Sign in Sign up

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 35 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 25:15.3 25:15
2 27 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 25:21.2 + 05
3 36 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 25:23.5 + 08
4 44 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 25:24.4 + 09
5 28 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 25:33.7 + 18
6 69 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 25:36.6 + 21
7 25 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 25:40.2 + 24
7 37 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 25:40.2 + 24
9 14 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 25:44.8 + 29
10 47 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 25:45.4 + 30
11 8 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 25:45.7 + 30
12 19 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 25:49.2 + 33
13 40 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 25:50.9 + 35
14 4 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 25:51.0 + 35
15 11 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 25:52.0 + 36
16 39 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 25:53.7 + 38
17 42 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 25:54.5 + 39
18 60 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia 25:55.5 + 40
19 45 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 25:57.1 + 41
20 50 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 25:57.2 + 41
21 41 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 25:58.1 + 42
22 46 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 25:58.8 + 43
23 63 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 26:01.1 + 45
24 38 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 26:01.6 + 46
25 43 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 26:02.3 + 46
26 3 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 26:02.8 + 47
27 30 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 26:05.2 + 49
28 53 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 26:05.6 + 50
29 17 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 26:06.1 + 50
30 6 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 26:06.7 + 51
31 57 Artem Kiselev 1989 Russia 26:08.0 + 52
32 16 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 26:08.7 + 53
33 31 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 26:08.9 + 53
34 12 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia 26:09.0 + 53
35 33 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 26:10.6 + 55
36 2 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 26:13.3 + 57
37 64 Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia 26:15.5 + 01:00
38 123 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 26:16.4 + 01:01
39 26 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 26:21.0 + 01:05
40 51 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 26:21.7 + 01:06
41 77 Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia 26:23.5 + 01:08
42 13 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia 26:23.8 + 01:08
43 56 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 26:24.9 + 01:09
44 92 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 26:25.2 + 01:09
45 9 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 26:25.5 + 01:10
46 305 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 26:27.2 + 01:11
47 48 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 26:29.2 + 01:13
48 322 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia 26:29.7 + 01:14
49 85 Marsel Khayrov 1994 Russia 26:30.4 + 01:15
50 276 Artem Titov 1992 Russia 26:32.7 + 01:17
51 22 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 26:33.0 + 01:17
52 29 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 26:33.7 + 01:18
