Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2-1 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 57:23.6 57:23.6
1 2-2 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 57:23.6 57:23.6
1 2-3 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 57:23.6 57:23.6
1 2-4 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 57:23.6 57:23.6
2 13-1 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 58:00.9 + 37.3
2 13-2 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 58:00.9 + 37.3
2 13-3 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 58:00.9 + 37.3
2 13-4 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 58:00.9 + 37.3
3 5-1 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 58:01.4 + 37.8
3 5-2 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 58:01.4 + 37.8
3 5-3 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 58:01.4 + 37.8
3 5-4 Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland 58:01.4 + 37.8
4 3-1 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 58:04.5 + 40.9
4 3-2 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 58:04.5 + 40.9
4 3-3 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 58:04.5 + 40.9
4 3-4 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 58:04.5 + 40.9
5 4-1 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 58:11.6 + 48.0
5 4-2 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 58:11.6 + 48.0
5 4-3 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 58:11.6 + 48.0
5 4-4 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 58:11.6 + 48.0
6 1-1 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 58:13.6 + 50.0
6 1-2 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 58:13.6 + 50.0
6 1-3 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 58:13.6 + 50.0
6 1-4 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 58:13.6 + 50.0
7 15-1 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 58:17.2 + 53.6
7 15-2 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 58:17.2 + 53.6
7 15-3 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 58:17.2 + 53.6
7 15-4 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 58:17.2 + 53.6
8 6-1 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 59:29.2 + 02:05.6
8 6-2 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 59:29.2 + 02:05.6
8 6-3 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 59:29.2 + 02:05.6
8 6-4 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 59:29.2 + 02:05.6
9 7-1 Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 59:48.2 + 02:24.6
9 7-2 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 59:48.2 + 02:24.6
9 7-3 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 59:48.2 + 02:24.6
9 7-4 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 59:48.2 + 02:24.6
10 8-1 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 1:00:50.8 + 03:27.2
10 8-2 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 1:00:50.8 + 03:27.2
10 8-3 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 1:00:50.8 + 03:27.2
10 8-4 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 1:00:50.8 + 03:27.2
11 10-1 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 1:02:13.7 + 04:50.1
11 10-2 Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan 1:02:13.7 + 04:50.1
11 10-3 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 1:02:13.7 + 04:50.1
11 10-4 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 1:02:13.7 + 04:50.1
12 9-1 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 1:02:27.2 + 05:03.6
12 9-2 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan 1:02:27.2 + 05:03.6
12 9-3 Shiori Yokohama 1999 Japan 1:02:27.2 + 05:03.6
12 9-4 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 1:02:27.2 + 05:03.6
13 11-1 Xin Li 1992 China Lapped + Lapped
13 11-2 Chunxue Chi 1998 China Lapped + Lapped
13 11-3 Qinghua Ma 1995 China Lapped + Lapped
13 11-4 Honglian Meng 1997 China Lapped + Lapped
DNS 12-1 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
DNS 12-2 Ida Sargent 1988 USA
DNS 12-3 Kelsey Phinney 1994 USA
DNS 12-4 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA
DNS 14-1 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland
DNS 14-2 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
DNS 14-3 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland
DNS 14-4 Maaret Pajunoja 1990 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 9.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019