Sign in Sign up

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 80 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 32:36.3 32:36
2 79 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 32:46.3 + 09
3 102 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 32:52.9 + 16
4 77 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 32:58.8 + 22
5 81 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 33:14.5 + 38
6 93 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 33:20.4 + 44
7 101 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 33:23.0 + 46
8 92 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 33:33.7 + 57
9 88 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 33:39.3 + 01:02
10 96 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 33:44.0 + 01:07
11 103 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 33:45.7 + 01:09
12 100 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 33:47.3 + 01:10
13 104 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 33:53.0 + 01:16
14 58 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 33:58.5 + 01:22
15 64 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 33:59.5 + 01:23
16 63 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 34:01.3 + 01:24
17 53 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 34:02.8 + 01:26
18 91 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 34:04.2 + 01:27
19 72 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 34:04.9 + 01:28
20 76 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia 34:06.0 + 01:29
21 99 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 34:07.4 + 01:31
22 69 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 34:13.8 + 01:37
23 4 Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia 34:16.3 + 01:40
24 52 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 34:18.2 + 01:41
25 86 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 34:20.3 + 01:44
26 61 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 34:21.3 + 01:45
27 41 Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia 34:22.3 + 01:46
28 62 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 34:26.9 + 01:50
29 29 Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia 34:27.5 + 01:51
30 84 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 34:28.6 + 01:52
31 90 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 34:31.0 + 01:54
32 34 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 34:32.4 + 01:56
33 97 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 34:33.1 + 01:56
34 24 Alexey Kuzminykh 1989 Russia 34:34.3 + 01:58
34 68 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 34:34.3 + 01:58
36 94 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 34:35.2 + 01:58
37 39 Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia 34:36.6 + 02:00
38 83 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 34:39.1 + 02:02
39 57 Artem Titov 1992 Russia 34:40.2 + 02:03
40 95 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 34:42.2 + 02:05
41 36 Alexander Dyakonov 1995 Russia 34:42.4 + 02:06
42 37 Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia 34:44.7 + 02:08
43 33 Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia 34:45.5 + 02:09
44 78 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 34:45.8 + 02:09
45 22 Alexander Mironov 1993 Russia 34:46.8 + 02:10
46 51 Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia 34:47.0 + 02:10
47 70 Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia 34:48.5 + 02:12
48 50 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 34:48.6 + 02:12
49 21 Evgeniy Bakanov 1996 Russia 34:49.4 + 02:13
50 67 Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia 34:54.3 + 02:18
51 73 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia 34:58.1 + 02:21
52 45 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 34:58.3 + 02:22
53 47 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 34:59.3 + 02:23
54 59 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 34:59.7 + 02:23
55 38 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 35:00.7 + 02:24
56 54 Niyaz Taipov 1995 Russia 35:04.1 + 02:27
57 11 Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia 35:05.8 + 02:29
58 25 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia 35:08.8 + 02:32
59 71 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 35:12.1 + 02:35
60 82 Sergey Zelenkin 1991 Russia 35:13.0 + 02:36
61 49 Marsel Khayrov 1994 Russia 35:16.9 + 02:40
62 87 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 35:20.8 + 02:44
63 85 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 35:22.8 + 02:46
64 20 Artem Emelyanenkov 1993 Russia 35:27.1 + 02:50
65 56 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia 35:28.6 + 02:52
66 8 Dinis Bagautdinov 1993 Russia 35:28.7 + 02:52
67 65 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 35:30.9 + 02:54
68 30 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia 35:31.6 + 02:55
69 10 Marat Salakhov 1993 Russia 35:35.4 + 02:59
70 23 Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia 35:37.8 + 03:01
71 55 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia 35:39.9 + 03:03
72 46 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 35:43.6 + 03:07
73 3 Petr Koronov 1993 Russia 35:45.0 + 03:08
74 48 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 35:46.6 + 03:10
75 19 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 35:47.0 + 03:10
76 31 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 35:50.4 + 03:14
77 7 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 35:53.9 + 03:17
78 1 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia 35:55.4 + 03:19
79 9 Andrey Kruglov 1994 Russia 35:57.9 + 03:21
80 89 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 35:58.3 + 03:22
81 17 Nikita Kurakin 1994 Russia 36:02.1 + 03:25
82 14 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia 36:04.2 + 03:27
83 2 Maxim Garder 1997 Russia 36:10.4 + 03:34
84 16 Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia 36:12.7 + 03:36
85 35 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia 36:16.1 + 03:39
86 26 Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia 36:20.1 + 03:43
87 6 Artem Zubtsov 1993 Russia 36:23.7 + 03:47
88 18 Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia 36:24.8 + 03:48
89 28 Alexey Filippov 1993 Russia 36:34.6 + 03:58
90 44 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 36:49.1 + 04:12
91 5 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia 36:55.0 + 04:18
92 27 Mikhail Matrentsev 1995 Russia 36:56.1 + 04:19
93 12 Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia 37:00.0 + 04:23
94 66 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 37:06.5 + 04:30
DNS 15 Omar Hudiev 1994 Russia
DNS 32 Roman Timokhin 1993 Russia
DNS 40 Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia
DNS 42 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
DNS 43 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
DNS 74 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
DNS 75 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia
DNS 98 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia
DNF 60 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 25.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016