53 72 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia 26:35.0 + 01:19
54 32 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 26:35.2 + 01:19
55 73 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia 26:35.7 + 01:20
56 59 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia 26:36.4 + 01:21
57 215 Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia 26:36.6 + 01:21
57 55 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 26:36.6 + 01:21
59 34 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 26:36.9 + 01:21
59 80 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 26:36.9 + 01:21
61 200 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia 26:37.2 + 01:21
62 21 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 26:37.4 + 01:22
63 52 Roman Timokhin 1993 Russia 26:37.6 + 01:22
64 24 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 26:38.3 + 01:22
64 260 Sergey Zelenkin 1991 Russia 26:38.3 + 01:22
66 127 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia 26:38.5 + 01:23
67 210 Maxim Drugovskoy 1993 Russia 26:39.5 + 01:24
68 93 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 26:39.6 + 01:24
69 66 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 26:40.7 + 01:25
70 58 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 26:42.3 + 01:26
71 95 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia 26:45.7 + 01:30
72 20 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 26:47.7 + 01:32
73 1 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 26:49.6 + 01:34
74 204 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 26:51.7 + 01:36
75 106 Marat Salakhov 1993 Russia 26:53.0 + 01:37
75 15 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 26:53.0 + 01:37
77 90 Daniil Poptsov 1996 Russia 26:53.5 + 01:38
78 249 Ivan Deriushev 1993 Russia 26:54.7 + 01:39
79 7 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia 26:55.0 + 01:39
80 79 Evgeniy Bakanov 1996 Russia 26:56.5 + 01:41
81 224 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 27:00.0 + 01:44
82 71 Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia 27:00.3 + 01:44
83 128 Vasiliy Tarasov 1995 Russia 27:01.0 + 01:45
84 23 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 27:03.2 + 01:47
85 118 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia 27:03.6 + 01:48
86 89 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia 27:06.6 + 01:51
87 5 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 27:07.1 + 01:51
88 208 Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 27:08.6 + 01:53
89 74 Evgeniy Ivanchenko 1989 Russia 27:08.7 + 01:53
90 114 Andrey Romanov 1995 Russia 27:12.2 + 01:56
91 94 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia 27:12.5 + 01:57
92 297 Konstantin Lobov 1994 Russia 27:13.6 + 01:58
93 54 Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia 27:16.2 + 02:00
94 251 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia 27:17.6 + 02:02
95 247 Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia 27:18.7 + 02:03
96 285 Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia 27:19.1 + 02:03
97 226 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia 27:19.5 + 02:04
98 119 Alexey Kuzminykh 1989 Russia 27:21.9 + 02:06
99 76 Alexander Dyakonov 1995 Russia 27:22.9 + 02:07
100 284 Alexander Kantsebura 1989 Russia 27:23.6 + 02:08
101 70 Kirill Buldakov 1994 Russia 27:23.8 + 02:08
102 130 Anatoliy Bogdanov 1993 Russia 27:26.0 + 02:10
103 222 Vitaliy Gordeev 1997 Russia 27:28.3 + 02:12
104 91 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 27:28.4 + 02:13
105 221 Nikita Kurakin 1994 Russia 27:30.0 + 02:14
106 137 Evgeniy Akmurzin 1996 Russia 27:30.9 + 02:15
107 109 Semen Atamanenko 1995 Russia 27:31.8 + 02:16
108 143 Nikita Babkin 1996 Russia 27:33.6 + 02:18
109 61 Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia 27:34.3 + 02:18
