Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 45 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 24:27.3 24:27
2 44 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 24:38.6 + 11
3 21 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 24:39.8 + 12
4 53 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 24:40.2 + 12
5 28 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 24:47.3 + 19
6 43 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 24:55.4 + 28
7 31 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 25:01.3 + 33
8 236 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 25:07.4 + 40
9 32 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 25:07.5 + 40
10 30 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 25:07.6 + 40
11 29 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 25:13.2 + 45
12 38 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 25:15.2 + 47
13 40 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 25:15.8 + 48
14 46 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 25:16.5 + 49
15 48 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus 25:19.0 + 51
16 34 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 25:20.0 + 52
17 58 Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia 25:24.3 + 56
18 41 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 25:24.6 + 57
19 8 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia 25:24.7 + 57
20 35 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 25:27.5 + 01:00
21 18 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 25:29.2 + 01:01
22 7 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 25:34.3 + 01:06
23 1 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 25:36.9 + 01:09
24 81 Dmitriy Ponomarev 1994 Russia 25:42.6 + 01:15
25 61 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 25:43.8 + 01:16
26 36 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 25:44.6 + 01:17
27 47 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 25:44.9 + 01:17
28 57 Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia 25:46.1 + 01:18
29 12 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia 25:47.9 + 01:20
30 103 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 25:51.4 + 01:24
31 13 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia 25:53.6 + 01:26
32 39 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 25:54.1 + 01:26
33 67 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 25:54.5 + 01:27
34 49 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 25:58.3 + 01:30
35 174 Anton Alexeev 1996 Russia 26:00.7 + 01:33
36 88 Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia 26:02.2 + 01:34
37 138 Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia 26:03.7 + 01:36
37 2 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 26:03.7 + 01:36
39 230 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 26:04.1 + 01:36
40 170 Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia 26:05.2 + 01:37
41 17 Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia 26:11.5 + 01:44
41 82 Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia 26:11.5 + 01:44
43 6 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 26:12.1 + 01:44
44 55 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia 26:14.0 + 01:46
45 25 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 26:14.5 + 01:47
46 52 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 26:16.4 + 01:49
47 22 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 26:17.3 + 01:49
48 77 Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia 26:18.0 + 01:50
