.6 + 05:13
151 228 Valeriy Shadrin 1994 Russia 46:17.4 + 05:14
152 100 Anton Piankov 1994 Russia 46:18.3 + 05:14
153 133 Vladimir Khardin 1991 Russia 46:18.7 + 05:15
154 239 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia 46:19.4 + 05:16
155 168 Alexander Menshikov 1989 Russia 46:20.2 + 05:16
156 105 Pavel Yurusov 1995 Russia 46:21.0 + 05:17
157 119 Mikhail Matrentsev 1995 Russia 46:22.7 + 05:19
158 196 Nikita Berezhnenko 1996 Russia 46:22.9 + 05:19
159 145 Roman Masalskiy 1993 Russia 46:25.5 + 05:22
160 199 Alexander Silchenko 1992 Russia 46:27.2 + 05:23
161 153 Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia 46:27.9 + 05:24
162 180 Maxim Shergin 1996 Russia 46:31.5 + 05:28
163 203 Ilia Sharovatov 1996 Russia 46:34.7 + 05:31
164 197 Andrey Romanov 1995 Russia 46:36.0 + 05:32
165 136 Evgeniy Evdokimov 1994 Russia 46:41.0 + 05:37
166 252 Evgeniy Akmurzin 1996 Russia 46:43.6 + 05:40
167 238 Igor Egoshin 1994 Russia 46:47.0 + 05:43
168 185 Nikita Meshkov 1997 Russia 46:49.8 + 05:46
169 250 Denis Koksharov 1996 Russia 46:52.5 + 05:49
170 191 Albert Fedin 1983 Russia 46:54.9 + 05:51
171 147 Pavel Volkov 1995 Russia 47:06.5 + 06:03
172 206 Vladimir Mironov 1997 Russia 47:07.0 + 06:03
173 170 Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia 47:11.1 + 06:07
174 163 Stepan Ustyuzhanin 1995 Russia 47:11.9 + 06:08
175 201 Vladislav Demyashov 1995 Russia 47:12.3 + 06:08
176 156 Egor Mossoenov 1995 Russia 47:17.0 + 06:13
177 198 Aidar Nurgaliev 1995 Russia 47:17.2 + 06:13
178 124 Sergey Evdokimov 1992 Russia 47:17.8 + 06:14
179 148 Danil Popov 1998 Russia 47:19.3 + 06:15
180 242 Alexander Prokhorov 1998 Russia 47:20.1 + 06:16
181 209 Alexey Denisov 1977 Russia 47:31.3 + 06:27
182 187 Artem Kolosov 1994 Russia 47:36.9 + 06:33
183 215 Alexander Muzhitskiy 1998 Russia 47:39.5 + 06:36
184 224 Andrey Lozhkin 1994 Russia 47:42.3 + 06:38
185 165 Vyacheslav Panormov 1986 Russia 47:49.8 + 06:46
186 142 Alexander Pinaev 1997 Russia 47:50.1 + 06:46
187 138 Petr Petrov 1989 Russia 47:50.8 + 06:47
188 132 Viktor Zagorodnikov 1994 Russia 48:00.2 + 06:56
189 172 Semen Atamanenko 1995 Russia 48:00.8 + 06:57
190 115 Dmitriy Medvedkov 1994 Russia 48:02.3 + 06:58
191 254 Alexey Bondarenko 1994 Russia 48:03.4 + 07:00
192 213 Viktor Shagiev 1998 Russia 48:08.8 + 07:05
193 189 Maxim Trifonenkov 1991 Russia 48:10.6 + 07:07
194 232 Alexey Ogoltsov 1996 Russia 48:13.5 + 07:10
195 202 Dmitriy Gorshkov 1987 Russia 48:24.8 + 07:21
195 210 Dmitriy Kabanov 1989 Russia 48:24.8 + 07:21
197 167 Egor Karkin 1996 Russia 48:33.7 + 07:30
198 130 Ivan Usov 1996 Russia 48:36.4 + 07:33
199 159 Artem Rychkov 1995 Russia 48:36.8 + 07:33
200 162 Alexey Subbochev 1997 Russia 48:40.6 + 07:37
201 151 Evgeniy Malkov 1995 Russia 48:41.2 + 07:37
202 135 Vladimir Savin 1995 Russia 48:44.6 + 07:41