110 75 Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia 27:34.8 + 02:19
111 10 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia 27:36.7 + 02:21
112 239 Ivan Paltsev 1998 Russia 27:37.2 + 02:21
113 100 Kirill Kapitonov 1996 Russia 27:37.3 + 02:21
114 125 Denis Loginov 1996 Russia 27:39.4 + 02:24
115 294 Grigoriy Khokhriakov 1992 Russia 27:40.1 + 02:24
116 280 Vyacheslav Dobychin 1997 Russia 27:40.6 + 02:25
117 147 Nikita Matveev 1998 Russia 27:41.3 + 02:25
118 124 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia 27:41.9 + 02:26
119 314 Alexey Noskov 1994 Russia 27:42.3 + 02:26
120 84 Konstantin Chekurin 1995 Russia 27:44.1 + 02:28
121 209 Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia 27:45.1 + 02:29
122 135 Dmitriy Orehov 1996 Russia 27:47.1 + 02:31
123 88 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 27:47.5 + 02:32
124 240 Egor Gerasimov 1997 Russia 27:47.6 + 02:32
125 96 Petr Zolotavin 1996 Russia 27:48.0 + 02:32
126 217 Mikhail Matrentsev 1995 Russia 27:48.5 + 02:33
127 112 Yaroslav Katlyarchuk 1996 Russia 27:48.8 + 02:33
128 83 Nikita Berezhnenko 1996 Russia 27:49.1 + 02:33
129 81 Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia 27:49.6 + 02:34
130 78 Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia 27:50.0 + 02:34
131 68 Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia 27:50.7 + 02:35
132 151 Rasim Akhmedov 1997 Russia 27:56.3 + 02:40
132 211 Pavel Yakimov 1992 Russia 27:56.3 + 02:40
134 282 Alexey Tretinykh 1994 Russia 27:57.6 + 02:42
135 121 Pavel Maximov 1997 Russia 27:59.3 + 02:43
136 160 Petr Yartsev 1997 Russia 27:59.9 + 02:44
136 236 Alexander Perfilov 1996 Russia 27:59.9 + 02:44
138 104 Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia 28:00.1 + 02:44
139 227 Dmitriy Ponomarev 1994 Russia 28:00.3 + 02:44
140 291 Alexey Karpukhin 1995 Russia 28:01.1 + 02:45
141 255 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 28:01.9 + 02:46
142 111 Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia 28:02.1 + 02:46
143 248 Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia 28:03.3 + 02:47
144 202 Alexander Nevolskikh 1996 Russia 28:06.4 + 02:51
145 241 Andrey Diyakov 1999 Russia 28:06.8 + 02:51
146 174 Tagir Galeev 1992 Russia 28:06.9 + 02:51
147 262 Denis Meleshkin 1996 Russia 28:07.2 + 02:51
148 186 Vyacheslav Mironov 1997 Russia 28:07.4 + 02:52
149 152 Albert Fedin 1983 Russia 28:09.0 + 02:53
150 214 Vladimir Ganushkin 1999 Russia 28:09.1 + 02:53
151 82 Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia 28:09.6 + 02:54
152 120 Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan 28:11.1 + 02:55
153 250 Valeriy Malkov 1993 Russia 28:11.3 + 02:55
154 198 Anton Shevchenko 1979 Russia 28:11.7 + 02:56
155 107 Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia 28:12.1 + 02:56
156 146 Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia 28:12.2 + 02:56
157 134 Nikolay Kadyaev 1995 Russia 28:13.7 + 02:58
158 158 Vladimir Mironov 1997 Russia 28:13.8 + 02:58
159 126 Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia 28:18.1 + 03:02
160 105 Svyatoslav Kotov 1996 Russia 28:18.2 + 03:02
161 102 Alexander Ivanov 1994 Russia 28:19.1 + 03:03
162 244 Rostislav Abel 1982 Russia 28:19.7 + 03:04
163 167 Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia 28:21.0 + 03:05
164 231 Andrey Vorobiev 1997 Russia 28:25.0 + 03:09
165 117 Andrey Shkolnikov 1995 Russia 28:25.6 + 03:10
166 182 Dmitriy Egorov 1997 Russia 28:27.7 + 03:12
167 272 Roman Akimov 1993 Russia 28:27.8 + 03:12
168 65 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 28:28.0 + 03:12
169 266 Egor Mossoenov 1995 Russia 28:29.6 + 03:14
170 129 Nikolay Kriuchkov 1985 Russia 28:30.4 + 03:15
171 279 Alexey Melnik 1990 Russia 28:30.6 + 03:15
172 258 Dmitriy Nadorshin 1997 Russia 28:31.6 + 03:16
173 269 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia 28:32.2 + 03:16
