Sign in Sign up

Toblach / Dobbiaco

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 58 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 23:19.9 23:19.9
2 30 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 23:20.2 + 00.3
3 26 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 23:30.8 + 10.9
4 52 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 23:37.3 + 17.4
5 29 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 23:41.1 + 21.2
6 36 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 23:47.1 + 27.2
7 38 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 23:56.0 + 36.1
8 25 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 24:03.9 + 44.0
9 24 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 24:08.9 + 49.0
10 15 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 24:09.4 + 49.5
11 28 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 24:10.6 + 50.7
12 10 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 24:12.9 + 53.0
13 34 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 24:14.0 + 54.1
14 27 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 24:17.5 + 57.6
15 20 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 24:20.3 + 01:00.4
16 42 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 24:27.2 + 01:07.3
17 43 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 24:27.7 + 01:07.8
18 7 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 24:40.2 + 01:20.3
19 18 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 24:44.9 + 01:25.0
20 6 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 24:46.2 + 01:26.3
21 9 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 24:49.3 + 01:29.4
22 56 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 24:49.6 + 01:29.7
23 48 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 24:49.8 + 01:29.9
24 60 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 24:51.7 + 01:31.8
25 50 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 24:52.7 + 01:32.8
25 71 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia 24:52.7 + 01:32.8
27 57 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 24:53.6 + 01:33.7
28 59 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 24:56.7 + 01:36.8
29 19 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 24:58.1 + 01:38.2
30 17 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 24:59.2 + 01:39.3
31 49 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 25:00.4 + 01:40.5
32 33 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 25:01.9 + 01:42.0
33 40 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 25:02.0 + 01:42.1
34 53 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 25:03.2 + 01:43.3
35 35 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 25:04.5 + 01:44.6
36 46 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 25:05.1 + 01:45.2
37 5 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 25:08.3 + 01:48.4
38 51 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 25:09.4 + 01:49.5
39 32 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 25:10.8 + 01:50.9
40 21 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 25:14.5 + 01:54.6
41 39 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 25:17.6 + 01:57.7
42 13 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 25:21.5 + 02:01.6
43 12 Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 25:22.8 + 02:02.9
44 22 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 25:23.4 + 02:03.5
45 8 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 25:26.7 + 02:06.8
46 11 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 25:26.9 + 02:07.0
47 44 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 25:27.2 + 02:07.3
48 41 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 25:27.7 + 02:07.8
49 64 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 25:28.6 + 02:08.7
50 2 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 25:29.1 + 02:09.2
51 31 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 25:34.2 + 02:14.3
51 45 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany 25:34.2 + 02:14.3
53 23 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 25:36.4 + 02:16.5
54 54 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 25:39.3 + 02:19.4
55 4 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 25:43.5 + 02:23.6
56 61 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 25:44.2 + 02:24.3
57 68 Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia 25:47.6 + 02:27.7
58 16 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 25:49.5 + 02:29.6
59 65 Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy 25:54.0 + 02:34.1
60 14 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 26:04.6 + 02:44.7
61 37 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 26:08.1 + 02:48.2
62 72 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 26:20.6 + 03:00.7
63 70 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy 26:24.9 + 03:05.0
64 3 Laura Chamiot Maitral 1998 France 25:26.6 + 02:06.7
65 67 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 26:36.1 + 03:16.2
66 1 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 26:37.1 + 03:17.2
67 63 Cristina Pittin 1998 Italy 27:04.1 + 03:44.2
68 69 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 27:08.4 + 03:48.5
69 55 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 27:16.3 + 03:56.4
70 74 Dinigeer Yilamujiang 2001 China 27:31.7 + 04:11.8
71 73 Karen Chanloung 1996 Thailand 27:49.3 + 04:29.4
72 62 Alice Canclini 1994 Italy 27:53.4 + 04:33.5
DNS - Tereza Beranova 1998 Czech Republic
DNS 47 Mari Eder 1987 Finland
DNS 66 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km F
Host Toblach / Dobbiaco
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 30.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019