49 54 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 26:18.4 + 01:51
50 14 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 26:19.1 + 01:51
50 65 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 26:19.1 + 01:51
52 197 Pavel Rudakov 1992 Russia 26:19.2 + 01:51
53 69 Maxim Cherezov 1990 Russia 26:19.9 + 01:52
54 15 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 26:20.2 + 01:52
55 248 Andrei Kotenko 1993 Kazakhstan 26:20.7 + 01:53
56 80 Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia 26:21.0 + 01:53
57 5 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia 26:21.4 + 01:54
58 59 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 26:21.8 + 01:54
59 20 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 26:24.1 + 01:56
60 96 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 26:24.5 + 01:57
61 84 Artem Kiselev 1989 Russia 26:25.0 + 01:57
62 37 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 26:26.3 + 01:58
63 233 Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia 26:26.6 + 01:59
64 24 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 26:26.9 + 01:59
65 274 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 26:27.4 + 02:00
66 50 Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia 26:28.7 + 02:01
67 56 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 26:30.0 + 02:02
68 33 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 26:30.3 + 02:02
69 168 Evgeniy Bakanov 1996 Russia 26:30.4 + 02:03
70 89 Eduard Berezin 1992 Russia 26:31.2 + 02:03
71 23 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 26:32.3 + 02:04
71 9 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 26:32.3 + 02:04
73 19 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 26:32.4 + 02:05
74 109 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia 26:33.0 + 02:05
75 175 Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia 26:36.1 + 02:08
76 218 Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 26:36.9 + 02:09
77 226 Andrey Mazepkin 1991 Russia 26:38.8 + 02:11
78 164 Roman Sokolov 1986 Russia 26:39.6 + 02:12
79 95 Nikolay Kriuchkov 1985 Russia 26:41.0 + 02:13
80 68 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 26:41.7 + 02:14
81 71 Evgeniy Ivanchenko 1989 Russia 26:44.7 + 02:17
82 79 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 26:44.9 + 02:17
83 90 Alexey Mitin 1996 Russia 26:46.2 + 02:18
84 184 Pavel Maximov 1997 Russia 26:48.9 + 02:21
85 91 Dinis Bagautdinov 1993 Russia 26:49.0 + 02:21
86 42 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 26:49.1 + 02:21
87 3 Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia 26:49.3 + 02:21
88 275 Andrey Romanov 1995 Russia 26:50.7 + 02:23
89 76 Artem Emelyanenkov 1993 Russia 26:57.2 + 02:29
90 241 Maxim Reka 1996 Russia 26:58.8 + 02:31
91 27 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 27:02.2 + 02:34
92 125 Sergey Pavlov 1993 Russia 27:03.8 + 02:36
93 212 Dmitriy Mednikov 1996 Russia 27:03.9 + 02:36
94 256 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 27:10.1 + 02:42
95 206 Alexey Aliev 1994 Russia 27:11.8 + 02:44
96 257 Artem Rezachkin 1998 Russia 27:13.1 + 02:45
97 75 Niyaz Taipov 1995 Russia 27:13.5 + 02:46
98 26 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 27:14.0 + 02:46
99 283 Nikita Berezhnenko 1996 Russia 27:14.4 + 02:47
100 213 Rishad Mutagarov 1979 Russia 27:17.1 + 02:49
101 296 Alexey Skosyrskiy 1994 Russia 27:17.2 + 02:49
102 16 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 27:17.6 + 02:50
103 97 Andrey Burytskov 1995 Russia 27:19.9 + 02:52
