Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 45 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 24:27.3 24:27.3
2 44 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 24:38.6 + 11.3
3 21 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 24:39.8 + 12.5
4 53 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 24:40.2 + 12.9
5 28 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 24:47.3 + 20.0
6 43 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 24:55.4 + 28.1
7 31 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 25:01.3 + 34.0
8 236 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 25:07.4 + 40.1
9 32 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 25:07.5 + 40.2
10 30 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 25:07.6 + 40.3
11 29 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 25:13.2 + 45.9
12 38 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 25:15.2 + 47.9
13 40 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 25:15.8 + 48.5
14 46 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 25:16.5 + 49.2
15 48 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus 25:19.0 + 51.7
16 34 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 25:20.0 + 52.7
17 58 Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia 25:24.3 + 57.0
18 41 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 25:24.6 + 57.3
19 8 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia 25:24.7 + 57.4
20 35 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 25:27.5 + 01:00.2
21 18 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 25:29.2 + 01:01.9
22 7 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 25:34.3 + 01:07.0
23 1 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 25:36.9 + 01:09.6
24 81 Dmitriy Ponomarev 1994 Russia 25:42.6 + 01:15.3
25 61 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 25:43.8 + 01:16.5
26 36 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 25:44.6 + 01:17.3
27 47 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 25:44.9 + 01:17.6
28 57 Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia 25:46.1 + 01:18.8
29 12 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia 25:47.9 + 01:20.6
30 103 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 25:51.4 + 01:24.1
31 13 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia 25:53.6 + 01:26.3
32 39 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 25:54.1 + 01:26.8
33 67 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 25:54.5 + 01:27.2
34 49 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 25:58.3 + 01:31.0
35 174 Anton Alexeev 1996 Russia 26:00.7 + 01:33.4
36 88 Andrey Babichev 1990 Russia 26:02.2 + 01:34.9
37 138 Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia 26:03.7 + 01:36.4
37 2 Konstantin Ignatiev 1986 Russia 26:03.7 + 01:36.4
39 230 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 26:04.1 + 01:36.8
40 170 Alexey Soloviev 1984 Russia 26:05.2 + 01:37.9
41 17 Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia 26:11.5 + 01:44.2
41 82 Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia 26:11.5 + 01:44.2
43 6 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 26:12.1 + 01:44.8
44 55 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia 26:14.0 + 01:46.7
45 25 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 26:14.5 + 01:47.2
46 52 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 26:16.4 + 01:49.1
47 22 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 26:17.3 + 01:50.0
48 77 Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia 26:18.0 + 01:50.7
49 54 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 26:18.4 + 01:51.1
