Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 7 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
2 4 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
3 13 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
4 5 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
5 18 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia
6 1 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
7 2 Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia
8 12 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
9 9 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia
10 11 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
11 6 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
12 19 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia
13 8 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
14 10 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
15 14 Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia
16 15 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
17 16 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
18 20 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia
19 27 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia
20 28 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
21 17 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
22 23 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
23 25 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia
24 29 Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan
25 30 Alexey Noskov 1994 Russia
26 3 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
27 21 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia
28 22 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia
29 24 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
30 26 Vladislav Demyashov 1995 Russia
31 - Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
32 - Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia
33 - Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
34 - Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia
35 - Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
36 - Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
37 - Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
38 - Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
39 - Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia
40 - Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
41 - Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
42 - Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia
43 - Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
44 - Andrey Nikolaev 1993 Russia
45 - Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
46 - Vyacheslav Perig 1996 Russia
47 - Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
48 - Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia
49 - Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia
50 - Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
51 - Alexey Skosyrskiy 1994 Russia
52 - Egor Naumenko 1995 Russia
53 - Ivan Gorlanov 1989 Russia
54 - Nikita Berezhnenko 1996 Russia
55 - Dmitriy Orehov 1996 Russia
56 - Ivan Usov 1996 Russia
57 - Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia
58 - Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
59 - Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia
60 - Sergey Pavlov 1993 Russia
61 - Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia
62 - Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia
63 - Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia
64 - Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia
65 - Vladimir Ivanov 1993 Russia
66 - Maxim Berdnikov 1994 Russia
67 - Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
68 - Dinis Bagautdinov 1993 Russia
69 - Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
70 - Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia
71 - Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia
71 - Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia
73 - Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia
74 - Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
75 - Andrey Romanov 1995 Russia
76 - Alexander Selyaninov 1994 Russia
77 - Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia
78 - Vasiliy Tarasov 1995 Russia
79 - Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
80 - Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
81 - Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
82 - Anatoliy Bogdanov 1993 Russia
83 - Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia
84 - Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia
85 - Ilia Alexandrov 1995 Russia
86 - Andrey Shkolnikov 1995 Russia
87 - Ivan Pavlov 1996 Russia
88 - Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia
89 - Valeriy Malkov 1993 Russia
90 - Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia
91 - Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
92 - Denis Meleshkin 1996 Russia
93 - Alexander Sergeev 1991 Russia
94 - Maxim Malyavkin 1995 Russia
95 - Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia
96 - Andrey Uskov 1994 Russia
97 - Dmitriy Maslikov 1996 Russia
98 - Ilias Akhmetshin 1986 Russia
99 - Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia
99 - Anton Alexeev 1996 Russia
101 - Roman Masalskiy 1993 Russia
102 - Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia
103 - Ivan Deriushev 1993 Russia