203 221 Kirill Yagupa 1998 Russia 48:49.8 + 07:46
204 247 Nikolay Petrov 1997 Russia 48:52.9 + 07:49
205 246 Ivan Murashko 1998 Russia 49:07.0 + 08:03
206 118 Ilia Alexandrov 1995 Russia 49:29.2 + 08:25
207 144 Roman Lugvin 1994 Russia 49:30.1 + 08:26
208 211 Ivan Kolosov 1996 Russia 49:37.7 + 08:34
209 225 Yuriy Ozhigov 1996 Russia 49:38.5 + 08:35
210 176 Vyacheslav Malyshkin 1996 Russia 49:38.8 + 08:35
211 174 Kirill Mikhaylov 1995 Russia 49:48.3 + 08:44
212 186 Andrey Shevchenko 1996 Russia 49:53.2 + 08:49
213 236 Yan Sofienko 1995 Russia 49:57.0 + 08:53
214 244 Oleg Chernov 1973 Russia 50:02.9 + 08:59
215 152 Andrey Grinshteyn 1995 Russia 50:21.0 + 09:17
216 154 Semion Stepygin 1998 Russia 50:21.3 + 09:17
217 182 Dmitriy Egorov 1997 Russia 50:23.8 + 09:20
218 173 Alexey Malygin 1996 Russia 50:28.4 + 09:25
219 245 Alexey Kornienko 1996 Russia 51:02.1 + 09:58
220 184 Viktor Kaminskiy 1995 Russia 51:15.7 + 10:12
221 220 Ruzil Salakhov 1996 Russia 51:17.3 + 10:13
222 166 Vadim Unzhakov 1994 Russia 51:42.4 + 10:39
223 207 Yaroslav Filonov 1997 Russia 51:58.2 + 10:54
224 160 Artem Shidlovskiy 1997 Russia 52:00.5 + 10:57
225 169 Oleg Mikhel 1997 Russia 52:13.2 + 11:09
226 226 Daniil Efremov 1996 Russia 52:22.4 + 11:19
227 178 Kirill Ermakov 1996 Russia 52:28.1 + 11:24
228 204 Yuriy Tomilov 1996 Russia 54:47.7 + 13:44
229 231 Konstantin Kivisto 1998 Russia 55:18.5 + 14:15
DSQ 46 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
DNS 106 Artem Shevochkin 1993 Russia
DNS 108 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
DNS 114 Nikolay Kadyaev 1995 Russia
DNS 116 Ivan Deriushev 1993 Russia
DNS 122 Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia
DNS 125 Alexey Filippov 1993 Russia
DNS 137 Alexey Noskov 1994 Russia
DNS 146 Vladimir Ivanov 1993 Russia
DNS 149 Evgeniy Kolomin 1993 Russia
DNS 158 Danil Sadovnikov 1997 Russia
DNS 192 Alexander Yakovlev 1996 Russia
DNS 205 Maxim Menshikov 1975 Russia
DNS 227 Maxim Malyavkin 1995 Russia
DNS 233 Nikita Bashkeev 1998 Russia
DNS 248 Dmitriy Mednikov 1996 Russia
DNS 258 Alexander Komarovskiy 1997 Russia
DNS 42 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
DNS 58 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
DNS 6 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia
DNS 65 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
DNS 85 Alexander Selyaninov 1994 Russia
DNF 128 Ildar Mamleev 1995 Russia
DNF 230 Alexey Aliev 1994 Russia
DNF 235 Denis Zudov 1994 Russia
DNF 237 Dmitriy Egorov 1995 Russia
DNF 240 Vladimir Lonchakov 1995 Russia
DNF 32 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia
DNF 34 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
DNF 98 Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 19.Nov 2014
Calendar 2014/2015