Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
2 7 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
3 6 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
4 8 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
5 3 Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia
6 2 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
7 11 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia
8 4 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
9 14 Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia
10 19 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
11 10 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
12 15 Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia
13 5 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
14 12 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
15 23 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
16 13 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
17 16 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia
18 17 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia
19 21 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia
20 29 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
21 20 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
22 22 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
23 25 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
24 27 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
25 28 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia
26 9 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
27 18 Marsel Khayrov 1994 Russia
28 24 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
29 26 Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia
30 30 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
31 - Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
32 - Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia
33 - Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
34 - Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia
35 - Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
36 - Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
37 - Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
37 - Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
39 - Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
40 - Ivan Deriushev 1993 Russia
41 - Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia
42 - Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
43 - Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
44 - Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia
45 - Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
46 - Alexey Noskov 1994 Russia
47 - Konstantin Lobov 1994 Russia
48 - Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
49 - Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
50 - Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
51 - Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia
52 - Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia
53 - Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia
54 - Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia
55 - Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia
56 - Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia
57 - Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia
58 - Ivan Usov 1996 Russia
59 - Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
60 - Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia
61 - Anatoliy Bogdanov 1993 Russia
62 - Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
63 - Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia
64 - Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia
65 - Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia
66 - Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia
67 - Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia
68 - Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia
69 - Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
70 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
71 - Denis Meleshkin 1996 Russia
72 - Svyatoslav Kotov 1996 Russia
73 - Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia
74 - Dmitriy Orehov 1996 Russia
75 - Evgeniy Akmurzin 1996 Russia
76 - Mikhail Matrentsev 1995 Russia
77 - Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia
78 - Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
79 - Alexander Koscheev 1988 Russia
80 - Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan
81 - Andrey Nikolaev 1993 Russia
82 - Pavel Volkov 1995 Russia
83 - Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia
84 - Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia
85 - Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia
86 - Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia
87 - Evgeniy Bakanov 1996 Russia
88 - Konstantin Chekurin 1995 Russia
89 - Vladimir Mayorov 1986 Russia
90 - Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia
91 - Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia
92 - Petr Zolotavin 1996 Russia
93 - Alexey Aliev 1994 Russia
94 - Nikita Berezhnenko 1996 Russia
95 - Alexander Dyakonov 1995 Russia
96 - Vitaliy Gordeev 1997 Russia
97 - Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia
98 - Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
99 - Alexey Shklyaev 1997 Russia
100 - Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia
101 - Rasim Akhmedov 1997 Russia
102 - Pavel Yakimov 1992 Russia
103 - Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia
104 - Marat Salakhov 1993 Russia
105 - Daniil Titov 1997 Russia
106 - Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia
