Sign in Sign up

Gålå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 60 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 25:58.9 25:58.9
2 71 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 26:02.6 + 03.7
3 76 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 26:40.6 + 41.7
4 66 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 26:46.6 + 47.7
5 73 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 27:04.9 + 01:06.0
6 75 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 27:12.9 + 01:14.0
7 38 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway 27:13.9 + 01:15.0
8 65 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Norway 27:17.3 + 01:18.4
9 54 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 27:21.3 + 01:22.4
10 59 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway 27:24.1 + 01:25.2
11 77 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway 27:38.7 + 01:39.8
12 72 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Norway 27:42.0 + 01:43.1
13 7 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Norway 27:45.0 + 01:46.1
14 69 Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Norway 28:04.6 + 02:05.7
15 56 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 28:14.1 + 02:15.2
16 67 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 28:22.3 + 02:23.4
17 64 Julie Victoria Berg 1997 Norway 28:22.7 + 02:23.8
17 78 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway 28:22.7 + 02:23.8
19 58 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway 28:23.6 + 02:24.7
20 68 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway 28:30.4 + 02:31.5
21 39 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Norway 28:31.3 + 02:32.4
22 43 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Norway 28:35.0 + 02:36.1
23 35 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Norway 28:35.3 + 02:36.4
24 62 Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Norway 28:35.8 + 02:36.9
25 55 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Norway 28:43.7 + 02:44.8
26 26 Hanne Skulbru 1996 Norway 28:49.8 + 02:50.9
27 61 Marte Skaanes 1996 Norway 28:52.1 + 02:53.2
28 50 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Norway 28:59.7 + 03:00.8
29 37 Caroline Madsen 1995 Norway 29:17.1 + 03:18.2
30 25 Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Norway 29:22.8 + 03:23.9
31 31 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway 29:24.9 + 03:26.0
32 47 Anna Emilie Kant 1995 Norway 29:27.8 + 03:28.9
33 24 Sofie Nordsveen Hustad 1996 Norway 29:30.5 + 03:31.6
34 48 Solveig Hegstad Krüger 1995 Norway 29:32.5 + 03:33.6
35 22 Eiril Fuglem Renå 1996 Norway 29:37.3 + 03:38.4
36 45 Susann Sagstuen 1997 Norway 29:37.8 + 03:38.9
37 33 Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Norway 29:38.8 + 03:39.9
38 53 Johanne Larsen 1996 Norway 29:39.7 + 03:40.8
39 46 Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Norway 29:47.6 + 03:48.7
40 49 Inger Bonden 1995 Norway 29:51.8 + 03:52.9
41 34 Julie Stendahl Spets 1996 Norway 29:54.3 + 03:55.4
42 32 Carola Vila Obiols 1999 Andorra 29:59.2 + 04:00.3
43 15 Line Sundsvik 1994 Norway 30:00.5 + 04:01.6
44 57 Marthe Lindmoen 1997 Norway 30:00.6 + 04:01.7
45 16 Bertine Thorsnes Lefdal 1996 Norway 30:05.4 + 04:06.5
46 40 Marthe Karlsen 1997 Norway 30:06.8 + 04:07.9
47 51 Masae Tsuchiya 1996 Japan 30:12.5 + 04:13.6
48 70 Agnethe Kaasen 1997 Norway 30:16.7 + 04:17.8
49 8 Asuka Hayashi 1997 Japan 30:24.8 + 04:25.9
50 18 Karoline Bye Øren 1997 Norway 30:27.6 + 04:28.7
51 29 Ingerid Fredriksen 1995 Norway 30:45.4 + 04:46.5
52 3 Emőke Szőcs 1985 Hungary 30:50.5 + 04:51.6
53 27 Ida Mogstad 1996 Norway 30:57.8 + 04:58.9
54 10 Martine Slokvik 1997 Norway 31:01.2 + 05:02.3
55 14 Hanna Ruud Barland 1996 Norway 31:10.2 + 05:11.3
56 30 Inga Pashkovska 1992 Latvia 31:13.9 + 05:15.0
57 41 Ine Løvlien 1994 Norway 31:19.7 + 05:20.8
58 17 Mathilde Rønning 1995 Norway 31:34.3 + 05:35.4
59 28 Solveig Maria Aspelund 1996 Iceland 31:35.7 + 05:36.8
60 36 Isabella Howden 1996 Canada 31:40.7 + 05:41.8
61 23 Tine Marit Renå 1995 Norway 31:41.3 + 05:42.4
62 13 Gina Flugstad Øistuen 1997 Norway 31:43.8 + 05:44.9
63 11 Pauline Forren 1997 Norway 31:45.1 + 05:46.2
64 4 Nao Maita 1998 Japan 31:45.7 + 05:46.8
65 5 Harumi Kosenda 1996 Japan 31:49.6 + 05:50.7
66 9 Kristrun Gudnadottir 1997 Iceland 31:59.8 + 06:00.9
67 44 Nanase Fujita 1997 Japan 32:28.0 + 06:29.1
68 19 Noe Igarashi 1997 Japan 32:56.6 + 06:57.7
69 20 Rina Yasumura 1996 Japan 34:10.9 + 08:12.0
70 12 Manikala Rai 1988 Nepal 40:48.3 + 14:49.4
DNS 21 Ellen Merethe Schjelderup Skarpsno 1995 Norway
DNS 42 Marianne Hermansen 1997 Norway
DNS 52 Barbro Kvåle Trømborg 1992 Norway
DNS 6 Marthe Klausen 1997 Norway
DNS 63 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway
DNS 74 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km F
Host Gålå
Nation Norway
Date Friday 24.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018