104 92 Vyacheslav Perig 1996 Russia 27:20.0 + 02:52
105 240 Nikita Sorokin 1995 Russia 27:20.2 + 02:52
106 114 Alexey Filippov 1993 Russia 27:21.1 + 02:53
107 72 Valeriy Malkov 1993 Russia 27:22.7 + 02:55
108 207 Andrey Alipkin 1996 Russia 27:27.1 + 02:59
109 78 Alexander Ivanov 1994 Russia 27:27.3 + 02:59
110 119 Petr Zolotavin 1996 Russia 27:27.7 + 03:00
111 205 Nikita Trukhanov 1998 Russia 27:27.9 + 03:00
112 110 Sergey Boyanov 1993 Russia 27:28.6 + 03:01
113 66 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia 27:30.2 + 03:02
114 115 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia 27:31.9 + 03:04
115 105 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 27:33.5 + 03:06
116 159 Jaroslav Khaustov 1991 Russia 27:33.6 + 03:06
117 271 Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia 27:35.0 + 03:07
118 153 Andrey Shkolnikov 1995 Russia 27:37.6 + 03:10
119 289 Vladimir Porsev 1990 Russia 27:37.8 + 03:10
120 108 Artem Faleev 1989 Russia 27:37.9 + 03:10
121 70 Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia 27:38.5 + 03:11
122 107 Mikhail Matrentsev 1995 Russia 27:40.1 + 03:12
123 120 Nikita Babkin 1996 Russia 27:40.2 + 03:12
124 194 Vladislav Demyashov 1995 Russia 27:40.5 + 03:13
125 93 Pavel Yurusov 1995 Russia 27:41.8 + 03:14
126 62 Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia 27:42.1 + 03:14
127 214 Dmitriy Orehov 1996 Russia 27:42.5 + 03:15
128 154 Egor Mossoenov 1995 Russia 27:49.2 + 03:21
129 211 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia 27:51.1 + 03:23
130 104 Ivan Deriushev 1993 Russia 27:52.3 + 03:24
131 122 Egor Zakharov 1996 Russia 27:53.4 + 03:26
132 11 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 27:54.1 + 03:26
133 100 Pavel Yakimov 1992 Russia 27:54.3 + 03:26
134 102 Dmitriy Medvedkov 1994 Russia 27:54.4 + 03:27
135 135 Yaroslav Katlyarchuk 1996 Russia 27:54.7 + 03:27
136 123 Viktor Zagorodnikov 1994 Russia 27:55.4 + 03:28
137 86 Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia 27:55.8 + 03:28
138 106 Ilia Alexandrov 1995 Russia 27:56.3 + 03:28
138 64 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 27:56.3 + 03:28
140 217 Artem Frolov 1996 Russia 27:57.9 + 03:30
141 163 Maxim Drugovskoy 1993 Russia 27:58.2 + 03:30
141 83 Viktor Shiliaev 1994 Russia 27:58.2 + 03:30
143 203 Dmitriy Kabanov 1989 Russia 27:58.5 + 03:31
144 151 Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia 27:59.5 + 03:32
145 190 Semen Atamanenko 1995 Russia 27:59.9 + 03:32
146 113 Sergey Evdokimov 1992 Russia 28:00.2 + 03:32
147 116 Maxim Berdnikov 1994 Russia 28:00.8 + 03:33
148 219 Ivan Volegov 1995 Russia 28:00.9 + 03:33
149 101 Nikolay Kadyaev 1995 Russia 28:02.0 + 03:34
150 199 Ilia Sharovatov 1996 Russia 28:03.3 + 03:35
151 130 Alexey Noskov 1994 Russia 28:06.1 + 03:38
152 98 Georgiy Evstafiev 1992 Russia 28:06.9 + 03:39
153 60 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 28:07.1 + 03:39
154 111 Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia 28:10.1 + 03:42
155 269 Ilias Akhmetshin 1986 Russia 28:10.5 + 03:43
156 169 Alexander Nevolskikh 1996 Russia 28:11.8 + 03:44
157 129 Evgeniy Evdokimov 1994 Russia 28:14.6 + 03:47
158 134 Petr Petrov 1989 Russia 28:14.7 + 03:47
159 231 Alexey Denisov 1977 Russia 28:15.3 + 03:47
160 278 Alexey Ogoltsov 1996 Russia 28:15.9 + 03:48
161 208 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia 28:16.1 + 03:48
162 140 Roman Masalskiy 1993 Russia 28:16.5 + 03:49
163 85 Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia 28:17.8 + 03:50
164 73 Alexander Selyaninov 1994 Russia 28:18.7 + 03:51