104 - Artem Kolosov 1994 Russia
104 - Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia
106 - Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia
107 - Andrey Mazepkin 1991 Russia
108 - Denis Lataev 1993 Russia
109 - Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia
110 - Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan
111 - Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia
112 - Mikhail Matrentsev 1995 Russia
112 - Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia
114 - Nikita Babkin 1996 Russia
115 - Artem Frolov 1996 Russia
116 - Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia
117 - Pavel Shestopalov 1996 Russia
118 - Yakov Sumarokov 1995 Russia
119 - Artem Norin 1983 Russia
120 - Sergey Evdokimov 1992 Russia
121 - Ildar Mamleev 1995 Russia
122 - Vladimir Porsev 1990 Russia
123 - Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia
124 - Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia
125 - Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia
126 - Roman Sokolov 1986 Russia
127 - Maxim Cherezov 1990 Russia
128 - Daniil Titov 1997 Russia
129 - Pavel Rudakov 1992 Russia
130 - Kirill Steparev 1997 Russia
131 - Maxim Trifonenkov 1991 Russia
132 - Nikolay Kriuchkov 1985 Russia
133 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
134 - Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia
135 - Sergey Riasin 1986 Russia
136 - Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia
137 - Andrey Alipkin 1996 Russia
138 - Pavel Yakimov 1992 Russia
139 - Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia
140 - Maxim Drugovskoy 1993 Russia
141 - Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia
142 - Alexey Mitin 1996 Russia
143 - Nikita Trukhanov 1998 Russia
144 - Eduard Berezin 1992 Russia
145 - Yaroslav Katlyarchuk 1996 Russia
146 - Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia
147 - Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia
148 - Dmitriy Salimzianov 1994 Russia
149 - Konstantin Lobov 1994 Russia
150 - Petr Yartsev 1997 Russia
151 - Alexander Silchenko 1992 Russia
152 - Georgiy Evstafiev 1992 Russia
153 - Aidar Nurgaliev 1995 Russia
154 - Anton Ilyin 1995 Russia
155 - Ivan Volegov 1995 Russia
156 - Dmitriy Medvedkov 1994 Russia
157 - Almas Rakhimbayev 1989 Kazakhstan
158 - Semen Atamanenko 1995 Russia
159 - Andrey Lozhkin 1994 Russia
160 - Vladimir Nesterov 1997 Russia
161 - Roman Lugvin 1994 Russia
162 - Nikita Sorokin 1995 Russia
163 - Dmitriy Jakovlev 1994 Russia
164 - Evgeniy Lukin 1996 Russia
165 - Artem Rychkov 1995 Russia
166 - Egor Pokryshkin 1997 Russia
167 - Valeriy Shadrin 1994 Russia
167 - Dmitriy Gorshkov 1987 Russia
169 - Petr Petrov 1989 Russia
170 - Nikolay Kadyaev 1995 Russia
171 - Egor Mossoenov 1995 Russia
172 - Alexander Artemiev 1998 Russia
173 - Kirill Mikhaylov 1995 Russia
174 - Artem Faleev 1989 Russia
175 - Artem Kolpachev 1996 Russia
176 - Evgeniy Malkov 1995 Russia
177 - Egor Kalianov 1991 Russia
178 - Alexander Nevolskikh 1996 Russia
179 - Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia
180 - Danil Popov 1998 Russia
181 - Alexey Ogoltsov 1996 Russia
181 - Alexey Malygin 1996 Russia
183 - Dmitriy Bespalov 1997 Russia
184 - Dmitriy Egorov 1995 Russia
185 - Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia
186 - Daniil Efremov 1996 Russia
187 - Alexey Denisov 1977 Russia
188 - Albert Fedin 1983 Russia
189 - Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia
190 - Nikita Matveev 1998 Russia
191 - Vyacheslav Mironov 1997 Russia
192 - Dmitriy Skrypnikov 1997 Russia
193 - Kirill Mayorov 1998 Russia
194 - Oleg Mikhel 1997 Russia
195 - Yaroslav Cherkasskiy 1996 Russia
196 - Konstantin Akhmarov 1998 Russia
197 - Andrey Grinshteyn 1995 Russia
198 - Iliya Komlev 1997 Russia
199 - Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia
200 - Viktor Artemenko 1997 Russia
201 - Daniil Pereshivalov 1998 Russia
202 - Iliya Domrachev 1993 Russia
203 - Mikhail Kurenkov 1996 Russia
204 - Vladimir Lonchakov 1995 Russia
205 - Kirill Tishkin 1998 Russia
206 - Dmitriy Kabanov 1989 Russia
207 - Daniil Kharichev 2000 Russia
208 - Daniil Pangin 1996 Russia
209 - Denis Titov 1997 Russia
210 - Kirill Evryukov 1995 Russia
211 - Ruzil Salakhov 1996 Russia
212 - Yuriy Ozhigov 1996 Russia
213 - Nikolay Petrov 1997 Russia
214 - Alexey Kornienko 1996 Russia
215 - Daniil Olenin 1999 Russia
216 - Alexander Yakovlev 1996 Russia
217 - Gleb Skarednov 1998 Russia
218 - Vladimir Savin 1995 Russia
219 - Alexey Belousov 1998 Russia
220 - Alexander Komarovskiy 1997 Russia
221 - Vladimir Makeev 1997 Russia
222 - Oleg Chernov 1973 Russia
223 - Dmitriy Ponomarev 1994 Russia
224 - Vladislav Karelov 1999 Russia
225 - Kirill Ermakov 1996 Russia
226 - Valeriy Poroshin 1998 Russia
227 - Vadim Unzhakov 1994 Russia
228 - Maxim Shumakov 1997 Russia
229 - Maxim Omelchenko 2000 Russia
230 - Pavel Okunev 1997 Russia
231 - Konstantin Kivisto 1998 Russia
232 - Sergey Kukharuk 1998 Russia
233 - Vladislav Ponomarenko 1998 Russia
DNS - Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia
DNS - Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia
DNS - Maxim Menshikov 1975 Russia
DNS - Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia
DNS - Vyacheslav Malyshkin 1996 Russia
DNS - Artem Shevochkin 1993 Russia
DNS - Maxim Shergin 1996 Russia
DNS - Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 16.Nov 2014
Calendar 2014/2015