Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 5 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
2 2 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
3 8 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
4 21 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
5 1 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
6 24 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
7 3 Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia
8 11 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
9 6 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
10 7 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
11 26 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia
12 29 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
13 4 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
14 12 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
15 28 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
16 13 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia
17 17 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
18 22 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia
19 25 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
20 30 Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia
21 10 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia
22 14 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia
23 15 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia
24 19 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
25 23 Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia
26 9 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
27 16 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
28 18 Nikita Berezhnenko 1996 Russia
29 20 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
30 27 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
31 - Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia
32 - Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia
33 - Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia
34 - Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
35 - Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
36 - Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia
37 - Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia
38 - Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
39 - Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia
40 - Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia
41 - Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
42 - Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia
43 - Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
44 - Anatoliy Bogdanov 1993 Russia
45 - Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia
46 - Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
47 - Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
48 - Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia
49 - Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
50 - Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia
51 - Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia
52 - Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
53 - Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
54 - Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan
55 - Marat Salakhov 1993 Russia
56 - Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia
57 - Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia
58 - Ivan Usov 1996 Russia
59 - Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia
60 - Andrey Nikolaev 1993 Russia
61 - Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
62 - Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia
63 - Daniil Poptsov 1996 Russia
64 - Denis Meleshkin 1996 Russia
65 - Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia
66 - Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia
67 - Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia
68 - Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia
69 - Artem Titov 1992 Russia
70 - Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan
70 - Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
72 - Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
73 - Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
74 - Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia
75 - Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia
76 - Andrey Romanov 1995 Russia
77 - Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia
78 - Ruslan Ablyazizov 1997 Russia
79 - Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia
80 - Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
81 - Vasiliy Tarasov 1995 Russia
82 - Dmitriy Shokhirev 1990 Russia
83 - Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia
84 - Ivan Deriushev 1993 Russia
85 - Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia
86 - Mikhail Matrentsev 1995 Russia
87 - Pavel Yakimov 1992 Russia
88 - Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia
89 - Petr Koronov 1993 Russia
90 - Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
91 - Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia
92 - Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan
93 - Anton Timashov 1996 Russia
94 - Alexander Dyakonov 1995 Russia
95 - Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia
96 - Rasim Akhmedov 1997 Russia
97 - Dmitriy Orehov 1996 Russia
98 - Nikita Kurakin 1994 Russia
99 - Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
100 - Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia
101 - Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia
102 - Petr Yartsev 1997 Russia
103 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
104 - Daniil Titov 1997 Russia
104 - Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia
106 - Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia
107 - Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia
108 - Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia
109 - Dinis Bagautdinov 1993 Russia
110 - Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia
111 - Daniil Krichmar 1999 Russia
112 - Alexander Koscheev 1988 Russia
113 - Maxim Trifonenkov 1991 Russia
114 - Konstantin Lobov 1994 Russia
115 - Dmitriy Karakosov 2000 Russia
116 - Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia
117 - Filipp Kolpakov 1998 Russia
118 - Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia
119 - Nikita Babkin 1996 Russia
120 - Anton Kharlamov 1997 Russia
121 - Nikolay Kadyaev 1995 Russia
122 - Mikhail Kurenkov 1996 Russia
123 - Kirill Buldakov 1994 Russia
124 - Nikita Matveev 1998 Russia
125 - Valeriy Malkov 1993 Russia
126 - Maxim Sysolyatin 1998 Russia
127 - Evgeniy Bakanov 1996 Russia
128 - Andrey Shein 1997 Russia
129 - Alexander Perfilov 1996 Russia
130 - Maxim Burenkov 1997 Russia
131 - Ivan Paltsev 1998 Russia
132 - Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia
133 - Vladimir Mayorov 1986 Russia
134 - Almas Rakhimbayev 1989 Kazakhstan
135 - Alexey Mitin 1996 Russia
136 - Alexey Shklyaev 1997 Russia
137 - Stepan Cherepanov 1997 Russia
138 - Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia
139 - Semen Atamanenko 1995 Russia
140 - Alexander Ivanov 1994 Russia
141 - Dmitriy Ponomarev 1994 Russia
142 - Andrey Shkolnikov 1995 Russia
143 - Maxim Drugovskoy 1993 Russia
144 - Grigoriy Sobolev 1997 Russia
145 - Egor Gerasimov 1997 Russia
146 - Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia
147 - Andrey Burytskov 1995 Russia
148 - Yuriy Avvakumov 1996 Russia
149 - Artem Kolosov 1994 Russia
150 - Konstantin Pavlov 1998 Russia
151 - Vyacheslav Mironov 1997 Russia
152 - Nikolay Kriuchkov 1985 Russia
153 - Mikhail Fedchenko 1998 Russia
154 - Vladislav Savkin 1997 Russia
155 - Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia
156 - Roman Akimov 1993 Russia
157 - Alexey Skosyrskiy 1994 Russia
158 - Nikita Bashkeev 1998 Russia
159 - Egor Karkin 1996 Russia
160 - Alexander Kutorkin 1990 Russia
161 - Artur Nasyrov 1993 Russia
162 - Nikolay Smorkalov 1997 Russia
163 - Taras Lapshin 1995 Russia
164 - Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia
165 - Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia
166 - Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia
167 - Kirill Tishkin 1998 Russia
168 - Ildar Mamleev 1995 Russia
169 - Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia
170 - Alexey Noskov 1994 Russia
171 - Amir Ishkinin 1995 Russia
172 - Alexander Artemiev 1998 Russia
173 - Artem Ikanov 1997 Russia
174 - Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia
175 - Daniil Efremov 1996 Russia
176 - Vladimir Nesterov 1997 Russia
177 - Artem Frolov 1996 Russia
178 - Tagir Galeev 1992 Russia
179 - Ilnar Fardiev 1999 Russia
180 - Ivan Pavlov 1996 Russia
181 - Daniil Pereshivalov 1998 Russia
182 - Vitaliy Gordeev 1997 Russia
182 - Alexander Lykov 1997 Russia
184 - Albert Fedin 1983 Russia
185 - Alexey Denisov 1977 Russia
186 - Vladimir Essenson 1998 Russia
187 - Artem Scherbakov 1997 Russia
188 - Mikhail Plotnikov 1989 Russia
189 - Alexander Pinaev 1997 Russia
190 - Kirill Ermakov 1996 Russia
191 - Dmitriy Shiyanov 1993 Russia
192 - Andrey Vorobiev 1997 Russia
193 - Ruslan Yakimov 1997 Russia
194 - Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia
195 - Vyacheslav Panormov 1986 Russia
196 - Danil Sadovnikov 1997 Russia
197 - Egor Mossoenov 1995 Russia
198 - Oleg Ponomarev 1992 Russia
199 - Dmitriy Egorov 1997 Russia
200 - Vladimir Ganushkin 1999 Russia
201 - Danil Popov 1998 Russia
202 - Vitaliy Ertov 1999 Russia
203 - Alexey Kovalev 1997 Russia
204 - Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia
205 - Andrey Vishnyakov 1998 Russia
206 - Sergey Khripunov 1994 Russia
207 - Denis Menshenin 1997 Russia
208 - Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia
209 - Artem Rezachkin 1998 Russia
210 - Anton Degesov 2000 Russia
211 - Zhanibek Sadykov 1997 Kazakhstan
212 - Kirill Kvitko 1998 Russia
213 - Vladimir Makeev 1997 Russia
214 - Konstantin Akhmarov 1998 Russia
215 - Nikolay Petrik 1998 Russia
216 - Ilshat Ziganshin 1997 Russia
217 - Andrey Safronov 1997 Russia
218 - Bogdan Belyshev 1999 Russia
219 - Anton Alexeev 1996 Russia
220 - Saveliy Lobov 1999 Russia
221 - Alexander Krivopusk 1999 Russia
222 - Kirill Melnikov 1999 Russia
223 - Mikhail Nerush 2000 Kazakhstan
224 - Evgeniy Kolomin 1993 Russia
225 - Vladimir Idatulov 1996 Russia
226 - Iliya Komlev 1997 Russia
227 - Vladimir Savin 1995 Russia
228 - Andrey Shevchenko 1996 Russia
229 - Vadim Petrov 1997 Russia
230 - Viktor Shagiev 1998 Russia
231 - Alexey Gobanov 1969 Russia
232 - Kirill Chelebey 1999 Russia
233 - Vladimir Mironov 1997 Russia
234 - Alexander Yakhlakov 1987 Russia
235 - Yaroslav Goncharov 1995 Russia
236 - Alexander Goryunov 1999 Russia
237 - Gleb Skarednov 1998 Russia
238 - Maxim Omelchenko 2000 Russia
239 - Artem Maytesyan 1999 Russia
240 - Fedor Makarov 1997 Russia
241 - Yaroslav Cherkasskiy 1996 Russia
242 - Nadil Khassanov 2000 Kazakhstan
243 - Maxim Kozlov 1998 Russia
244 - Maxim Shumakov 1997 Russia
245 - Yaroslav Skornyakov 1999 Russia
246 - Igor Borisov 1998 Russia
DNS - Vyacheslav Dobychin 1997 Russia
DNS - Marsel Khayrov 1994 Russia
DNS - Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
DNS - Iliya Konusov 1999 Russia
DNS - Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
DNS - Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
DNS - Artem Shevochkin 1993 Russia
DNS - Omar Hudiev 1994 Russia
DNS - Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
DNS - Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Sheronov 2000 Russia
DNS - Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia
DNS - Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
DNF - Alexey Aliev 1994 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Monday 23.Nov 2015
Calendar 2015/2016