165 121 Ivan Usov 1996 Russia 28:20.0 + 03:52
166 141 Petr Yartsev 1997 Russia 28:21.2 + 03:53
167 131 Dmitriy Maslikov 1996 Russia 28:21.8 + 03:54
168 193 Vladislav Malyuk 1997 Russia 28:25.4 + 03:58
169 267 Alexander Muzhitskiy 1998 Russia 28:25.7 + 03:58
170 150 Andrey Grinshteyn 1995 Russia 28:25.9 + 03:58
171 128 Vladimir Savin 1995 Russia 28:26.1 + 03:58
172 216 Viktor Shagiev 1998 Russia 28:26.8 + 03:59
173 196 Alexander Silchenko 1992 Russia 28:26.9 + 03:59
174 186 Kirill Kapitonov 1996 Russia 28:27.3 + 03:59
175 156 Nikita Matveev 1998 Russia 28:27.4 + 04:00
176 238 Vyacheslav Panormov 1986 Russia 28:28.3 + 04:00
177 126 Vladimir Khardin 1991 Russia 28:28.8 + 04:01
177 287 Albert Fedin 1983 Russia 28:28.8 + 04:01
179 188 Kirill Evryukov 1995 Russia 28:29.9 + 04:02
179 295 Alexander Prokhorov 1998 Russia 28:29.9 + 04:02
181 209 Igor Egoshin 1994 Russia 28:30.5 + 04:03
182 136 Bair Gungarov 1990 Russia 28:33.0 + 04:05
183 112 Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia 28:33.4 + 04:06
184 74 Nikita Ermolenko 1994 Russia 28:37.4 + 04:10
185 232 Vladimir Nesterov 1997 Russia 28:38.2 + 04:10
186 245 Maxim Malyavkin 1995 Russia 28:39.3 + 04:11
187 137 Alexander Pinaev 1997 Russia 28:39.4 + 04:12
188 237 Vladimir Mironov 1997 Russia 28:40.1 + 04:12
189 161 Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia 28:41.5 + 04:14
190 265 Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia 28:42.8 + 04:15
191 133 Yakov Sumarokov 1995 Russia 28:46.0 + 04:18
192 183 Kirill Mikhaylov 1995 Russia 28:46.9 + 04:19
193 277 Vyacheslav Malyshkin 1996 Russia 28:47.3 + 04:19
194 276 Denis Koksharov 1996 Russia 28:47.7 + 04:20
195 149 Evgeniy Malkov 1995 Russia 28:48.0 + 04:20
196 281 Valeriy Shadrin 1994 Russia 28:48.8 + 04:21
197 165 Aidar Nurgaliev 1995 Russia 28:49.4 + 04:22
198 284 Nikita Meshkov 1997 Russia 28:49.5 + 04:22
199 160 Alexey Subbochev 1997 Russia 28:52.6 + 04:25
200 285 Dmitriy Egorov 1995 Russia 28:54.5 + 04:27
201 146 Denis Lataev 1993 Russia 28:55.8 + 04:28
202 255 Daniil Titov 1997 Russia 28:58.4 + 04:31
203 253 Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia 29:01.9 + 04:34
204 195 Igor Letanin 1996 Russia 29:02.6 + 04:35
205 143 Daniil Pangin 1996 Russia 29:03.1 + 04:35
206 223 Alexander Menshikov 1989 Russia 29:03.5 + 04:36
207 260 Sergey Riasin 1986 Russia 29:04.2 + 04:36
208 234 Yan Sofienko 1995 Russia 29:04.9 + 04:37
209 192 Alexey Malygin 1996 Russia 29:05.9 + 04:38
210 166 Denis Loginov 1996 Russia 29:06.4 + 04:39
211 139 Roman Lugvin 1994 Russia 29:07.5 + 04:40
212 198 Evgeniy Akmurzin 1996 Russia 29:13.4 + 04:46
213 144 Pavel Volkov 1995 Russia 29:14.3 + 04:46
214 182 Dmitriy Skrypnikov 1997 Russia 29:16.9 + 04:49
215 176 Dmitriy Salimzianov 1994 Russia 29:17.2 + 04:49
216 251 Vladimir Lonchakov 1995 Russia 29:17.3 + 04:49
217 167 Svyatoslav Kotov 1996 Russia 29:19.1 + 04:51
218 118 Vasiliy Tarasov 1995 Russia 29:19.4 + 04:52
219 235 Egor Karkin 1996 Russia 29:20.1 + 04:52
220 185 Andrey Lozhkin 1994 Russia 29:21.3 + 04:53
221 117 Ildar Mamleev 1995 Russia 29:23.3 + 04:55
222 291 Dmitriy Gorshkov 1987 Russia 29:24.4 + 04:57
223 286 Vladimir Makeev 1997 Russia 29:25.2 + 04:57
224 258 Maxim Shergin 1996 Russia 29:29.9 + 05:02
225 180 Kirill Mayorov 1998 Russia 29:31.9 + 05:04
226 132 Pavel Shestopalov 1996 Russia 29:33.3 + 05:05
227 290 Viktor Kaminskiy 1995 Russia 29:37.3 + 05:09
228 127 Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia 29:38.4 + 05:11
229 63 Dmitriy Jakovlev 1994 Russia 29:39.5 + 05:12
230 249 Alexander Artemiev 1998 Russia 29:43.7 + 05:16
231 145 Danil Popov 1998 Russia 29:46.6 + 05:19