107 - Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia
108 - Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan
109 - Alexander Perfilov 1996 Russia
110 - Artem Ikanov 1997 Russia
111 - Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia
112 - Pavel Tarasov 1997 Russia
113 - Maxim Burenkov 1997 Russia
114 - Nikita Babkin 1996 Russia
115 - Rostislav Abel 1982 Russia
116 - Artem Titov 1992 Russia
117 - Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia
118 - Ruslan Yakimov 1997 Russia
119 - Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia
120 - Sergey Zelenkin 1991 Russia
121 - Nikita Bashkeev 1998 Russia
122 - Grigoriy Sobolev 1997 Russia
123 - Alexey Kuzminykh 1989 Russia
124 - Almas Rakhimbayev 1989 Kazakhstan
125 - Petr Yartsev 1997 Russia
126 - Yaroslav Katlyarchuk 1996 Russia
127 - Egor Gerasimov 1997 Russia
128 - Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan
129 - Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia
130 - Kirill Buldakov 1994 Russia
131 - Dinis Bagautdinov 1993 Russia
132 - Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia
133 - Alexander Artemiev 1998 Russia
134 - Valeriy Malkov 1993 Russia
135 - Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia
136 - Vladimir Nesterov 1997 Russia
137 - Nikita Sorokin 1995 Russia
138 - Alexey Subbochev 1997 Russia
139 - Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia
140 - Mikhail Kilin 1996 Russia
141 - Alexander Nevolskikh 1996 Russia
142 - Nikolay Kadyaev 1995 Russia
143 - Dmitriy Shokhirev 1990 Russia
144 - Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia
145 - Vladislav Savkin 1997 Russia
146 - Daniil Efremov 1996 Russia
147 - Anton Kharlamov 1997 Russia
148 - Filipp Kolpakov 1998 Russia
149 - Alexey Karpukhin 1995 Russia
150 - Andrey Shein 1997 Russia
151 - Semen Atamanenko 1995 Russia
152 - Sergey Khripunov 1994 Russia
153 - Ilshat Ziganshin 1997 Russia
154 - Dmitriy Armizonov 1997 Russia
155 - Tagir Galeev 1992 Russia
156 - Vyacheslav Mironov 1997 Russia
157 - Alexander Lykov 1997 Russia
158 - Ilnar Fardiev 1999 Russia
159 - Andrey Safronov 1997 Russia
160 - Nikolay Smorkalov 1997 Russia
161 - Denis Menshenin 1997 Russia
162 - Ivan Pavlov 1996 Russia
163 - Daniil Krichmar 1999 Russia
164 - Danil Sadovnikov 1997 Russia
165 - Kirill Tishkin 1998 Russia
166 - Roman Akimov 1993 Russia
167 - Denis Loginov 1996 Russia
168 - Ildar Mamleev 1995 Russia
169 - Yuriy Avvakumov 1996 Russia
170 - Vladimir Ganushkin 1999 Russia
170 - Alexander Prokhorov 1998 Russia
172 - Taras Lapshin 1995 Russia
173 - Mikhail Plotnikov 1989 Russia
174 - Andrey Vorobiev 1997 Russia
175 - Alexey Mitin 1996 Russia
176 - Vladimir Essenson 1998 Russia
177 - Artem Frolov 1996 Russia
178 - Egor Zakharov 1996 Russia
179 - Andrey Shkolnikov 1995 Russia
180 - Vladislav Malyuk 1997 Russia
181 - Kirill Kapitonov 1996 Russia
182 - Iliya Polevik 1999 Russia
183 - Andrey Burytskov 1995 Russia
184 - Dmitriy Nadorshin 1997 Russia
185 - Stepan Cherepanov 1997 Russia
186 - Anton Alexeev 1996 Russia
187 - Mikhail Nerush 2000 Kazakhstan
188 - Artem Kolosov 1994 Russia
189 - Alexey Kovalev 1997 Russia
190 - Dmitriy Karakosov 2000 Russia
191 - Evgeniy Kolomin 1993 Russia
192 - Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia
193 - Artem Scherbakov 1997 Russia
194 - Daniil Pangin 1996 Russia
195 - Kirill Melnikov 1999 Russia
196 - Alexey Denisov 1977 Russia
197 - Dmitriy Shiyanov 1993 Russia
198 - Yaroslav Cherkasskiy 1996 Russia
199 - Andrey Diyakov 1999 Russia
200 - Vitaliy Ertov 1999 Russia
201 - Kirill Ermakov 1996 Russia
202 - Nadil Khassanov 2000 Kazakhstan
203 - Kirill Kvitko 1998 Russia
204 - Iliya Komlev 1997 Russia
205 - Konstantin Akhmarov 1998 Russia
206 - Daniil Pereshivalov 1998 Russia
207 - Vladimir Idatulov 1996 Russia
208 - Andrey Shevchenko 1996 Russia
209 - Alexander Krivopusk 1999 Russia
210 - Zhanibek Sadykov 1997 Kazakhstan
211 - Roman Aznagulov 1999 Russia
212 - Bogdan Belyshev 1999 Russia
213 - Saveliy Lobov 1999 Russia
214 - Alexey Gobanov 1969 Russia
215 - Vladimir Makeev 1997 Russia
216 - Andrey Vishnyakov 1998 Russia
217 - Maxim Omelchenko 2000 Russia
218 - Artem Rezachkin 1998 Russia
219 - Gleb Skarednov 1998 Russia
220 - Maxim Shumakov 1997 Russia
221 - Vladimir Savin 1995 Russia
222 - Igor Belyaev 1999 Russia
223 - Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
224 - Vadim Petrov 1997 Russia
225 - Nikita Vasiliev 1997 Russia
226 - Yaroslav Skornyakov 1999 Russia
227 - Kirill Chelebey 1999 Russia
228 - Fedor Makarov 1997 Russia
229 - Yaroslav Goncharov 1995 Russia
230 - Igor Borisov 1998 Russia
DNS - Artur Nasyrov 1993 Russia
DNS - Artem Shevochkin 1993 Russia
DNS - Mikhail Antipin 1994 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia
DNS - Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia
DNS - Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
DNS - Ruslan Ablyazizov 1997 Russia
DNS - Kirill Yagupa 1998 Russia
DNS - Danil Popov 1998 Russia
DNS - Yakov Sumarokov 1995 Russia
DNS - Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Sheronov 2000 Russia
DNS - Iliya Konusov 1999 Russia
DNS - Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia
DNS - Pavel Rudakov 1992 Russia
DNS - Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
DNS - Grigoriy Khokhriakov 1992 Russia
DNS - Vladimir Basalaev 1993 Russia
DNS - Sergey Tarkhanov 1999 Russia
DNS - Omar Hudiev 1994 Russia
DNS - Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
DNF - Roman Timokhin 1993 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 22.Nov 2015
Calendar 2015/2016