Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 34 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 26:06.9 26:06.9
2 36 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 26:19.0 + 12.1
3 38 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 26:26.1 + 19.2
4 32 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 26:45.1 + 38.2
5 40 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 27:08.0 + 01:01.1
6 48 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 27:11.8 + 01:04.9
7 42 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 27:16.2 + 01:09.3
8 50 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 27:18.3 + 01:11.4
9 58 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 27:28.9 + 01:22.0
10 22 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 27:28.9 + 01:22.0
11 56 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 27:31.2 + 01:24.3
12 44 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 27:37.8 + 01:30.9
13 20 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 27:38.9 + 01:32.0
14 30 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 27:39.9 + 01:33.0
15 23 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 27:47.1 + 01:40.2
16 7 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 27:47.4 + 01:40.5
17 51 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 27:48.2 + 01:41.3
18 14 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 27:48.5 + 01:41.6
19 52 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 27:50.6 + 01:43.7
20 60 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 27:51.9 + 01:45.0
21 1 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 27:53.4 + 01:46.5
22 33 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 27:53.7 + 01:46.8
23 39 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 27:54.5 + 01:47.6
24 29 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 27:55.0 + 01:48.1
25 21 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 27:55.8 + 01:48.9
26 27 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 27:57.0 + 01:50.1
27 26 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 28:03.2 + 01:56.3
28 16 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 28:05.7 + 01:58.8
29 28 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 28:05.9 + 01:59.0
30 19 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 28:07.3 + 02:00.4
31 18 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 28:07.9 + 02:01.0
32 57 Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland 28:09.0 + 02:02.1
33 9 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 28:10.1 + 02:03.2
34 13 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 28:10.4 + 02:03.5
35 6 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 28:16.9 + 02:10.0
36 41 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 28:18.3 + 02:11.4
37 47 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 28:29.0 + 02:22.1
38 24 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 28:29.4 + 02:22.5
39 46 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 28:30.0 + 02:23.1
40 54 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 28:30.5 + 02:23.6
41 53 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 28:31.3 + 02:24.4
42 75 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia 28:33.1 + 02:26.2
43 62 Izabela Marcisz 2000 Poland 28:33.7 + 02:26.8
44 45 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 28:35.7 + 02:28.8
45 12 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 28:40.8 + 02:33.9
46 10 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 28:50.7 + 02:43.8
47 63 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 28:51.5 + 02:44.6
48 5 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 28:51.8 + 02:44.9
49 35 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 28:55.4 + 02:48.5
50 8 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 29:00.6 + 02:53.7
51 25 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 29:02.6 + 02:55.7
52 17 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 29:07.3 + 03:00.4
53 59 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany 29:11.2 + 03:04.3
54 15 Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 29:11.7 + 03:04.8
55 11 Coralie Bentz 1996 France 29:11.8 + 03:04.9
56 69 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 29:12.0 + 03:05.1
57 31 Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 29:18.7 + 03:11.8
58 66 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 29:20.8 + 03:13.9
59 3 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 29:27.4 + 03:20.5
60 37 Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan 29:28.1 + 03:21.2
61 67 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 29:38.6 + 03:31.7
62 4 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 29:42.7 + 03:35.8
63 65 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 29:43.4 + 03:36.5
64 61 Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia 30:05.5 + 03:58.6
65 74 Kelsey Phinney 1994 USA 30:09.0 + 04:02.1
66 64 Chika Kobayashi 1998 Japan 30:12.0 + 04:05.1
67 55 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 30:17.1 + 04:10.2
68 68 Selina Pfäffli 1998 Switzerland 30:19.2 + 04:12.3
69 2 Desiree Steiner 1998 Switzerland 30:23.1 + 04:16.2
70 43 Shiori Yokohama 1999 Japan 30:25.3 + 04:18.4
71 72 Lea Fischer 1998 Switzerland 30:45.8 + 04:38.9
72 70 Fabiana Wieser 1996 Switzerland 30:51.2 + 04:44.3
73 73 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 31:01.7 + 04:54.8
74 76 Karen Chanloung 1996 Thailand 31:33.1 + 05:26.2
75 71 Maria Ntanou 1990 Greece 33:49.0 + 07:42.1
DNS 49 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 16.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019