174 139 Vladimir Khardin 1991 Russia 28:32.6 + 03:17
175 131 Alexey Skosyrskiy 1994 Russia 28:33.1 + 03:17
176 138 Konstantin Pavlov 1998 Russia 28:33.4 + 03:18
177 155 Alexander Menshikov 1989 Russia 28:34.3 + 03:18
178 98 Andrey Burytskov 1995 Russia 28:34.9 + 03:19
179 177 Maxim Trifonenkov 1991 Russia 28:35.2 + 03:19
180 274 Daniil Krichmar 1999 Russia 28:36.5 + 03:21
181 101 Egor Zakharov 1996 Russia 28:39.9 + 03:24
182 157 Anton Kharlamov 1997 Russia 28:40.1 + 03:24
183 218 Grigoriy Sobolev 1997 Russia 28:41.8 + 03:26
184 149 Filipp Kolpakov 1998 Russia 28:41.9 + 03:26
185 212 Alexander Kutorkin 1990 Russia 28:42.8 + 03:27
186 87 Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia 28:43.4 + 03:28
187 141 Vladislav Malyuk 1997 Russia 28:45.1 + 03:29
188 173 Egor Karkin 1996 Russia 28:46.5 + 03:31
189 169 Alexey Subbochev 1997 Russia 28:50.2 + 03:34
190 164 Alexander Pinaev 1997 Russia 28:50.3 + 03:34
191 181 Danil Sadovnikov 1997 Russia 28:52.8 + 03:37
191 220 Sergey Khripunov 1994 Russia 28:52.8 + 03:37
193 232 Nikita Ermolenko 1994 Russia 28:53.5 + 03:38
194 179 Alexander Artemiev 1998 Russia 28:55.1 + 03:39
195 216 Denis Menshenin 1997 Russia 28:55.9 + 03:40
196 219 Ruslan Yakimov 1997 Russia 28:56.3 + 03:40
197 103 Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia 28:57.1 + 03:41
198 97 Petr Koronov 1993 Russia 28:58.5 + 03:43
199 253 Dmitriy Matveev 1990 Russia 28:59.9 + 03:44
200 235 Almas Rakhimbayev 1989 Kazakhstan 29:00.0 + 03:44
201 315 Maxim Sysolyatin 1998 Russia 29:00.7 + 03:45
202 270 Alexey Mitin 1996 Russia 29:00.9 + 03:45
203 156 Alexander Prokhorov 1998 Russia 29:01.4 + 03:46
204 170 Danil Popov 1998 Russia 29:02.7 + 03:47
205 62 Anton Alexeev 1996 Russia 29:03.8 + 03:48
206 271 Leonid Khokhryakov 1995 Russia 29:04.0 + 03:48
207 99 Nikita Sorokin 1995 Russia 29:07.3 + 03:51
208 148 Evgeniy Evdokimov 1994 Russia 29:09.7 + 03:54
209 302 Alexander Scherbak 1997 Russia 29:11.5 + 03:56
210 144 Alexander Silchenko 1992 Russia 29:12.1 + 03:56
211 153 Alexey Denisov 1977 Russia 29:12.6 + 03:57
212 159 Alexey Shklyaev 1997 Russia 29:13.5 + 03:58
213 286 Mikhail Antipin 1994 Russia 29:13.8 + 03:58
214 257 Pavel Tarasov 1997 Russia 29:15.1 + 03:59
215 176 Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia 29:15.2 + 03:59
216 115 Yakov Sumarokov 1995 Russia 29:15.6 + 04:00
217 165 Pavel Volkov 1995 Russia 29:16.5 + 04:01
217 317 Mikhail Nerush 2000 Kazakhstan 29:16.5 + 04:01
219 192 Sergey Tarkhanov 1999 Russia 29:17.6 + 04:02
220 122 Artem Frolov 1996 Russia 29:19.6 + 04:04
221 213 Vladimir Mayorov 1986 Russia 29:22.5 + 04:07
222 161 Viktor Zagorodnikov 1994 Russia 29:26.3 + 04:10
223 273 Mikhail Kilin 1996 Russia 29:27.5 + 04:12
224 136 Ivan Usov 1996 Russia 29:28.2 + 04:12
225 113 Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia 29:30.1 + 04:14
226 308 Ilnar Fardiev 1999 Russia 29:30.8 + 04:15
227 168 Vladimir Nesterov 1997 Russia 29:31.2 + 04:15
228 132 Artem Kolosov 1994 Russia 29:33.2 + 04:17
229 189 Yuriy Avvakumov 1996 Russia 29:33.4 + 04:18
230 259 Vladislav Savkin 1997 Russia 29:33.5 + 04:18
231 252 Igor Egoshin 1994 Russia 29:36.4 + 04:21
232 298 Ramiz Kabashov 1999 Russia 29:36.5 + 04:21
233 311 Ilshat Ziganshin 1997 Russia 29:39.3 + 04:23
234 228 Daniil Pangin 1996 Russia 29:39.6 + 04:24
235 288 Alexey Kovalev 1997 Russia 29:40.3 + 04:24
236 309 Nikita Bashkeev 1998 Russia 29:40.7 + 04:25
237 203 Mikhail Kurenkov 1996 Russia 29:46.0 + 04:30
238 246 Mikhail Fedchenko 1998 Russia 29:47.2 + 04:31
239 150 Maxim Burenkov 1997 Russia 29:50.0 + 04:34
240 207 Artem Scherbakov 1997 Russia 29:50.3 + 04:34
241 289 Mikhail Plotnikov 1989 Russia 29:50.9 + 04:35
242 230 Anton Degesov 2000 Russia 29:52.6 + 04:37
243 166 Yan Sofienko 1995 Russia 29:53.6 + 04:38
244 142 Artem Faleev 1989 Russia 29:54.9 + 04:39
245 110 Alexander Koscheev 1988 Russia 29:55.5 + 04:40