50 14 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 26:19.1 + 01:51.8
50 65 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 26:19.1 + 01:51.8
52 197 Pavel Rudakov 1992 Russia 26:19.2 + 01:51.9
53 69 Maxim Cherezov 1990 Russia 26:19.9 + 01:52.6
54 15 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 26:20.2 + 01:52.9
55 248 Andrei Kotenko 1993 Kazakhstan 26:20.7 + 01:53.4
56 80 Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia 26:21.0 + 01:53.7
57 5 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia 26:21.4 + 01:54.1
58 59 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 26:21.8 + 01:54.5
59 20 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 26:24.1 + 01:56.8
60 96 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 26:24.5 + 01:57.2
61 84 Artem Kiselev 1989 Russia 26:25.0 + 01:57.7
62 37 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 26:26.3 + 01:59.0
63 233 Sergey Nikolaev 1990 Russia 26:26.6 + 01:59.3
64 24 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 26:26.9 + 01:59.6
65 274 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 26:27.4 + 02:00.1
66 50 Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia 26:28.7 + 02:01.4
67 56 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 26:30.0 + 02:02.7
68 33 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 26:30.3 + 02:03.0
69 168 Evgeniy Bakanov 1996 Russia 26:30.4 + 02:03.1
70 89 Eduard Berezin 1992 Russia 26:31.2 + 02:03.9
71 23 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 26:32.3 + 02:05.0
71 9 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 26:32.3 + 02:05.0
73 19 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 26:32.4 + 02:05.1
74 109 Alexander Bobrov 1984 Russia 26:33.0 + 02:05.7
75 175 Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia 26:36.1 + 02:08.8
76 218 Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 26:36.9 + 02:09.6
77 226 Andrey Mazepkin 1991 Russia 26:38.8 + 02:11.5
78 164 Roman Sokolov 1986 Russia 26:39.6 + 02:12.3
79 95 Nikolay Kriuchkov 1985 Russia 26:41.0 + 02:13.7
80 68 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 26:41.7 + 02:14.4
81 71 Evgeniy Ivanchenko 1989 Russia 26:44.7 + 02:17.4
82 79 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 26:44.9 + 02:17.6
83 90 Alexey Mitin 1996 Russia 26:46.2 + 02:18.9
84 184 Pavel Maximov 1997 Russia 26:48.9 + 02:21.6
85 91 Dinis Bagautdinov 1993 Russia 26:49.0 + 02:21.7
86 42 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 26:49.1 + 02:21.8
87 3 Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia 26:49.3 + 02:22.0
88 275 Andrey Romanov 1995 Russia 26:50.7 + 02:23.4
89 76 Artem Emelyanenkov 1993 Russia 26:57.2 + 02:29.9
90 241 Maxim Reka 1996 Russia 26:58.8 + 02:31.5
91 27 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 27:02.2 + 02:34.9
92 125 Sergey Pavlov 1993 Russia 27:03.8 + 02:36.5
93 212 Dmitriy Mednikov 1996 Russia 27:03.9 + 02:36.6
94 256 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 27:10.1 + 02:42.8
95 206 Alexey Aliev 1994 Russia 27:11.8 + 02:44.5
96 257 Artem Rezachkin 1998 Russia 27:13.1 + 02:45.8
97 75 Niyaz Taipov 1995 Russia 27:13.5 + 02:46.2
98 26 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 27:14.0 + 02:46.7
99 283 Nikita Berezhnenko 1996 Russia 27:14.4 + 02:47.1
100 213 Rishad Mutagarov 1979 Russia 27:17.1 + 02:49.8
101 296 Alexey Skosyrskiy 1994 Russia 27:17.2 + 02:49.9
102 16 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 27:17.6 + 02:50.3
103 97 Andrey Burytskov 1995 Russia 27:19.9 + 02:52.6
104 92 Vyacheslav Perig 1996 Russia 27:20.0 + 02:52.7
105 240 Nikita Sorokin 1995 Russia 27:20.2 + 02:52.9
