Sign in Sign up

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 58 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 33:27.7 33:27.7
2 59 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 33:30.7 + 03.0
3 83 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 33:34.4 + 06.7
4 82 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 33:38.0 + 10.3
5 41 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 33:39.7 + 12.0
6 77 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 33:42.1 + 14.4
7 57 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 33:48.4 + 20.7
8 55 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 33:53.0 + 25.3
9 64 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 34:01.6 + 33.9
10 71 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 34:08.2 + 40.5
11 46 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 34:08.9 + 41.2
12 53 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 34:09.6 + 41.9
13 51 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 34:11.7 + 44.0
14 32 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 34:12.8 + 45.1
15 69 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 34:15.0 + 47.3
16 42 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 34:15.1 + 47.4
17 50 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 34:18.0 + 50.3
18 40 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 34:18.1 + 50.4
19 84 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 34:21.9 + 54.2
20 80 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 34:23.4 + 55.7
21 74 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 34:26.8 + 59.1
22 47 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 34:34.8 + 01:07.1
23 33 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 34:36.8 + 01:09.1
24 49 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 34:37.5 + 01:09.8
25 39 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 34:39.5 + 01:11.8
26 18 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 34:40.0 + 01:12.3
27 73 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 34:40.2 + 01:12.5
28 56 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 34:41.3 + 01:13.6
29 75 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 34:42.2 + 01:14.5
30 70 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 34:44.5 + 01:16.8
31 81 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 34:44.8 + 01:17.1
32 76 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 34:48.0 + 01:20.3
33 68 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 34:49.2 + 01:21.5
34 19 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 34:50.6 + 01:22.9
35 63 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 34:52.1 + 01:24.4
36 44 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 34:52.9 + 01:25.2
37 65 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 34:55.5 + 01:27.8
38 31 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 34:57.6 + 01:29.9
39 21 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 34:58.3 + 01:30.6
40 61 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia 34:59.8 + 01:32.1
41 78 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 35:00.1 + 01:32.4
42 25 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 35:05.9 + 01:38.2
43 15 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia 35:09.5 + 01:41.8
44 38 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 35:09.8 + 01:42.1
45 48 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 35:11.2 + 01:43.5
46 62 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 35:12.2 + 01:44.5
47 54 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia 35:12.3 + 01:44.6
48 27 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 35:13.5 + 01:45.8
49 24 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 35:16.9 + 01:49.2
50 67 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 35:18.3 + 01:50.6
51 60 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 35:19.3 + 01:51.6
52 72 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 35:20.2 + 01:52.5
53 28 Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia 35:24.1 + 01:56.4
54 26 Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia 35:27.6 + 01:59.9
54 34 Yuriy Barmasov 1993 Russia 35:27.6 + 01:59.9
56 22 Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia 35:29.4 + 02:01.7
57 23 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia 35:30.3 + 02:02.6
58 66 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 35:30.4 + 02:02.7
59 30 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 35:35.0 + 02:07.3
59 35 Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia 35:35.0 + 02:07.3
61 52 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 35:39.9 + 02:12.2
62 9 Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia 35:45.5 + 02:17.8
63 29 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 35:46.3 + 02:18.6
64 13 Maxim Dyakov 1996 Russia 36:08.6 + 02:40.9
65 8 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia 36:10.7 + 02:43.0
66 10 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 36:20.2 + 02:52.5
67 11 Dmitriy Shokhirev 1990 Russia 36:28.7 + 03:01.0
68 20 Alexander Ziuzev 1989 Russia 36:30.7 + 03:03.0
69 36 Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia 36:38.1 + 03:10.4
70 1 Andrey Romanov 1995 Russia 36:39.6 + 03:11.9
71 37 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 36:47.2 + 03:19.5
72 17 Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia 37:00.3 + 03:32.6
73 45 Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia 37:03.0 + 03:35.3
74 16 Marsel Khayrov 1994 Russia 37:12.3 + 03:44.6
75 4 Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia 37:19.5 + 03:51.8
76 5 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 37:34.7 + 04:07.0
77 2 Nikita Berezhnenko 1996 Russia 37:45.6 + 04:17.9
78 3 Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia 38:38.1 + 05:10.4
79 14 Petr Koronov 1993 Russia 39:11.8 + 05:44.1
80 43 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 39:31.1 + 06:03.4
DNS 12 Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia
DNS 79 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia
DNF 6 Svyatoslav Kotov 1996 Russia
DNF 7 Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 25.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017