232 299 Ruzil Salakhov 1996 Russia 29:48.6 + 05:21
233 254 Evgeniy Lukin 1996 Russia 29:49.2 + 05:21
234 157 Danil Sadovnikov 1997 Russia 29:50.2 + 05:22
235 99 Konstantin Lobov 1994 Russia 29:52.8 + 05:25
236 261 Boris Isaev 1999 Russia 29:54.1 + 05:26
237 246 Maxim Trifonenkov 1991 Russia 29:57.0 + 05:29
238 124 Egor Kalianov 1991 Russia 29:59.7 + 05:32
239 148 Denis Meleshkin 1996 Russia 29:59.9 + 05:32
240 270 Anton Ilyin 1995 Russia 30:01.0 + 05:33
241 279 Artem Kolosov 1994 Russia 30:02.3 + 05:34
242 200 Yuriy Kasev 1998 Russia 30:08.1 + 05:40
243 155 Yaroslav Cherkasskiy 1996 Russia 30:09.2 + 05:41
244 210 Vadim Unzhakov 1994 Russia 30:09.6 + 05:42
245 293 Nikolay Petrov 1997 Russia 30:10.7 + 05:43
246 191 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia 30:17.8 + 05:50
247 263 Yaroslav Filonov 1997 Russia 30:21.8 + 05:54
248 171 Konstantin Akhmarov 1998 Russia 30:22.4 + 05:55
249 162 Stepan Ustyuzhanin 1995 Russia 30:27.4 + 06:00
250 222 Artem Kolpachev 1996 Russia 30:27.8 + 06:00
251 252 Ivan Kolosov 1996 Russia 30:29.6 + 06:02
252 268 Dmitriy Egorov 1997 Russia 30:31.7 + 06:04
253 147 Vladislav Nikitin 1996 Russia 30:35.4 + 06:08
253 298 Vyacheslav Mironov 1997 Russia 30:35.4 + 06:08
255 177 Sergey Kukharuk 1998 Russia 30:44.1 + 06:16
256 215 Alexander Komarovskiy 1997 Russia 30:44.5 + 06:17
257 239 Anton Korotkov 1998 Russia 30:55.4 + 06:28
258 152 Semion Stepygin 1998 Russia 30:58.7 + 06:31
259 264 Gleb Skarednov 1998 Russia 31:03.6 + 06:36
260 266 Ivan Pavlov 1996 Russia 31:05.7 + 06:38
261 288 Ivan Murashko 1998 Russia 31:05.8 + 06:38
262 242 Kirill Tishkin 1998 Russia 31:07.3 + 06:39
263 173 Oleg Chernov 1973 Russia 31:14.5 + 06:47
264 220 Yuriy Tomilov 1996 Russia 31:15.5 + 06:48
265 282 Viktor Artemenko 1997 Russia 31:19.0 + 06:51
266 202 Denis Zudov 1994 Russia 31:25.7 + 06:58
267 189 Daniil Olenin 1999 Russia 31:26.3 + 06:58
268 204 Alexey Belousov 1998 Russia 31:28.4 + 07:01
269 87 Anton Piankov 1994 Russia 31:33.5 + 07:06
270 227 Denis Titov 1997 Russia 31:38.5 + 07:11
271 158 Artem Shidlovskiy 1997 Russia 31:50.7 + 07:23
272 201 Konstantin Kivisto 1998 Russia 31:52.6 + 07:25
273 244 Alexander Yakovlev 1996 Russia 32:07.3 + 07:39
274 181 Almas Rakhimbayev 1989 Kazakhstan 32:08.9 + 07:41
275 221 Sergey Tarkhanov 1999 Russia 32:11.6 + 07:44
276 273 Maxim Omelchenko 2000 Russia 32:15.0 + 07:47
277 179 Dmitriy Bespalov 1997 Russia 32:28.6 + 08:01
278 178 Kirill Steparev 1997 Russia 32:31.8 + 08:04
279 187 Mikhail Kurenkov 1996 Russia 32:40.2 + 08:12
280 294 Daniil Efremov 1996 Russia 32:48.6 + 08:21
281 262 Alexey Bondarenko 1994 Russia 32:51.2 + 08:23
282 247 Alexey Kornienko 1996 Russia 33:09.5 + 08:42
283 224 Kirill Ermakov 1996 Russia 33:17.8 + 08:50
283 272 Iliya Komlev 1997 Russia 33:17.8 + 08:50
285 297 Egor Pokryshkin 1997 Russia 33:49.3 + 09:22
286 243 Yuriy Ozhigov 1996 Russia 34:09.1 + 09:41
287 250 Maxim Shumakov 1997 Russia 34:22.0 + 09:54
288 280 Oleg Mikhel 1997 Russia 34:47.2 + 10:19
289 292 Vladislav Karelov 1999 Russia 35:24.1 + 10:56
290 259 Daniil Pereshivalov 1998 Russia 35:56.2 + 11:28
291 228 Pavel Okunev 1997 Russia 37:04.2 + 12:36
292 225 Vladislav Ponomarenko 1998 Russia 37:45.1 + 13:17
DNS 10 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
DNS 142 Vladimir Ivanov 1993 Russia
DNS 172 Maxim Menshikov 1975 Russia
DNS 4 Andrey Zhukov 1989 Russia
DNS 51 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
DNS 94 Artem Shevochkin 1993 Russia
DNF 229 Valeriy Poroshin 1998 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 15.Nov 2014
Calendar 2014/2015