106 114 Alexey Filippov 1993 Russia 27:21.1 + 02:53.8
107 72 Valeriy Malkov 1993 Russia 27:22.7 + 02:55.4
108 207 Andrey Alipkin 1996 Russia 27:27.1 + 02:59.8
109 78 Alexander Ivanov 1994 Russia 27:27.3 + 02:60.0
110 119 Petr Zolotavin 1996 Russia 27:27.7 + 03:00.4
111 205 Nikita Trukhanov 1998 Russia 27:27.9 + 03:00.6
112 110 Sergey Boyanov 1993 Russia 27:28.6 + 03:01.3
113 66 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia 27:30.2 + 03:02.9
114 115 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia 27:31.9 + 03:04.6
115 105 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 27:33.5 + 03:06.2
116 159 Jaroslav Khaustov 1991 Russia 27:33.6 + 03:06.3
117 271 Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia 27:35.0 + 03:07.7
118 153 Andrey Shkolnikov 1995 Russia 27:37.6 + 03:10.3
119 289 Vladimir Porsev 1990 Russia 27:37.8 + 03:10.5
120 108 Artem Faleev 1989 Russia 27:37.9 + 03:10.6
121 70 Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia 27:38.5 + 03:11.2
122 107 Mikhail Matrentsev 1995 Russia 27:40.1 + 03:12.8
123 120 Nikita Babkin 1996 Russia 27:40.2 + 03:12.9
124 194 Vladislav Demyashov 1995 Russia 27:40.5 + 03:13.2
125 93 Pavel Yurusov 1995 Russia 27:41.8 + 03:14.5
126 62 Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia 27:42.1 + 03:14.8
127 214 Dmitriy Orehov 1996 Russia 27:42.5 + 03:15.2
128 154 Egor Mossoenov 1995 Russia 27:49.2 + 03:21.9
129 211 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia 27:51.1 + 03:23.8
130 104 Ivan Deriushev 1993 Russia 27:52.3 + 03:25.0
131 122 Egor Zakharov 1996 Russia 27:53.4 + 03:26.1
132 11 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 27:54.1 + 03:26.8
133 100 Pavel Yakimov 1992 Russia 27:54.3 + 03:27.0
134 102 Dmitriy Medvedkov 1994 Russia 27:54.4 + 03:27.1
135 135 Yaroslav Katlyarchuk 1996 Russia 27:54.7 + 03:27.4
136 123 Viktor Zagorodnikov 1994 Russia 27:55.4 + 03:28.1
137 86 Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia 27:55.8 + 03:28.5
138 106 Ilia Alexandrov 1995 Russia 27:56.3 + 03:29.0
138 64 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 27:56.3 + 03:29.0
140 217 Artem Frolov 1996 Russia 27:57.9 + 03:30.6
141 163 Maxim Drugovskoy 1993 Russia 27:58.2 + 03:30.9
141 83 Viktor Shiliaev 1994 Russia 27:58.2 + 03:30.9
143 203 Dmitriy Kabanov 1989 Russia 27:58.5 + 03:31.2
144 151 Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia 27:59.5 + 03:32.2
145 190 Semen Atamanenko 1995 Russia 27:59.9 + 03:32.6
146 113 Sergey Evdokimov 1992 Russia 28:00.2 + 03:32.9
147 116 Maxim Berdnikov 1994 Russia 28:00.8 + 03:33.5
148 219 Ivan Volegov 1995 Russia 28:00.9 + 03:33.6
149 101 Nikolay Kadyaev 1995 Russia 28:02.0 + 03:34.7
150 199 Ilia Sharovatov 1996 Russia 28:03.3 + 03:36.0
151 130 Alexey Noskov 1994 Russia 28:06.1 + 03:38.8
152 98 Georgiy Evstafiev 1992 Russia 28:06.9 + 03:39.6
153 60 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 28:07.1 + 03:39.8
154 111 Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia 28:10.1 + 03:42.8
155 269 Ilias Akhmetshin 1986 Russia 28:10.5 + 03:43.2
156 169 Alexander Nevolskikh 1996 Russia 28:11.8 + 03:44.5
157 129 Evgeniy Evdokimov 1994 Russia 28:14.6 + 03:47.3
158 134 Petr Petrov 1989 Russia 28:14.7 + 03:47.4
159 231 Alexey Denisov 1977 Russia 28:15.3 + 03:48.0
160 278 Alexey Ogoltsov 1996 Russia 28:15.9 + 03:48.6
161 208 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia 28:16.1 + 03:48.8
162 140 Roman Masalskiy 1993 Russia 28:16.5 + 03:49.2
163 85 Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia 28:17.8 + 03:50.5
164 73 Alexander Selyaninov 1994 Russia 28:18.7 + 03:51.4
165 121 Ivan Usov 1996 Russia 28:20.0 + 03:52.7
166 141 Petr Yartsev 1997 Russia 28:21.2 + 03:53.9
