Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 17 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
2 4 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
3 1 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
4 6 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
5 24 Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan
6 12 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
7 2 Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
8 18 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia
9 3 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
10 5 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
11 7 Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia
12 20 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia
13 9 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
14 21 Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia
15 23 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
16 25 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia
17 8 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
18 10 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia
19 15 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
20 19 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia
21 14 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
22 16 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia
23 22 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
24 28 Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia
25 30 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
26 11 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
27 13 Alexey Noskov 1994 Russia
28 26 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
29 27 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
30 29 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
31 - Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia
32 - Egor Naumenko 1995 Russia
33 - Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia
34 - Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
35 - Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
36 - Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia
37 - Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
38 - Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia
39 - Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia
40 - Konstantin Lobov 1994 Russia
41 - Vyacheslav Perig 1996 Russia
42 - Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
43 - Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia
44 - Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
45 - Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
46 - Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
47 - Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia
48 - Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia
49 - Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia
50 - Sergey Pavlov 1993 Russia
51 - Alexey Filippov 1993 Russia
52 - Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
53 - Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia
53 - Vladimir Ivanov 1993 Russia
55 - Dmitriy Orehov 1996 Russia
56 - Ilia Alexandrov 1995 Russia
57 - Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
58 - Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
59 - Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia
60 - Artem Shevochkin 1993 Russia
61 - Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
62 - Andrey Nikolaev 1993 Russia
63 - Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
64 - Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia
65 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
66 - Mikhail Matrentsev 1995 Russia
67 - Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
68 - Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia
69 - Anton Alexeev 1996 Russia
70 - Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia
71 - Denis Lataev 1993 Russia
72 - Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia
73 - Anatoliy Bogdanov 1993 Russia
74 - Andrey Uskov 1994 Russia
75 - Valeriy Malkov 1993 Russia
76 - Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia
77 - Alexander Sergeev 1991 Russia
78 - Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia
79 - Alexander Selyaninov 1994 Russia
80 - Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia
81 - Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia
82 - Maxim Berdnikov 1994 Russia
83 - Evgeniy Bakanov 1996 Russia
84 - Dmitriy Mednikov 1996 Russia
85 - Artem Norin 1983 Russia
86 - Dinis Bagautdinov 1993 Russia
87 - Ivan Deriushev 1993 Russia
88 - Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia
89 - Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia
90 - Dmitriy Salimzianov 1994 Russia
91 - Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
92 - Denis Koksharov 1996 Russia
93 - Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia
94 - Vladimir Porsev 1990 Russia
95 - Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia
96 - Ivan Usov 1996 Russia
97 - Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
