Sign in Sign up

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
2 5 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia
3 6 Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia
4 20 Maxim Dyakov 1996 Russia
5 14 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
6 2 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
7 22 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia
8 7 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia
9 4 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
10 13 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia
11 3 Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia
12 24 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
13 8 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
14 10 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
15 12 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
16 16 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
17 11 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
18 18 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
19 19 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
20 26 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
21 15 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
22 17 Maxim Garder 1997 Russia
23 21 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia
24 23 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
25 29 Dmitriy Shokhirev 1990 Russia
26 9 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
27 25 Nikita Berezhnenko 1996 Russia
28 27 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia
29 30 Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia
30 28 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
31 - Petr Koronov 1993 Russia
32 - Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia
33 - Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
34 - Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
35 - Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia
36 - Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia
37 - Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
38 - Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia
39 - Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
40 - Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
41 - Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia
41 - Svyatoslav Kotov 1996 Russia
43 - Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
44 - Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
45 - Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia
46 - Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia
47 - Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia
47 - Andrey Romanov 1995 Russia
49 - Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
50 - Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
51 - Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia
52 - Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
53 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
54 - Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia
55 - Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia
56 - Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
57 - Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia
58 - Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia
59 - Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia
60 - Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
60 - Denis Kataev 1992 Russia
62 - Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia
63 - Anton Timashov 1996 Russia
64 - Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
65 - Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia
66 - Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia
67 - Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia
68 - Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia
69 - Marsel Khayrov 1994 Russia
70 - Yuriy Barmasov 1993 Russia
71 - Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
72 - Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia
73 - Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia
74 - Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia
75 - Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia
76 - Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia
77 - Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia
78 - Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia
DNS - Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
DNS - Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
DNS - Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
DNS - Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia
DNS - Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia
DNS - Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia
DNS - Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia
DNF - Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 26.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017