167 131 Dmitriy Maslikov 1996 Russia 28:21.8 + 03:54.5
168 193 Vladislav Malyuk 1997 Russia 28:25.4 + 03:58.1
169 267 Alexander Muzhitskiy 1998 Russia 28:25.7 + 03:58.4
170 150 Andrey Grinshteyn 1995 Russia 28:25.9 + 03:58.6
171 128 Vladimir Savin 1995 Russia 28:26.1 + 03:58.8
172 216 Viktor Shagiev 1998 Russia 28:26.8 + 03:59.5
173 196 Alexander Silchenko 1992 Russia 28:26.9 + 03:59.6
174 186 Kirill Kapitonov 1996 Russia 28:27.3 + 03:60.0
175 156 Nikita Matveev 1998 Russia 28:27.4 + 04:00.1
176 238 Vyacheslav Panormov 1986 Russia 28:28.3 + 04:01.0
177 126 Vladimir Khardin 1991 Russia 28:28.8 + 04:01.5
177 287 Albert Fedin 1983 Russia 28:28.8 + 04:01.5
179 188 Kirill Evryukov 1995 Russia 28:29.9 + 04:02.6
179 295 Alexander Prokhorov 1998 Russia 28:29.9 + 04:02.6
181 209 Igor Egoshin 1994 Russia 28:30.5 + 04:03.2
182 136 Bair Gungarov 1990 Russia 28:33.0 + 04:05.7
183 112 Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia 28:33.4 + 04:06.1
184 74 Nikita Ermolenko 1994 Russia 28:37.4 + 04:10.1
185 232 Vladimir Nesterov 1997 Russia 28:38.2 + 04:10.9
186 245 Maxim Malyavkin 1995 Russia 28:39.3 + 04:12.0
187 137 Alexander Pinaev 1997 Russia 28:39.4 + 04:12.1
188 237 Vladimir Mironov 1997 Russia 28:40.1 + 04:12.8
189 161 Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia 28:41.5 + 04:14.2
190 265 Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia 28:42.8 + 04:15.5
191 133 Yakov Sumarokov 1995 Russia 28:46.0 + 04:18.7
192 183 Kirill Mikhaylov 1995 Russia 28:46.9 + 04:19.6
193 277 Vyacheslav Malyshkin 1996 Russia 28:47.3 + 04:20.0
194 276 Denis Koksharov 1996 Russia 28:47.7 + 04:20.4
195 149 Evgeniy Malkov 1995 Russia 28:48.0 + 04:20.7
196 281 Valeriy Shadrin 1994 Russia 28:48.8 + 04:21.5
197 165 Aidar Nurgaliev 1995 Russia 28:49.4 + 04:22.1
198 284 Nikita Meshkov 1997 Russia 28:49.5 + 04:22.2
199 160 Alexey Subbochev 1997 Russia 28:52.6 + 04:25.3
200 285 Dmitriy Egorov 1995 Russia 28:54.5 + 04:27.2
201 146 Denis Lataev 1993 Russia 28:55.8 + 04:28.5
202 255 Daniil Titov 1997 Russia 28:58.4 + 04:31.1
203 253 Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia 29:01.9 + 04:34.6
204 195 Igor Letanin 1996 Russia 29:02.6 + 04:35.3
205 143 Daniil Pangin 1996 Russia 29:03.1 + 04:35.8
206 223 Alexander Menshikov 1989 Russia 29:03.5 + 04:36.2
207 260 Sergey Riasin 1986 Russia 29:04.2 + 04:36.9
208 234 Yan Sofienko 1995 Russia 29:04.9 + 04:37.6
209 192 Alexey Malygin 1996 Russia 29:05.9 + 04:38.6
210 166 Denis Loginov 1996 Russia 29:06.4 + 04:39.1
211 139 Roman Lugvin 1994 Russia 29:07.5 + 04:40.2
212 198 Evgeniy Akmurzin 1996 Russia 29:13.4 + 04:46.1
213 144 Pavel Volkov 1995 Russia 29:14.3 + 04:47.0
214 182 Dmitriy Skrypnikov 1997 Russia 29:16.9 + 04:49.6
215 176 Dmitriy Salimzianov 1994 Russia 29:17.2 + 04:49.9
216 251 Vladimir Lonchakov 1995 Russia 29:17.3 + 04:50.0
217 167 Svyatoslav Kotov 1996 Russia 29:19.1 + 04:51.8
218 118 Vasiliy Tarasov 1995 Russia 29:19.4 + 04:52.1
219 235 Egor Karkin 1996 Russia 29:20.1 + 04:52.8
220 185 Andrey Lozhkin 1994 Russia 29:21.3 + 04:54.0
221 117 Ildar Mamleev 1995 Russia 29:23.3 + 04:56.0
222 291 Dmitriy Gorshkov 1987 Russia 29:24.4 + 04:57.1
223 286 Vladimir Makeev 1997 Russia 29:25.2 + 04:57.9
224 258 Maxim Shergin 1996 Russia 29:29.9 + 05:02.6
225 180 Kirill Mayorov 1998 Russia 29:31.9 + 05:04.6
226 132 Pavel Shestopalov 1996 Russia 29:33.3 + 05:06.0
227 290 Viktor Kaminskiy 1995 Russia 29:37.3 + 05:10.0
228 127 Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia 29:38.4 + 05:11.1
229 63 Dmitriy Jakovlev 1994 Russia 29:39.5 + 05:12.2
230 249 Alexander Artemiev 1998 Russia 29:43.7 + 05:16.4
231 145 Danil Popov 1998 Russia 29:46.6 + 05:19.3