98 - Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan
99 - Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia
100 - Petr Zolotavin 1996 Russia
101 - Artem Emelyanenkov 1993 Russia
102 - Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia
103 - Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
104 - Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia
105 - Andrey Shkolnikov 1995 Russia
106 - Alexey Viatkin 1988 Russia
107 - Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia
108 - Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia
109 - Pavel Volkov 1995 Russia
110 - Alexander Silchenko 1992 Russia
111 - Dmitriy Maslikov 1996 Russia
112 - Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia
113 - Sergey Boyanov 1993 Russia
114 - Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia
115 - Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia
116 - Dmitriy Egorov 1995 Russia
117 - Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia
118 - Nikolay Kriuchkov 1985 Russia
118 - Viktor Shiliaev 1994 Russia
120 - Anton Piankov 1994 Russia
121 - Alexey Aliev 1994 Russia
122 - Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia
123 - Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia
124 - Ivan Pavlov 1996 Russia
125 - Alexey Mitin 1996 Russia
126 - Andrey Zvukov 1992 Russia
127 - Nikita Bashkeev 1998 Russia
128 - Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia
129 - Maxim Malyavkin 1995 Russia
130 - Petr Yartsev 1997 Russia
131 - Eduard Berezin 1992 Russia
132 - Almas Rakhimbayev 1989 Kazakhstan
133 - Yaroslav Cherkasskiy 1996 Russia
134 - Andrey Alipkin 1996 Russia
135 - Daniil Titov 1997 Russia
136 - Pavel Shestopalov 1996 Russia
137 - Nikita Berezhnenko 1996 Russia
138 - Denis Meleshkin 1996 Russia
139 - Artem Rychkov 1995 Russia
140 - Vladimir Nesterov 1997 Russia
141 - Valeriy Shadrin 1994 Russia
142 - Dmitriy Jakovlev 1994 Russia
143 - Ivan Volegov 1995 Russia
144 - Anton Ilyin 1995 Russia
145 - Aidar Nurgaliev 1995 Russia
146 - Vladislav Savkin 1997 Russia
147 - Nikita Babkin 1996 Russia
148 - Semen Atamanenko 1995 Russia
149 - Alexander Nevolskikh 1996 Russia
150 - Kirill Steparev 1997 Russia
151 - Igor Letanin 1996 Russia
152 - Stepan Ustyuzhanin 1995 Russia
153 - Andrey Lozhkin 1994 Russia
154 - Artem Kolosov 1994 Russia
155 - Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia
156 - Alexander Ivanov 1994 Russia
157 - Semion Stepygin 1998 Russia
158 - Daniil Pangin 1996 Russia
159 - Artem Frolov 1996 Russia
159 - Denis Zudov 1994 Russia
161 - Nikita Meshkov 1997 Russia
162 - Vladimir Lonchakov 1995 Russia
163 - Rishad Mutagarov 1979 Russia
164 - Kirill Evryukov 1995 Russia
165 - Georgiy Evstafiev 1992 Russia
166 - Andrey Burytskov 1995 Russia
167 - Dmitriy Bespalov 1997 Russia
167 - Alexander Artemiev 1998 Russia
169 - Danil Popov 1998 Russia
170 - Dmitriy Gorshkov 1987 Russia
171 - Maxim Reka 1996 Russia
172 - Egor Zakharov 1996 Russia
173 - Viktor Zagorodnikov 1994 Russia
174 - Konstantin Akhmarov 1998 Russia
175 - Egor Pokryshkin 1997 Russia
176 - Kirill Mikhaylov 1995 Russia
177 - Vladislav Malyuk 1997 Russia
178 - Danil Sadovnikov 1997 Russia
179 - Kirill Kapitonov 1996 Russia
180 - Vyacheslav Malyshkin 1996 Russia
181 - Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia
182 - Artem Faleev 1989 Russia
183 - Vladislav Demyashov 1995 Russia
184 - Daniil Efremov 1996 Russia
185 - Denis Loginov 1996 Russia
186 - Evgeniy Malkov 1995 Russia
187 - Iliya Domrachev 1993 Russia
188 - Mikhail Kurenkov 1996 Russia
189 - Alexey Malygin 1996 Russia
190 - Vyacheslav Mironov 1997 Russia
191 - Alexey Kornienko 1996 Russia
192 - Yan Sofienko 1995 Russia
193 - Maxim Shergin 1996 Russia
194 - Alexey Ogoltsov 1996 Russia
195 - Oleg Mikhel 1997 Russia
195 - Dmitriy Kabanov 1989 Russia
197 - Nikolay Petrov 1997 Russia
198 - Boris Isaev 1999 Russia
199 - Yuriy Ozhigov 1996 Russia
200 - Oleg Chernov 1973 Russia
201 - Evgeniy Kolomin 1993 Russia
202 - Nikita Matveev 1998 Russia
203 - Daniil Pereshivalov 1998 Russia
204 - Vadim Unzhakov 1994 Russia
205 - Andrey Shevchenko 1996 Russia
206 - Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia
207 - Sergey Tarkhanov 1999 Russia
208 - Daniil Kharichev 2000 Russia
209 - Maxim Shumakov 1997 Russia
210 - Viktor Artemenko 1997 Russia
211 - Alexander Komarovskiy 1997 Russia
212 - Kirill Ermakov 1996 Russia
213 - Maxim Omelchenko 2000 Russia
214 - Gleb Skarednov 1998 Russia
215 - Vladislav Nikitin 1996 Russia
216 - Vladislav Karelov 1999 Russia
217 - Ruzil Salakhov 1996 Russia
218 - Valeriy Poroshin 1998 Russia
219 - Daniil Olenin 1999 Russia
220 - Sergey Kukharuk 1998 Russia
221 - Anton Korotkov 1998 Russia
DNS - Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
DNS - Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia
DNS - Artem Rezachkin 1998 Russia
DNS - Iliya Komlev 1997 Russia
DNS - Alexey Skosyrskiy 1994 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
DNF - Andrey Romanov 1995 Russia
DNF - Kirill Tishkin 1998 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 18.Nov 2014
Calendar 2014/2015