Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
30 km Classic - Krasnogorsk
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Wednesday 28.Dec 2016, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
98
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
1:14:11.4
2
90
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
+ 50.9
3
92
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
+ 51.4
4
91
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
+ 01:11.9
5
102
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
+ 01:56.4
6
93
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
+ 02:23.1
7
94
Semikov
Ilia
1993
Russia
+ 02:23.4
8
101
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia
+ 02:25.3
9
100
Kirillov
Ivan
1996
Russia
+ 02:58.3
10
87
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
+ 03:09.7
11
88
Skobelev
Vladislav
1987
Russia
+ 03:26.1
12
82
Utkin
Alexander
1986
Russia
+ 03:33.0
13
89
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
+ 03:49.9
14
79
Karkin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
+ 03:55.1
15
78
Perlyak
Stansilav
1987
Russia
+ 03:57.7
16
69
Sosnin
Mikhail
1990
Russia
+ 04:01.0
17
103
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
+ 04:16.0
18
64
Timashov
Anton
1996
Russia
+ 04:23.4
19
77
Kataev
Denis
1992
Russia
+ 04:30.1
20
84
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
+ 04:32.5
21
75
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
+ 04:34.4
22
63
Lytnev
Sergey
1996
Russia
+ 04:37.1
23
40
Andreev
Pavel
1983
Russia
+ 04:38.3
24
43
Gavrilov
Yuriy
1991
Russia
+ 04:43.6
25
74
Pisarev
Vadim
1987
Russia
+ 05:16.6
26
80
Gontar
Valeriy
1993
Russia
+ 05:42.6
27
47
Azanov
Vladislav
1994
Russia
+ 05:58.3
28
46
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
+ 05:58.9
29
97
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
+ 05:59.9
30
61
Dvoskin
Alexey
1983
Russia
+ 06:07.4
31
39
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
+ 06:23.9
32
76
Sannikov
Ilja
1992
Russia
+ 06:33.7
33
42
Singopin
Nikita
1995
Russia
+ 06:34.4
34
95
Sezemov
Jakov
1992
Russia
+ 06:34.5
35
25
Klugen
Alexander
1997
Russia
+ 06:35.8
36
30
Khaian
Nikita
1992
Russia
+ 06:39.3
37
86
Grebenko
Alexander
1994
Russia
+ 06:41.9
38
96
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
+ 06:43.1
39
48
Vdovin
Alexander
1993
Russia
+ 06:47.5
40
59
Barmasov
Yuriy
1993
Russia
+ 07:09.5
41
49
Tolkachev
Maxim
1994
Russia
+ 07:13.8
42
81
Solodov
Ivan
1989
Russia
+ 07:29.7
43
70
Zakirov
Ilnaz
1993
Russia
+ 07:34.3
44
71
Ziuzev
Anton
1985
Russia
+ 07:35.4
45
51
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
+ 08:01.7
46
54
Popov
Vitaliy
1992
Russia
+ 08:07.4
47
38
Baklanov
Dmitriy
1988
Russia
+ 08:11.4
48
45
Hudiev
Omar
1994
Russia
+ 08:23.9
49
36
Bolotov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
+ 08:37.6
50
16
Artamonov
Sergey
1991
Russia
+ 08:53.5
51
72
Dotsenko
Danil
1995
Russia
+ 09:33.6
52
41
Saladkou
Aliaksandr
1992
Belarus
+ 09:37.7
53
37
Berezin
Egor
1992
Russia
+ 09:37.9
54
53
Khabarov
Nikita
1994
Russia
+ 09:54.4
55
17
Ganushkin
Vladimir
1999
Russia
+ 10:03.1
56
35
Nischakov
Andrey
1996
Russia
+ 10:03.4
57
56
Pushkin
Vasiliy
1991
Russia
+ 10:15.8
58
66
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
+ 10:24.6
59
44
Polkovnikov
Boris
1997
Russia
+ 10:50.2
60
29
Yakimenka
Dzmitry
1994
Belarus
+ 11:08.1
61
104
Bykov
Konstantin
1987
Russia
+ 11:19.8
62
28
Chekulaev
Dmitriy
1989
Russia
+ 11:23.0
63
32
Chychykau
Aleh
1996
Belarus
+ 11:36.5
64
26
Pavlov
Ivan
1988
Russia
+ 11:41.9
65
24
Budahouski
Siarhei
1996
Belarus
+ 12:10.6
66
13
Malyshev
Artem
1998
Russia
+ 12:38.5
67
20
Kutorkin
Alexander
1990
Russia
+ 13:38.7
68
15
Smirnov
Kirill
1996
Russia
+ 14:16.5
69
57
Ermilin
Viktor
1992
Russia
+ 14:36.1
70
22
Korsakov
Sergey
1991
Russia
+ 14:39.7
71
7
Pantrin
Vadim
1996
Russia
+ 15:41.9
72
8
Kutyugin
Alexandr
1978
Russia
+ 15:47.7
73
4
Muflikhunov
Damir
1994
Russia
+ 16:19.1
74
9
Salakhov
Ruzil
1996
Russia
+ 16:29.4
75
5
Bogdanov
Alexander
1996
Russia
+ 18:16.9
DNS
1
Smolskiy
Alexey
1998
Russia
DNS
10
Zanin
Vladimir
1997
Russia
DNS
11
Kolomin
Evgeniy
1993
Russia
DNS
12
Kharlamov
Anton
1997
Russia
DNS
14
Kochetkov
Alexander
1995
Russia
DNS
18
Fedorov
Maxim
1997
Russia
DNS
2
Starovoytov
Stepan
1995
Russia
DNS
21
Shokhirev
Dmitriy
1990
Russia
DNS
27
Bogdanov
Anatoliy
1993
Russia
DNS
3
Petukhov
Viktor
1991
Russia
DNS
31
Guliaev
Alexander
1993
Russia
DNS
33
Taipov
Ilnaz
1995
Russia
DNS
34
Sokolov
Grigoriy
1996
Russia
DNS
52
Vaneev
Vladislav
1993
Russia
DNS
55
Fedotov
Igor
1998
Russia
DNS
58
Dyakonov
Alexander
1995
Russia
DNS
6
Roganov
Sergey
1992
Russia
DNS
62
Taipov
Niyaz
1995
Russia
DNS
65
Kilivnyuk
Kirill
1998
Russia
DNS
67
Vechkanov
Vladislav
1997
Russia
DNS
68
Taipov
Almaz
1993
Russia
DNS
73
Vikulin
Pavel
1989
Russia
DNS
83
Kuleshov
Alexander
1993
Russia
DNS
99
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
DNF
19
Golop
Vladislav
1996
Russia
DNF
23
Fofanov
Igor
1997
Russia
DNF
50
Khayrov
Marsel
1994
Russia
DNF
60
Simonov
Alexey
1993
Russia
DNF
85
Zhmurko
Artem
1985
Russia