232 299 Ruzil Salakhov 1996 Russia 29:48.6 + 05:21.3
233 254 Evgeniy Lukin 1996 Russia 29:49.2 + 05:21.9
234 157 Danil Sadovnikov 1997 Russia 29:50.2 + 05:22.9
235 99 Konstantin Lobov 1994 Russia 29:52.8 + 05:25.5
236 261 Boris Isaev 1999 Russia 29:54.1 + 05:26.8
237 246 Maxim Trifonenkov 1991 Russia 29:57.0 + 05:29.7
238 124 Egor Kalianov 1991 Russia 29:59.7 + 05:32.4
239 148 Denis Meleshkin 1996 Russia 29:59.9 + 05:32.6
240 270 Anton Ilyin 1995 Russia 30:01.0 + 05:33.7
241 279 Artem Kolosov 1994 Russia 30:02.3 + 05:35.0
242 200 Yuriy Kasev 1998 Russia 30:08.1 + 05:40.8
243 155 Yaroslav Cherkasskiy 1996 Russia 30:09.2 + 05:41.9
244 210 Vadim Unzhakov 1994 Russia 30:09.6 + 05:42.3
245 293 Nikolay Petrov 1997 Russia 30:10.7 + 05:43.4
246 191 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia 30:17.8 + 05:50.5
247 263 Yaroslav Filonov 1997 Russia 30:21.8 + 05:54.5
248 171 Konstantin Akhmarov 1998 Russia 30:22.4 + 05:55.1
249 162 Stepan Ustyuzhanin 1995 Russia 30:27.4 + 06:00.1
250 222 Artem Kolpachev 1996 Russia 30:27.8 + 06:00.5
251 252 Ivan Kolosov 1996 Russia 30:29.6 + 06:02.3
252 268 Dmitriy Egorov 1997 Russia 30:31.7 + 06:04.4
253 147 Vladislav Nikitin 1996 Russia 30:35.4 + 06:08.1
253 298 Vyacheslav Mironov 1997 Russia 30:35.4 + 06:08.1
255 177 Sergey Kukharuk 1998 Russia 30:44.1 + 06:16.8
256 215 Alexander Komarovskiy 1997 Russia 30:44.5 + 06:17.2
257 239 Anton Korotkov 1998 Russia 30:55.4 + 06:28.1
258 152 Semion Stepygin 1998 Russia 30:58.7 + 06:31.4
259 264 Gleb Skarednov 1998 Russia 31:03.6 + 06:36.3
260 266 Ivan Pavlov 1996 Russia 31:05.7 + 06:38.4
261 288 Ivan Murashko 1998 Russia 31:05.8 + 06:38.5
262 242 Kirill Tishkin 1998 Russia 31:07.3 + 06:40.0
263 173 Oleg Chernov 1973 Russia 31:14.5 + 06:47.2
264 220 Yuriy Tomilov 1996 Russia 31:15.5 + 06:48.2
265 282 Viktor Artemenko 1997 Russia 31:19.0 + 06:51.7
266 202 Denis Zudov 1994 Russia 31:25.7 + 06:58.4
267 189 Daniil Olenin 1999 Russia 31:26.3 + 06:59.0
268 204 Alexey Belousov 1998 Russia 31:28.4 + 07:01.1
269 87 Anton Piankov 1994 Russia 31:33.5 + 07:06.2
270 227 Denis Titov 1997 Russia 31:38.5 + 07:11.2
271 158 Artem Shidlovskiy 1997 Russia 31:50.7 + 07:23.4
272 201 Konstantin Kivisto 1998 Russia 31:52.6 + 07:25.3
273 244 Alexander Yakovlev 1996 Russia 32:07.3 + 07:40.0
274 181 Almas Rakhimbayev 1989 Kazakhstan 32:08.9 + 07:41.6
275 221 Sergey Tarkhanov 1999 Russia 32:11.6 + 07:44.3
276 273 Maxim Omelchenko 2000 Russia 32:15.0 + 07:47.7
277 179 Dmitriy Bespalov 1997 Russia 32:28.6 + 08:01.3
278 178 Kirill Steparev 1997 Russia 32:31.8 + 08:04.5
279 187 Mikhail Kurenkov 1996 Russia 32:40.2 + 08:12.9
280 294 Daniil Efremov 1996 Russia 32:48.6 + 08:21.3
281 262 Alexey Bondarenko 1994 Russia 32:51.2 + 08:23.9
282 247 Alexey Kornienko 1996 Russia 33:09.5 + 08:42.2
283 224 Kirill Ermakov 1996 Russia 33:17.8 + 08:50.5
283 272 Iliya Komlev 1997 Russia 33:17.8 + 08:50.5
285 297 Egor Pokryshkin 1997 Russia 33:49.3 + 09:22.0
286 243 Yuriy Ozhigov 1996 Russia 34:09.1 + 09:41.8
287 250 Maxim Shumakov 1997 Russia 34:22.0 + 09:54.7
288 280 Oleg Mikhel 1997 Russia 34:47.2 + 10:19.9
289 292 Vladislav Karelov 1999 Russia 35:24.1 + 10:56.8
290 259 Daniil Pereshivalov 1998 Russia 35:56.2 + 11:28.9
291 228 Pavel Okunev 1997 Russia 37:04.2 + 12:36.9
292 225 Vladislav Ponomarenko 1998 Russia 37:45.1 + 13:17.8
DNS 10 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
DNS 142 Vladimir Ivanov 1993 Russia
DNS 172 Maxim Menshikov 1975 Russia
DNS 4 Andrey Zhukov 1989 Russia
DNS 51 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
DNS 94 Artem Shevochkin 1993 Russia
DNF 229 Valeriy Poroshin 1998 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 15.Nov 2014
Calendar 2014/2015