246 275 Nikolay Petrik 1998 Russia 29:55.9 + 04:40
247 287 Vyacheslav Panormov 1986 Russia 29:57.9 + 04:42
248 162 Vladimir Essenson 1998 Russia 29:58.2 + 04:42
249 223 Ruslan Ablyazizov 1997 Russia 30:01.6 + 04:46
250 183 Dmitriy Karakosov 2000 Russia 30:02.1 + 04:46
251 321 Nadil Khassanov 2000 Kazakhstan 30:02.2 + 04:46
252 190 Daniil Efremov 1996 Russia 30:03.4 + 04:48
253 171 Evgeniy Kolomin 1993 Russia 30:04.6 + 04:49
254 293 Iliya Polevik 1999 Russia 30:06.1 + 04:50
255 264 Alexander Goryunov 1999 Russia 30:06.2 + 04:50
256 188 Kirill Tishkin 1998 Russia 30:08.3 + 04:52
257 116 Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia 30:10.0 + 04:54
258 196 Daniil Pereshivalov 1998 Russia 30:10.2 + 04:54
259 197 Andrey Vishnyakov 1998 Russia 30:10.5 + 04:55
260 295 Artem Ikanov 1997 Russia 30:12.9 + 04:57
261 234 Alexander Trofimov 1997 Russia 30:22.6 + 05:07
262 306 Jaroslav Khaustov 1991 Russia 30:24.8 + 05:09
263 199 Eduard Neustroev 1999 Russia 30:28.0 + 05:12
264 300 Artur Nasyrov 1993 Russia 30:29.3 + 05:13
265 180 Ivan Pavlov 1996 Russia 30:30.7 + 05:15
266 290 Vladimir Savin 1995 Russia 30:30.8 + 05:15
267 184 Konstantin Akhmarov 1998 Russia 30:31.0 + 05:15
268 172 Yaroslav Cherkasskiy 1996 Russia 30:33.8 + 05:18
269 307 Taras Lapshin 1995 Russia 30:34.3 + 05:18
270 261 Dmitriy Sultanbekov 1997 Russia 30:34.7 + 05:19
271 175 Daniil Titov 1997 Russia 30:41.4 + 05:26
272 233 Egor Khodyrev 1997 Russia 30:48.8 + 05:33
273 225 Alexander Krivopusk 1999 Russia 30:53.8 + 05:38
274 265 Sergey Kolegov 1993 Russia 30:54.5 + 05:39
275 238 Andrey Safronov 1997 Russia 30:54.8 + 05:39
275 243 Alexey Mayorov 1999 Russia 30:54.8 + 05:39
277 281 Stepan Cherepanov 1997 Russia 31:11.2 + 05:55
278 278 Vadim Petrov 1997 Russia 31:14.5 + 05:59
279 237 Saveliy Lobov 1999 Russia 31:16.2 + 06:00
280 292 Dmitriy Shiyanov 1993 Russia 31:17.3 + 06:01
281 154 Bogdan Belyshev 1999 Russia 31:20.9 + 06:05
282 296 Mikhail Efimov 1999 Russia 31:21.2 + 06:05
283 242 Andrey Shevchenko 1996 Russia 31:21.9 + 06:06
284 206 Nikita Vasiliev 1997 Russia 31:22.3 + 06:06
285 268 Vladimir Matsapura 1999 Russia 31:25.6 + 06:10
286 187 Gleb Skarednov 1998 Russia 31:35.9 + 06:20
287 145 Nikolay Smorkalov 1997 Russia 31:42.0 + 06:26
288 313 Vitaliy Ertov 1999 Russia 31:47.3 + 06:31
289 229 Igor Belyaev 1999 Russia 31:52.9 + 06:37
290 263 Vladimir Idatulov 1996 Russia 31:53.8 + 06:38
291 191 Kirill Ermakov 1996 Russia 32:01.2 + 06:45
292 267 Kirill Chelebey 1999 Russia 32:10.1 + 06:54
293 312 Yaroslav Skornyakov 1999 Russia 32:15.7 + 07:00
294 303 Vladimir Basalaev 1993 Russia 32:18.6 + 07:03
295 254 Kirill Melnikov 1999 Russia 32:19.2 + 07:03
296 310 Dmitriy Armizonov 1997 Russia 32:19.9 + 07:04
297 277 Evgeniy Sheronov 2000 Russia 32:46.2 + 07:30
298 304 Artem Maytesyan 1999 Russia 32:47.4 + 07:32
299 256 Yaroslav Goncharov 1995 Russia 32:49.0 + 07:33
300 195 Maxim Shumakov 1997 Russia 32:49.7 + 07:34
301 194 Iliya Komlev 1997 Russia 33:16.5 + 08:01
302 316 Roman Aznagulov 1999 Russia 33:31.2 + 08:15
303 205 Fedor Makarov 1997 Russia 33:54.5 + 08:39
304 193 Maxim Omelchenko 2000 Russia 34:00.1 + 08:44
305 301 Igor Borisov 1998 Russia 36:27.5 + 11:12
DNS 108 Omar Hudiev 1994 Russia
DNS 140 Roman Lugvin 1994 Russia
DNS 163 Viktor Shagiev 1998 Russia
DNS 178 Kirill Yagupa 1998 Russia
DNS 18 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia
DNS 201 Maxim Kozlov 1998 Russia
DNS 245 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
DNS 49 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
DNS 67 Niyaz Taipov 1995 Russia
DNS 86 Pavel Rudakov 1992 Russia
DNF 133 Artem Rezachkin 1998 Russia
DNF 185 Amir Ishkinin 1995 Russia
DNF 283 Maxim Malchikov 1998 Russia
DNF 299 Alexey Ogoltsov 1996 Russia
DNF 318 Oleg Ponomarev 1992 Russia
DNF 319 Eduard Berezin 1992 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Friday 20.Nov 2015
Calendar 2015/2016