Sign in Sign up

Minsk - Raubichi

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 8 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
2 14 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
3 4 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
4 1 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
5 11 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
6 2 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
7 9 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia
8 13 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
9 12 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
10 16 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
11 5 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
12 6 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
13 3 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
14 7 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
15 10 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
16 17 Leanid Karneyenka 1987 Belarus
17 18 Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
18 20 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
19 25 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
20 29 Yauhen Bazyleu 1996 Belarus
21 15 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
22 21 Oleg Yoltukhovskyy 1987 Ukraine
23 22 Oleksandr Chelenko 1995 Ukraine
24 23 Artsiom Paliakou 1995 Belarus
25 24 Siarhei Budahouski 1996 Belarus
26 19 Igor Bondarev 1996 Russia
27 26 Vasilii Naumov 1995 Belarus
28 27 Aliaksandr Shavel 1993 Belarus
29 28 Tsimur Jumaniyazau 1993 Belarus
30 30 Uladzislau Zhvikau 1996 Belarus
31 - Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus
32 - Kostyantyn Yaremenko 1994 Ukraine
33 - Dzmitry Tryhubovich 1996 Belarus
34 - Egor Gerasimov 1997 Russia
35 - Dzmitry Yakimenka 1994 Belarus
36 - Yury Kucharau 1997 Belarus
37 - Mikita Maslouski 1996 Belarus
38 - Uladzislau Hrybau 1999 Belarus
39 - Ilshat Ziganshin 1997 Russia
40 - Mikalai Kliamentsyeu 1997 Belarus
41 - Andriy Marchenko 1994 Ukraine
42 - Vladyslav Litvin 1997 Ukraine
43 - Leonid Kulbakin 1986 Russia
44 - Siarhei Olar 1997 Belarus
45 - Hleb Trusau 1997 Belarus
46 - Aleh Chychykau 1996 Belarus
47 - Uladzislau Radchanka 1989 Belarus
48 - Aliaksandr Malko 1995 Belarus
49 - Bulat Gadeev 1996 Russia
50 - Vasili Pimashkou 1999 Belarus
51 - Uladzislau Chychuk 1996 Belarus
52 - Stanislau Kamkou 1998 Belarus
53 - Aliaksandr Valynko 1998 Belarus
54 - Siarhei Stalmakou 1995 Belarus
55 - Mikalai Lukyanau 1999 Belarus
56 - Maksym Fedusenko 1998 Ukraine
57 - Pavel Kulichkou 1998 Belarus
58 - Raman Loseu 1999 Belarus
59 - Evgeniy Kolomin 1993 Russia
60 - Yauheni Lamaka 1998 Belarus
61 - Yahor Shpuntau 1999 Belarus
62 - Uladzislau Danilenka 1997 Belarus
63 - Andrei Asmalouski 1997 Belarus
64 - Ilya Ramanenka 1996 Belarus
65 - Dzmitry Vashkevich 1995 Belarus
66 - Raman Dulchyk 1998 Belarus
67 - Vadzim Stankevich 1996 Belarus
68 - Dzmitry Nekrashevich 1998 Belarus
69 - Maksim Dulepka 2000 Belarus
70 - Siarhei Krychko 1995 Belarus
71 - Andrey Pantyukhin 1993 Russia
DNS - Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
DNS - Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
DNS - Viktar Yermashkevich 1997 Belarus
DNS - Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Minsk - Raubichi
Nation Belarus
Date Saturday 16.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016