Sign in Sign up

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
2 14 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia
3 13 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
4 30 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
5 28 Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia
6 15 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
7 6 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
8 18 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia
9 21 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
10 29 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia
11 7 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
12 12 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia
13 2 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
14 4 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
15 16 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
16 3 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
17 9 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
18 10 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
19 26 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
20 27 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
21 5 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
22 8 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
23 19 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia
24 20 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
25 24 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
26 11 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
27 17 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
28 22 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
29 23 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia
30 25 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia
31 - Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus
32 - Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
33 - Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia
34 - Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia
35 - Konstantin Lobov 1994 Russia
36 - Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
37 - Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
38 - Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
39 - Dmitriy Shokhirev 1990 Russia
40 - Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
40 - Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
42 - Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia
43 - Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
44 - Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
45 - Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia
46 - Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia
47 - Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia
48 - Anatoliy Bogdanov 1993 Russia
49 - Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia
50 - Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia
51 - Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
52 - Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia
53 - Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
54 - Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
55 - Anton Timashov 1996 Russia
56 - Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia
57 - Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia
58 - Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia
59 - Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
60 - Yuriy Barmasov 1993 Russia
61 - Alexey Shklyaev 1997 Russia
62 - Marsel Khayrov 1994 Russia
63 - Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia
64 - Svyatoslav Kotov 1996 Russia
65 - Sergey Artamonov 1991 Russia
66 - Alexander Grigoriev 2000 Russia
67 - Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia
68 - Maxim Fedorov 1997 Russia
69 - Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia
70 - Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
71 - Maxim Burenkov 1997 Russia
72 - Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia
73 - Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
74 - Yuriy Vinogradov 1986 Russia
75 - Anton Bykov 1998 Russia
76 - Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia
77 - Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia
78 - Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia
79 - Grigoriy Sokolov 1996 Russia
80 - Konstantin Bykov 1987 Russia
81 - Ivan Zubkov 1989 Russia
82 - Artem Zubtsov 1993 Russia
83 - Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
84 - Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia
85 - Evgeniy Bakanov 1996 Russia
86 - Dmitriy Mednikov 1996 Russia
87 - Nikita Kurakin 1994 Russia
88 - Pavel Romashov 1993 Russia
89 - Anton Kharlamov 1997 Russia
90 - Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia
91 - Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia
92 - Niyaz Taipov 1995 Russia
93 - Stepan Starovoytov 1995 Russia
94 - Saveliy Torchinskiy 1996 Russia
95 - Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus
96 - Roman Kanareykin 1998 Russia
97 - Konstantin Pavlov 1998 Russia
98 - Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia
99 - Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia
99 - Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia
101 - Dzmitry Yakimenka 1994 Belarus
102 - Sergey Korsakov 1991 Russia
103 - Alexander Scherbak 1997 Russia
104 - Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia
105 - Vladimir Ganushkin 1999 Russia
106 - Siarhei Budahouski 1996 Belarus
107 - Aleh Chychykau 1996 Belarus
108 - Ivan Lavrov 1998 Russia
109 - Konstantin Tiunov 1999 Russia
110 - Egor Gerasimov 1997 Russia
111 - Andrey Tartynskiy 1999 Russia
112 - Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia
113 - Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia
114 - Dmitriy Ionov 1997 Russia
115 - Alexander Bogdanov 1996 Russia
116 - Dmitriy Bogachev 1998 Russia
117 - Damir Muflikhunov 1994 Russia
118 - Andrey Vayshev 1994 Russia
119 - Sergey Volkov 2001 Russia
120 - Nikolay Bukalerov-Kashapov 1999 Russia
121 - Dmitriy Bannikov 1998 Russia
122 - Evgeniy Petrakov 1998 Russia
123 - Kirill Komarov 1994 Russia
124 - Ivan Strukov 1998 Russia
125 - Viktor Petukhov 1991 Russia
126 - Illarion Mikhienkov 2000 Russia
127 - Vladislav Savchenko 1997 Russia
128 - Igor Argunov 1999 Russia
129 - Vladimir Zanin 1997 Russia
130 - Ivan Grigoriev 2000 Russia
131 - Evgeniy Kolomin 1993 Russia
132 - Vladimir Gulyaev 1994 Russia
133 - Vladislav Chaytsyn 1998 Russia
DNS - Petr Sedov 1990 Russia
DNS - Denis Aysmont 1990 Russia
DNS - Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia
DNS - Georgiy Borschev 1995 Russia
DNS - Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
DNS - Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia
DNS - Sergey Roganov 1992 Russia
DNS - Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia
DNS - Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
DNS - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
DNS - Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
DNS - Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia
DNS - Sergey Dolbunov 1995 Russia
DNS - Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
DNS - Vadim Pisarev 1987 Russia
DNS - Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
DNS - Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia
DNS - Vyacheslav Dobychin 1997 Russia
DNF - Ruzil Salakhov 1996 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 27.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017